t261120a.xls
Fachbereich Ingenieurwesen
Prüfungsplanung von Sa 16.01.2021 bis Sa 23.01.2021
EuI M
Sa 16.01. 8:30 TM1/Sh
11:30 TM1/Sh
14:30 E304 VID/Km
14:30 REG/Kb
Mo 18.01. 8:30 TE2/Gra
8:30 E202 RTSYS/Ku
PMQM/Sc (Hausarbeit)
11:30 CFD/Na
11:30 E030/E446 AUT/Ro 14:30 E003 MAT3/Ku
14:30 PROD/Sh
Di 19.01. 8:30 E018 ELE1/Ro
11:30 MAT3/Jo
11:30 HNUMAT/Jo
14:30 E261 DBV/Bl 14:30 E295 SRI/Ku 14:30 E483 LT/Uh
14:30 FEM/Na
Mi 20.01. 8:30 THDY2/Ni
8:30 E060 MEDS/Fl 8:30 E275 CM/Fl
8:30 MKS/Fl
11:30 E005 GDE2/Gi
14:30 AME/Sc
17:30 GPS1/Wi
17:30 E025 SOFT1/Al Do 21.01. 8:30 E447 ELEMa/E071 ELM/Mb
8:30 AUT1/Gr
11:30 E276 FDYN/Fl
11:30 TM3/Fl
14:30 E441 INGIC/Ki 17:30 E441 INGIC/Ki Fr 22.01. 8:30 E009/E455 TPH2/Sk
11:30 CAD/Hoy
11:30 EM/Ni
14:30 DATA/Jo
14:30 E491 MMK/Km 17:30 E460 RET/SzHg
Sa 23.01. 8:30 WK1/Pa
11:30 IND4.0/Wi
11:30 E477 RBA/BrMb 26.11.2020
t261120a.xls
Fachbereich Ingenieurwesen
Prüfungsplanung von Mo 25.01.2021 bis Sa 30.01.2021
EuI M
Mo 25.01. 14:30 E015 GDI1/E044 GDKT/Km 17:30 E040 EBS/Bl 17:30 E203 DSV2/Bl
17:30 GPS2/Wi
Di 26.01. 14:30 E001MAT/Uh 17:30 E456 AS/Pr 17:30 E486 SSYS/Pr 17:30 E453 GDI2/Km
17:30 PHY2/Wo
17:30 IHM/Wi
Mi 27.01. 14:30 E473/E474/E475/E479 TE1/Hb 14:30 E200AHM/Pr
14:30 MEL2/Bo
17:30 E035HFT/Pr 17:30 E019ELE2/Vo
17:30 MSTS/Kb
Do 28.01. 14:30 E020 DIGT/Gi
14:30 FLEM1/Hu
14:30 Akt/Gr
GDM/Sn (Hausarbeit)
17:30 E289 VSYS/Vo
17:30 PHY1/Wo
17:30 E459 EUEB/Sz
Fr 29.01. 14:30 CM/Wo
17:30 E010 TPH3/Hg 17:30 E273 TET/Pr
17:30 ANT/Bo
Sa 30.01. 8:30 KON1/Gna
8:30 E022 RT2-Lab/Bl
11:30 OTBT/Sn
16:00 MT/Kb 26.11.2020
t261120a.xls
Fachbereich Ingenieurwesen
Prüfungsplanung von Fr 05.03.2021 bis Sa 13.03.2021
EuI M
Fr 05.03. 8:30 MDY/Kb
8:30 E479 DOK/Slowak 8:30 E474 TE2/Kl
11:30 MAT1/Jo
14:30 E476 BWCOI/Gr Sa 06.03. 8:30 E004/E454 GDE1/Km
11:30 E004/E454 GDE1/Km
14:30 DV-Lab/Gna
Mo 08.03. 14:30 E442 INGIM/Vo
17:30 STL1/Na
Di 09.03. 14:30 E008 TPH1/Hg
14:30 FLEM2/Hu
17:30 MEL1/Bo
17:30 E482 AUE/GrieSchm Mi 10.03. 14:30 E017 MT/Gi
14:30 E445 EMT/Gi
14:30 DV/Gna
17:30 E022 RT2/Ku
17:30 AUT2/Gr
Do 11.03. 14:30 TM2/Fl
17:30 E047 INGI4/Ku 17:30 E048 DB/Ku
17:30 STR2/Hu
17:30 RP/Bo
Fr 12.03. 14:30 FAUT/Sn
17:30 E068 GLEL/Sz 17:30 E447 ELEMb/Sz Sa 13.03. 8:30 E495 MoKom/Ki
8:30 FT1/Sn
26.11.2020
t261120a.xls
Fachbereich Ingenieurwesen
Prüfungsplanung von Mo 15.03.2021 bis Sa 20.03.2021
EuI M
Mo 15.03. 14:30 E002 MAT2/Uh 17:30 E039 DSV/Bl
17:30 ET/Eff
17:30 AWW/Pa
17:30 E302 KUA/FDRE 17:30 E294 RUA/BrRe Di 16.03. 14:30 E006 GDE3/Pr
14:30 MAT2/Jo
17:30 AM/Wo
17:30 WÜ/Na
17:30 E280 SYSIT/Slo
Mi 17.03. 14:30 TE1/FD
14:30 E494 IET/NiSzKi IET/NiSzKi 14:30 E448 EET/Mb
Do 18.03. 14:30 THDY1/Ni
17:30 E021 RT1/Ku
17:30 EUT/Ni
Fr 19.03. 14:30 E045 WSK/Hg
14:30 WK2/Pa
17:30 E037 BSYS/Al
Sa 20.03. 8:30 IE/Sc (Wh vor WS1920)
26.11.2020