LfdNr ABC Name Vorname Email Anrede Anrede 2 PLZ Ort Strasse Telefon
001 A Albertz Dr. Michael albertz-meerbusch@t-online.de Herrn Dr. Dr. Michael Albertz D- 40668 Meerbusch Am Rheinblick 22 02150-609770
002 Alzetta Alexander alzetta@maccandy.de Herrn Alexander Alzetta 82031 Grünwald Zeillerstrasse 20
003 Amiri Tschangis Herrn Dr. Tschangis Amiri 83703 Gmund Hofbauerweg 2 08022-83119
004 Appel Sabrina sabrina.appel@gmx.de Frau Sabrina Appel 83700 Rottach-Egern Sandbichlweg 8 08022-24520
005 Appel Maximilian maxi.appel@arcor.de Herrn Maximilian Appel 83700 Rottach-Egern Sandbichlweg 8 08022-24520
006 Appel Manfred dr.appel.manfred@onlinemed.de Herrn Dr. Manfred Appel D- 83700 Oberhof Sandbichlweg 8 08022-24520
007 Appel Torsten torsten.appel@saucony.com Herrn Torsten Appel 83703 Bad Wiessee Auerstrasse 12
008 Appel Gabriele gaby.appel@gmx.de Frau Gabriele Appel D- 83700 Oberhof Sandbichlweg 8 08022-662585
009 Arendt Odilo odilo.arendt@t-online.de Herrn Odilo Arendt D- 96049 Bamberg Gisela Str. 12
010 Auracher Thomas aurachersailing@aol.com Herrn Thomas Auracher D- 83703 Gmund Hofbauerweg 18 08022-6493
011 Auracher Hermine Frau Hermine Auracher 83684 Tegernsee Werinherstr. 12 08022-97995
012 Auracher Loris info@hotel-berlin-tegernsee.de Herrn Loris Auracher D- 83703 Gmund Hofbauerweg 18 08022-6493 Hotel
013 Auracher Corinna info@hotel-berlin-tegernsee.de Frau Corinna Auracher D- 83703 Gmund Hofbauerweg 18 08022-6493
014 B Bachheibl Florian Herrn Florian Bachheibl 83703 Gmund Müllerstraße 11 08022-74878
015 Bammer jun. Anton Herrn Anton Bammer jun. 83703 Gmund Steinbergstr. 12 08022-74402
016 Barnes Christiane barneschristiane@t-online.de Frau Christiane Barnes 83646 Bad Tölz Ratzenwinkl 4 08041-7950654
017 Barthel-Reindl Tamara rainer.h@barthel-law.de Frau Tamara Barthel-Reindl 83707 Bad Wiessee Quirinusstrasse 18 08022-83888
018 Baur Veronika baur.veronika@freenet.de Frau Veronika Baur D- 83700 Oberhof Sandbichlweg 1 08022-24723
019 Baur Julia baur.julia@gmx.net Frau Julia Baur D- 81245 München Jaspersallee 9 08022-24723
020 Baur Georg schorsch.baur@gmx.de Herrn Georg Baur 83684 Tegernsee Spengerweg 6 08022-24723
021 Beck Michael M@BECK-EGGELING.DE Herrn Michael Beck D- 83684 Tegernsee Michael-Dengg-Weg 11 08022-3215
022 Beck Sandra M@BECK-EGGELING.DE Frau Sandra Beck D- 83684 Tegernsee Michael-Dengg-Weg 11 08022-3215
023 Begher Felix irisbegher@t-online.de Herrn Felix Begher D- 83703 St. Quirin Nördl. Hauptstr. 4a 08022-1278
024 Berger Bernhard berger.bernhard@t-online.de Herrn Bernhard Berger 83627 Warngau Sägstrasse 9 08021-909930
025 Berleb Rafael mail@windsports-tegernsee.de Herrn Rafael Berleb D- 83684 Tegernsee Karl-Theodor-Str. 9 08022-188219
026 Berz Fritz fritzberz@yahoo.de Herrn Fritz Berz 82444 Schlehdorf Raut 19
027 Beyer Andreas Andreas-Beyer@t-online.de Herrn Andreas Beyer 83703 Gmund Münchner Str. 106 08022-74573
028 Bichler Paul paul.bichler@t-online.de Herrn Paul Bichler 83607 Holzkirchen Sufferloh 3 08024-7385
029 Biebl Werner werner.biebl@t-online.de Herrn Werner Biebl 83629 Weyarn Am Buchholz 8 08020-433
030 Biebl Peter biebl@ib-biebl.de Herrn Peter Biebl 83620 Feldkirchen Bachlände 13 08063-809919
031 Biebl Stefanie biebl-feldkirchen@ib-biebl.de Frau Stefanie Biebl 83620 Feldkirchen Bachlände 13 08063-809919
032 Biebl Lisa Marina biebl@ib-biebl.de Frau Lisa Marina Biebl 83620 Feldkirchen Bachlände 13 08063-809919
033 Biebl Luis biebl@ib-biebl.de Herrn Luis Biebl 83620 Feldkirchen Bachlände 13 08063-809919
034 Bogner Willy m.tilgen@bogner.com Herrn Willy Bogner 81673 München Sankt-Veit-Str. 4
035 Bornikoel Anna-Christina Frau Anna-Christina Bornikoel 83666 Waakirchen-Piesenkam Molkereiweg 3 08021-8407
036 Bornikoel Patrick Florian Herrn Patrick Florian Bornikoel 83666 Waakirchen-Piesenkam Molkereiweg 3 08021-8407
037 Bornikoel Friedrich Herrn Friedrich Bornikoel 83666 Waakirchen-Piesenkam Molkereiweg 3 08021-8407
038 Bourjau Michael m.bourjau@icloud.com Herrn Dr. Michael Bourjau 83684 Tegernsee Münchner Straße 42 08022-1667
039 Brenner Jürgen dr.juergen.brenner@gmx.de Herrn Dr. Jürgen Brenner 83684 Tegernsee Werinherstraße 8 08022-3345
040 Brunner Veronika ebelt@t-online.de Frau Veronika Brunner 83703 Gmund Deganoweg 12a 08022-673580
041 Brunner Manfred Herrn Dr. Manfred Brunner 83703 Gmund Deganoweg 12a 08022-673580
042 Brunner Franz-Thomas gutbrunner@gmx.de Herrn Franz-Thomas Brunner 80939 München Am Blütenring 46 089-3231315
043 Brunner Ulrich brunner@khagatharied.de Herrn Dr. Ulrich Brunner 81547 München Am Blumengarten 4 089-6906666
044 C Cooper Jim jcooper@munichre.com Herrn Jim Cooper 83607 Holzkirchen Am Oberfeld 29 08024-608530
045 Cooper Bettina jacwein2@aol.com Frau Bettina Cooper 83607 Holzkirchen Am Oberfeld 29 08024-608530
046 Cooper Phillip jacwein2@aol.com Herrn Phillip Cooper 83607 Holzkirchen Am Oberfeld 29 08024-608530
047 Cooper Henning jacwein2@aol.com Herrn Henning Cooper 83607 Holzkrichen Am Oberfeld 29 08024-608530
048 D De Molière Markus m.moliere@t-online.de Herrn Dr. Markus De Molière 83734 Agatharied Halsrain 37
049 Dennler Christian cdennler@web.de Herrn Christian Dennler D- 83684 Tegernsee Sonnleitenweg 26 08022-4187
050 Dennler Wilhelm w.dennler@t-online.de Herrn Wilhelm Dennler 83684 Tegernsee Sonnleitenweg 26
051 Diepold Christian diepoldc@t-online.de Herrn Christian Diepold 83700 Rottach-Egern Parkweg 12 08022-95525
052 Doudkin Luca nicole@doudkin.com Herrn Luca Doudkin D- 83620 Feldkirchen-Westerham Im Hacken 10 08063-206972
053 Düchting Wilhelm duechting@gmx.de Herrn Wilhelm Düchting 59071 Hamm Hohefeldweg 32 02381-880625
054 Düchting Michaela duechting@gmx.de Frau Michaela Düchting 59071 Hamm Hohefeldweg 32 02381-880625
055 Düchting Maren duechting@gmx.de Frau Maren Düchting 59071 Hamm Hohefeldweg 32 02381-880625
056 Düchting Gerrit duechting@gmx.de Herrn Gerrit Düchting 59071 Hamm Hohefeldweg 32 02381-880625
057 Düchting Helen duechting@gmx.de Frau Helen Düchting 59071 Hamm Hohefeldweg 32 02381-880625
058 Dudek Felix felix.dudek@gmx.de Herrn Felix Dudek D- 83126 Flintsbach Auweg 31
059 E Eberhard Thorsten th.eberhard@web.de Herrn Thorsten Eberhard D- 83684 Tegernsee Perronstr. 8b
060 Eder Stefan s.eder@sailingcenter.de Herrn Stefan Eder 83684 Tegernsee Seestraße 25 08022-4267
061 Eder Valentin joachim.eder@infineon.com Herrn Valentin Eder D- 82041 Oberhaching Holzstrasse 16 089-45029290
062 Eder Benedikt jolini@arcor.de Herrn Benedikt Eder D- 82041 Oberhaching Holzstraße 16
063 Ehret Pierre w-ehret@t-online.de Herrn Pierre Ehret Heidemannstraße 166 Heidemannstraße 166 089-31813796
064 Eisenrieder Max max.eisenrieder@muenchner-freiheit.de Herrn Max Eisenrieder Joseph-Dollinger-Bogen 10 Joseph-Dollinger-Bogen 10 08022-3128
065 Eisenrieder Lieselotte Frau Lieselotte Eisenrieder 83684 Tegernsee Otkarstrasse 1 08022-3128
066 Eisenrieder Karl-Maximilian konditormeister@muenchner-freiheit.de Herrn Karl-Maximilian Eisenrieder 80805 München Grasmeierstrasse 10 089-38390810
067 Eisenrieder jun. Karl Herrn Karl Eisenrieder jun. 80802 München Münchner Freiheit 20 089-38390810
068 Eisenrieder sen. Karl Herrn Karl Eisenrieder sen. 83684 Tegernsee Otkarstrasse 1 08022-3128
069 Elmering Hermann Herrn Dr. Hermann Elmering 83684 Tegernsee Sonnleitenweg 16 08022-664800
070 Ertl Hermann Herrn Hermann Ertl 83700 Rottach-Egern Stieler Straße 6 08022-273931
071 Ewald Bernd b.ewald@m-wb.de Herrn Bernd Ewald 83703 Gmund Parkstr. 2 08022-74217
072 Ewald Holger holger@ewald-online.com Herrn Holger Ewald D- 82049 Pullach Wolfratshauser Str. 47i
073 F Feuchtenberger Klaus klaus.feuchtenberger@t-online.de Herrn Klaus Feuchtenberger 80802 München Ohmstr. 11
074 Fischbacher Thomas post@fischbacher-gmbh.de Herrn Thomas Fischbacher 85617 Aßling Am Kirchholz 5
075 Fischer Klaus klaus.fischer@gmx.de Herrn Klaus Fischer 81371 München Implerstr. 24 089-72579850
076 Fischer Cornelia Frau Cornelia Fischer 81371 München Implerstr. 24 089-72579850
077 Fischer Nathalie thfischer@online.de Frau Nathalie Fischer D- 83707 Bad Wiessee Freihausstr. 33 08022-8583250
078 Föllmer Florian ff@fmajf.de Herrn Florian Föllmer 80799 Maxvorstadt Arcisstrasse 32
079 Freudenberg Tobias t.freudenberg@skynet.be Herrn Tobias Freudenberg 1040 Bruxelles Avenue de l´Armée 52 0032-2-7366689
080 Fries Emanuel ruth.fries@web.de Herrn Emanuel Fries D- 81377 München Peter-Schlemitzl-Str. 5 089-48002301
081 Fritzmeier Georg georg@fritzmeier.net Herrn Georg Fritzmeier D- 85653 Großhelfendorf Kleinhelfendorf 13
082 Fritzmeier Ursula u.fritzmeier@fritzmeier.com Frau Ursula Fritzmeier 85653 Aying/Großhelfendorf Kirchenstraße 18
083 Funk Stefanie sfunk@funk-architekten.com Frau Stefanie Funk 83080 Oberaudorf Rosenheimer Strasse 10 089-17953577
084 Fürther Walter-Heinz Herrn Walter-Heinz Fürther D- 83607 Holzkirchen Tölzerstr. 126
085 G Gabel Veit-Peter p.gabel@web.de Herrn Prof. Veit-Peter Gabel 81375 München Küchelstrasse 14 089-72449244
086 Gabel-Obermaier Cordula ico-obermaier@web.de Frau Cordula Gabel-Obermaier D- 85560 Ebersberg Sarreiterweg 27 08092-256093
087 Gericke Severin Gericke@terrassenhof.de Herrn Severin Gericke D- 83707 Bad Wiessee Adrian Stoop Str. 50 08022-863370
088 Gericke Laurin gericke@terrassenhof.de Herrn Laurin Gericke D- 83707 Bad Wiessee Adrian-Stoop-Str.50 0177-8633701
089 Gericke Alwin gericke@terrassenhof.de Herrn Alwin Gericke D- 83707 Bad Wiessee Adrian-Stoop-Str. 50 08022-8630
090 Glas Thomas Th.Glas@t-online.de Herrn Thomas Glas 83684 Tegernsee Spengerweg 8
091 Glasl Helena familie.glasl@gmx.de Frau Helena Glasl D- 83646 Wackersberg Valtl 6 08041-7937476
092 Glasl Tobias familie.glasl@gmx.de Herrn Tobias Glasl D- 83646 Wackersberg Valtl 6 08041-7937476
093 Gonitianer Alois gonitianer@t-online.de Herrn Alois Gonitianer D- 83708 Kreuth Leonhard-Meßner-Weg 14 08022-3719
094 Götz Thomas jun. hotlfisch@t-online.de Herrn Thomas jun. Götz 83684 Tegernsee Seestraße 51 08022-919890
095 Götz Vincent vinc.goetz@gmail.com Herrn Vincent Götz 83700 Rottach-Egern Baumgartenstrasse 4a 08022-670023
096 Götz Stefan stgoetz3@gmail.com Herrn Stefan Götz 83700 Rottach-Egern Baumgartenstrasse 4a 08022-670023
097 Graf Hans-Jürgen Herrn Dr. Hans-Jürgen Graf 85649 Brunntal Hachinger Weg 24 08102-3149
098 Greif Andreas pagre@web.de Herrn Andreas Greif 81539 München Deisenhofener Str. 101 089-6914862
099 Greif Patrice-Désirée patrice-greif@gmx.net Frau Patrice-Désirée Greif 81539 München Deisenhofener Str. 101 089-6914862
100 Greif Mika Rouven pagre@web.de Herrn Mika Rouven Greif 81539 München Deisenhofener Str. 101 089-6914862
101 Greif Matti Jonathan pagre@web.de Herrn Matti Jonathan Greif 81539 München Deisenhofener Str. 101 089-6914862
102 Greindl Nadja nadja.greindl@gmx.de Frau Nadja Greindl 91448 Emskirchen c/o Dr. Alfred Schlund, Bertholdstr. 16 09104-2971
103 Greiter Paul Vinzenz paul.greiter@t-online.de Herrn Paul Vinzenz Greiter D- 83607 Holzkirchen Martinstrasse 13 08024-991206
104 Greiter Luis Valentin paul.greiter@t-online.de Herrn Luis Valentin Greiter D- 83607 Holzkirchen Martinstrasse 13 08024-991206
105 Gros Moritz heide-gros@yahoo.de Herrn Moritz Gros D- 83626 Valley Alleeweg 6 08024-9029258
106 Grotzke Bernd berndgrotzke@t-online.de Herrn Bernd Grotzke 83646 Bad Tölz Ratzenwinkl 4 08041-7950654
107 Günther Fritz teppich.guenther@t-online.de Herrn Fritz Günther 83703 Gmund Tölzer Straße 9 08022-769915
108 H Haag Christoph christophhaag@o2online.de Herrn Christoph Haag D- 83684 Tegernsee Bahnhofstr. 14
109 Haas-Wittmüß Hans-Jürgen hans-juergen@haas-wittmuess.de Herrn Hans-Jürgen Haas-Wittmüß 83703 Gmund-St. Quirin Kramerweg 51 08022-3258
110 Hackel Sophia-Elisa Frau Sophia-Elisa Hackel 83707 Bad Wiessee Freihausstrasse 7 08022-81085
111 Hagemeier Walter walter@xhagemeier.de Herrn Walter Hagemeier D- 83684 Tegernsee Karl-Stieler-Str. 12
112 Hagemeier Ute Frau Ute Hagemeier D- 83684 Tegernsee Karl-Stieler-Str. 12
113 Hagn Markus chrhagn@yahoo.de Herrn Markus Hagn 83700 Rottach-Egern Georg-Hirth-Str. 28b
114 Haimerl Benedikt haimerlsmail@t-online.de Herrn Benedikt Haimerl D- 83700 Rottach-Egern Weißachaustr. 34 08022-26401
115 Häusler Eckhard eckhard.haeusler@macros.de Herrn Eckhard Häusler D- 83700 Oberhof Sandbichlweg 1 08022-705460
116 Häusler Astrid eckhard.haeusler@macros.de Frau Astrid Häusler D- 83700 Oberhof Sandbichlweg 1 08022-705460
117 Hecht Anton anton.hecht@t-online.de Herrn Anton Hecht 83707 Bad Wiessee Auerstr. 1a 08022-8596389
118 Heckenmüller Lars Lars@Heckenmueller.de Herrn Lars Heckenmüller D- 85521 Ottobrunn Unerhachingerstr. 11
119 Hecker Jakob wiedemann-hecker@kabelmail.de Herrn Jakob Hecker 83607 Holzkirchen Zeheterstrasse 9a 08024-6087693
120 Hecker Paula wiedemann-hecker@kabelmail.de Frau Paula Hecker 83607 Holzkirchen Zeheterstrasse 9a 08024-6087693
121 Heilbronner Dominik d.heilbronner@gmx.net Herrn Dominik Heilbronner D- 90547 Skin Neuwerker Weg 33b 0911-2522844
122 Heinz Wilhelm margotheinz@t-online.de Herrn Wilhelm Heinz 83700 Rottach-Egern Südliche Hauptstrasse 41 08022-6739550
123 Heinz Hanns hannes.heinz@t-online.de Herrn Dipl.-Ing. Hanns Heinz 86899 Landsberg Lorenz-Luidl-Str. 8 08191-922604
124 Heiss Franz Ludwig heiss@heisspartner.de Herrn Dr. Franz Ludwig Heiss 80939 München Sondermeierstr. 60 089-3226767
125 Herein Sebastian juergen.herein@web.de Herrn Sebastian Herein D- 83703 Gmund Gütlerweg 7
126 Herrmann Franz marbella@norkauer.de Herrn Franz Herrmann 83708 Kreuth Schärfen 21 08022-99300
127 Hiebl Ulrike uhiebl@yahoo.de Frau Ulrike Hiebl 83703 Gmund Bichlmairstraße 13 08022-76510
128 Hillich Birgit bhillich@gmail.com Frau Birgit Hillich D- 06188 Landsberg Plössnitzer Str. 27
129 Hinkfoth Norman hinkfoth.norman@t-online.de Herrn Norman Hinkfoth 83700 Rottach-Egern Prof.-Stroß-Weg 3
130 Hofbauer Peter info@peterhofbauer.de Herrn Peter Hofbauer 82024 Taufkirchen Kelternring 7 089-61413600
131 Hofmann Klaus hampel-hofmann@t-online.de Herrn Klaus Hofmann 63755 Alzenau Bachstraße 15 06023-4919
132 Hofmann Eva HOFMANN-EVA@t-online.de Frau Eva Hofmann D- 83684 Tegernsee Karl-Theodor-Str. 9
133 Hölzl Hans jkhoelzl@gmx.net Herrn Hans Hölzl 80992 München Treitschkestraße 10 089-1417176
134 Hörl Franz franz.hoerl@t-online.de Herrn Dr. Franz Hörl 85395 Wolfersdorf Hauptstr. 6 08168-567
135 Hörl Mathilde franz.hoerl@t-online.de Frau Mathilde Hörl 85395 Wolfersdorf Hauptstr. 6 08168-567
136 Hornsteiner Lorenz Herrn Lorenz Hornsteiner 83707 Bad Wiessee Heissenweg 5 08022-82378
137 Hörterer Florian muc.hoerterer@t-online.de Herrn Florian Hörterer 83700 Rottach-Egern Aribostr. 1 08022-6146
138 Höss Sophia info@hotelmalerwinkel.eu Frau Sophia Höss 83700 Rottach-Egern Josef-Höss-Weg 2 08022-6020
139 Höss Hans Herrn Hans Höss 83700 Rottach-Egern Überfahrtstraße 5
140 Höss Josef info@seehotel-malerwinkel.de Herrn Josef Höss 83700 Rottach-Egern Josef-Höss-Weg 2 08022-271613
141 Höss Anna-Gloria info@seehotel-malerwinkel.de Frau Anna-Gloria Höss 83700 Rottach-Egern Josef-Höss-Weg 2 08022-6020
142 Höss Thomas info@seehotel-malerwinkel.de Herrn Thomas Höss 83700 Rottach-Egern Josef-Höss-Weg 2 08022-673570
143 Huber Rudolf ru.huber@gmx.de Herrn Rudolf Huber D- 82549 Königsdorf Wolfsgrube 17 08046-189788
144 Huber Michael michi@glasnhof.de Herrn Michael Huber D- 83703 Gmund Mühlthalstrasse 4 08022-97885
145 Huber Anna schmuck@anna-maier.de Frau Anna Huber D- 83703 Gmund Mühlthalstrasse 4 08022-97885
146 Huber Xaver xaver@glasnhof.de Herrn Xaver Huber D- 83703 Gmund Mühlthalstrasse 4 08022-97885
147 Huber Vitus barny.huaba@web.de Herrn Vitus Huber D- 83703 Gmund Mühlthalstrasse 4 08022-97885
148 Huber Fred Herrn Fred Huber D- 83700 Rottach-Egern Brandstatthof 08022-65966
149 Hufnagel Klaus hufnagelk@t-online.de Herrn Klaus Hufnagel 81927 München Denninger Str. 164 089-915213
150 Hufnagel Maximilian maxihufnagel@t-online.de Herrn Maximilian Hufnagel 81927 München Denninger Str. 164 089-915213
151 I Irber Sabin Frau Sabin Irber 83627 Warngau Polz 08020-905944
152 J Jäger Ernst-Adolf ernst.a.jaeger@t-online.de Herrn Dr. Ernst-Adolf Jäger 83684 Tegernsee Riedersteinstr. 5
153 Janson Jürgen jjanson@t-online.de Herrn Jürgen Janson 85640 Putzbrunn Zugspitzstr. 34 089-60850003
154 Janson Waltraud jjanson@t-online.de Frau Waltraud Janson 85640 Putzbrunn Zugspitzstr. 34 089-60850003
155 Joppich Manfred manfred@joppich.name Herrn Manfred Joppich 81929 München Ina-Seidel-Bogen 8 089-41901710
156 Joppich Wolfgang wolfgang@joppich.name Herrn Wolfgang Joppich 85540 Haar Lorenz-Huber-Str. 32 089-44118074
157 Just Enrico ejust@gmx.de Herrn Enrico Just 83677 Reichersbeuern Siedlerstr. 11 08041-7928683
158 Just Claudia ejust@gmx.de Frau Claudia Just D- 83677 Reichersbeuern Siedlerstr. 11 08041-7928683
159 K Kastenmüller Shakira he-kastenmueller@t-online.de Frau Shakira Kastenmüller 83703 Gmund Waldweg 25 08021-909980
160 Kastenmüller Hermann Herrn Hermann Kastenmüller D- 83703 Gmund Waldweg 25
161 Keck Charlotte charly.keck@t-online.de Frau Charlotte Keck D- 81929 München Wölzlstr. 1A
162 Keller Bernadette bernadettekeller@web.de Frau Bernadette Keller 83703 Gmund Bernöckerweg 7
163 Keller Marie-Theres marie88@gmx.de Frau Marie-Theres Keller 83703 Gmund Bernöckerweg 7 08022-76895
164 Kellermann Hans-Georg hg.kellermann@steuer-oberland.com Herrn Hans-Georg Kellermann 83703 Gmund Tölzer Straße 31 08022-76163
165 Kellermann Markus m.kellermann@steuer-oberland.com Herrn Markus Kellermann 83703 Gmund Tölzer Strasse 31 08022-75909
166 Kellermann Michael Herrn Michael Kellermann D- 83700 Rottach Egern Berg 1 08021-5042449
167 Kerkhoff Gerd g.kerkhoff@kerkhoff-group.com Herrn Gerd Kerkhoff D- 83700 Rottach-Egern Weißachdamm 30b
168 Kerkhoff Stefanie g.kerkhoff@kerkhoff-group.com Frau Stefanie Kerkhoff 83700 Rottach-Egern Weißachdamm 30b
169 Kerkhoff Jana g.kerkhoff@kerkhoff-group.com Frau Jana Kerkhoff 83700 Rottach-Egern Weißachdamm 30b
170 Kerkhoff Jette g.kerkhoff@kerkhoff-group.com Frau Jette Kerkhoff 83700 Rottach-Egern Weißachdamm 30b
171 Kerkhoff Jula g.kerkhoff@kerkhoff-group.com Frau Jula Kerkhoff 83700 Rottach-Egern Weißachdamm 30b
172 Killer Ulrich uli@fam-killer.de Herrn Ulrich Killer D- 83714 Miesbach Neureuthstr. 1 08025-91968
173 Kohl Hans hans.kohl@kabelmail.de Herrn Hans Kohl 83703 Gmund Margarethenweg 3 08022-75576
174 Kohl Jona dk@kohl-s.de Herrn Jona Kohl D- 83703 Gmund Hirschbergstr. 7 08022-8583660
175 Kohl Mia dk@kohl-s.de Frau Mia Kohl D- 83703 Gmund Hirschbergstr. 7 08022-8583660
176 Köhler Heide xhkoehler@t-online.de Frau Heide Köhler D- 85635 Siegertsbrunn Parkstraße 26 08102-748676
177 Kolb Franz Xaver Herrn Prof. Franz Xaver Kolb 80539 München Königinstraße 71 089-349294
178 Kolb Andreas ak@insitedimensions.com Herrn Andreas Kolb Königinstrasse 71 P.O. Box 118479
179 Koppany Peter p.koppany@mackoy.de Herrn Peter Koppany 83703 Gmund Waldweg 32 08021-378
180 Koppany Lina p.koppany@mackoy.de Frau Lina Koppany D- 83703 Gmund Waldweg 32 08021-378
181 Kottmair Stefan s.k@maxi-dsl.de Herrn Stefan Kottmair D- 81679 München Sternwartstrasse 17a
182 Kowolik Helmut Herrn Helmut Kowolik 83703 St. Quirin Wallbergstraße 6
183 Kowolik Kilian jkowolik@aol.com Herrn Kilian Kowolik 83684 Tegernsee Otkarstrasse 13 0171-3519100
184 Krabichler Dominik DKrabichler@gmx.de Herrn Dominik Krabichler D- 85452 Moosinning Am Bleichbach 15
185 Krachtus Helmut helmut.krachtus@arcor.de Herrn Helmut Krachtus D- 83703 Gmund Tölzer Str. 163a 08022-9829532
186 Kropf Thomas thomaskropf@web.de Herrn Thomas Kropf D- 81541 München Regerplatz 4c 089-9772316
187 Künzl-Bock Birgit kuenzl@hotmail.com Frau Birgit Künzl-Bock D- 80803 München Siegfriedstr. 18
188 L La Baume Tim Luca martin.selke@gmx.net Herrn Tim Luca La Baume D- 83607 Holzkirchen Frühlingstr. 3
189 Lacrouts Herbert info@hotel-fackler.de Herrn Herbert Lacrouts D- 83684 Tegernsee Am Brand 1 08022-91760
190 Lang Johann lang.waakirchen@t-online.de Herrn Johann Lang 83666 Waakirchen Kirchseestr. 2 08021-9638
191 Lang Michael lang-michael-sam@hotmail.de Herrn Michael Lang 83684 Tegernsee Olaf-Gulbransson-Str. 4 08022-10339
192 Lang Ferdinand lang.waakirchen@t-online.de Herrn Ferdinand Lang 83666 Waakirchen Kirchseestr. 2 08021-9638
193 Langas Oswald Herrn Oswald Langas 83703 Gmund Tegernseer Straße 7 08022-75910
194 Lauer Martin lauer-lauf@t-online.de Herrn Martin Lauer 91207 Lauf Hardtstraße 41 09123-4850
195 Lauer Christa lauer-lauf@t-online.de Frau Christa Lauer 91207 Lauf Hardtstraße 41 09123-4850
196 Lauer Erik erik.lauer@t-online.de Herrn Erik Lauer 91207 Lauf Hardtstraße 54 09123-989591
197 Lauer Fiona lindalauer@web.de Frau Fiona Lauer 65760 Eschborn Odenwaldstrasse 84 06196-5250979
198 Lauer Linda lindalauer@web.de Frau Linda Lauer 65760 Eschborn Odenwaldstrasse 84 06196-5250979
199 Lechner Fritz friedrich.lechner@loisachtaler-haustechnik.de Herrn Fritz Lechner 82538 Geretsried/Gelting Geltinger Weg 5 08171-29487
200 Leicher Max airrgang@gmx.net Herrn Max Leicher D- 81679 München Delpstrasse 3a
201 Lengl Tim Paul barbara-lengl@t-online.de Herrn Tim Paul Lengl 81735 München Zeitblomstrasse 25 089-68890699
202 Leobner Martin martin.leobner@wuestenrot.de Herrn Martin Leobner 83703 Gmund Schaftlacher Straße 18a 08021-9357
203 Leobner Siegfried leobner@t-online.de Herrn Siegfried Leobner 83684 Tegernsee Schwaighofstraße 23 08022-4416
204 Leobner Thomas leobner@t-online.de Herrn Thomas Leobner 83684 Tegernsee Schwaighofstraße 23 08022-4416
205 Leobner Quirin Herrn Quirin Leobner 83703 Gmund-Moosrain Schaftlacherstr. 18a 08021-9357
206 Lippstreu Petra dr.lippstreu@web.de Frau Dr. Petra Lippstreu D- 83684 Tegernsee Perronstr. 8b 08022-1321
207 Löffler Theresa theresa.loeffler@yahoo.de Frau Theresa Löffler 83607 Holzkirchen Albrecht-Dürer-Ring 4 08024-992321
208 Löffler Hannah hannah.loeffler@yahoo.de Frau Hannah Löffler 83607 Holzkirchen Albrecht-Dürer-Ring 4 08024-992321
209 Löffler Peter peter.loeffler@web.de Herrn Peter Löffler 83607 Holzkirchen Albrecht-Dürer-Ring 4 08024-992321
210 Lütgering Marcus mluetgering@hotmail.com Herrn Marcus Lütgering D- 85778 Haimhausen Weiherstr. 5 08133-444739
211 Lütgering Susanne s.kistenpfennig@gmx.de Frau Susanne Lütgering D- 85778 Haimhausen Weiherstr. 5 08133-444739
212 Lütgering Paula s.kistenpfennig@gmx.de Frau Paula Lütgering D- 85778 Haimhausen Weiherstr. 5 08133-444739
213 Lütgering Xaver s.kistenpfennig@gmx.de Herrn Xaver Lütgering D- 85778 Haimhausen Weiherstr. 5 08133-444739
214 M Maeker Ulrich Herrn Ulrich Maeker 83700 Rottach-Egern Seestraße 31
215 Mariacher Boris boris@mariacher.de Herrn Dr. Boris Mariacher 80333 München Briennerstr. 9/IV
216 Markreiter Hanns hanns.markreiter@gmx.net Herrn Hanns Markreiter 83714 Miesbach von-Vollmar-Str. 21 08025-2555
217 Mayer Bernhard mayer.bernhard@t-online.de Herrn Bernhard Mayer 83684 Tegernsee Am Sonnenhof 6 08022-4942
218 Mehling Marco info@segelschule-stickl.de Herrn Marco Mehling 83703 Gmund Osterberg 7 08022-75776
219 Mehling Christopher info@segelschule-stickl.de Herrn Christopher Mehling 83703 Gmund Osterberg 7 08022-75776
220 Menzel Hans-Jürgen ra.menzel@gmx.de Herrn Dr. Hans-Jürgen Menzel D- 60320 Frankfurt Roseggerstr. 26 069-5662349
221 Metzner Roland gitarrenbau-metzner@gmx.de Herrn Roland Metzner 83703 Gmund Burgstallerstr. 17 08022-75979
222 Miller Klausi buddy.miller@gmx.de Herrn Klausi Miller D- 83700 Rottach-Egern Südl. Hauptstr. 25 08022-5906
223 Mitterer Martin sen. mitterer@mitterer-tegernsee.de Herrn Martin sen. Mitterer 83684 Tegernsee Bahnhofstraße 5 08022-91790
224 Möhler Gerald Herrn Gerald Möhler 24534 Neumünser Moltkestrasse 10 04321-9654415
225 Mühlbauer Peter P-Muehlbauer@kabelmail.de Herrn Peter Mühlbauer 83700 Rottach-Egern Baumgartenstr. 8 08022-4896
226 Müller Robert mueller-waa@t-online.de Herrn Robert Müller 83666 Waakrichen Am Angerbach 1 08021-507470
227 Mußotter-Löffler Susanne susanne.mussotter-loeffler@web.de Frau Susanne Mußotter-Löffler 83607 Holzkirchen Albrecht-Dürer-Ring 4 08024-992321
228 N Nanz Matthias aurelnanz@gmail.com Herrn Matthias Nanz 80802 München Antonienstrasse 1 089-2737000
229 Netta Christoph dr.netta@t-online.de Herrn Dr. Christoph Netta 83684 Tegernsee Schwaighofstr. 64 a 08022-24266
230 Nickel Andreas an@explorermedia.de Herrn Andreas Nickel 83627 Warngau Polz 08020-905944
231 Nickel Frederic Herrn Frederic Nickel 83627 Warngau Polz 08020-909544
232 Niedermaier Konrad niedermaier@gmx.net Herrn Konrad Niedermaier 83700 Rottach-Egern Ludwig-Thoma-Str. 17 08022-5219
233 Niehoff Alexander alex.niehoff@icloud.com Herrn Alexander Niehoff 82031 Grünwald Ludwig Ganghoferstr. 34a 089-6414134
234 Niggl Christiane info@christiane-niggl.de Frau Christiane Niggl D- 83677 Reichersbeuern Daisenbergerstr. 13 08041-7939500
235 O Obermaier Valentin Herrn Valentin Obermaier D- 85560 Ebersberg Sarreiterweg 27
236 Obermüller Hans drhanso@me.com Herrn Dr. Hans Obermüller 83646 Wackersberg Burger 14 08041-3679
237 Oswald Anita Frau Anita Oswald 83684 Tegernsee Seestr. 47
238 Oswald Alexander oswald@ycat.de Herrn Alexander Oswald 83684 Tegernsee Seestr. 47 08022/4650
239 Oswald Julia Nina juniweiss@yahoo.com Frau Dr. Julia Nina Oswald D- 83684 Tegernsee Seestrasse 47
240 P Paulik Luis Tassilo papadio@t-online.de Herrn Luis Tassilo Paulik 83700 Rottach-Weissach Ringbergweg 60 08022-76510
241 Penz Jens wandervogel75@ymail.com Herrn Jens Penz D- 83700 Rottach-Egern Edelweißstr. 06
242 Peters Nikolaus nicolaus.peters@peters.ag Herrn Nikolaus Peters D- 82544 Deining Alte Tölzer Str. 31
243 Pilmes Mathias mail@pilmes-camera.de Herrn Mathias Pilmes 83703 Gmund Muchweg 4 08022-661373
244 Probst Johannes F. johannes.f.probst@gmx.de Herrn Johannes F. Probst 83700 Rottach-Egern Sonnenmoosstr. 1 08022-24273
245 Probst Maximilian E. maximilianprobst@hotmail.com Herrn Maximilian E. Probst 83700 Rottach-Egern Sonnenmoosstr. 1 08022-24273
246 R Raab Beate dr.beate.raab@t-online.de Frau Dr. Beate Raab 90425 Nürnberg Lerchenstraße 43a 0911-9467010
247 Raab Peter p-raab.klh@uni-wuerzburg.de Herrn Dr. Peter Raab D- 97082 Würzburg Mittlerer Dallenbergweg 42a 0931-13299
248 Radelt Thomas radelt@freigeist.group Herrn Thomas Radelt D- 83646 Wackersberg Am Stausee 4b 08041-4407686
249 Radelt Andrea andrea.radelt@freigeist.group Frau Andrea Radelt D- 83646 Wackersberg Am Stausee 4b 08041-4407686
250 Radelt Lorenz lorenz.radelt@freigeist.group Herrn Lorenz Radelt D- 83646 Wackersberg Am Stausee 4b 08041-4407686
251 Radelt Maximilian maxi.radelt@freigeist.group Herrn Maximilian Radelt D- 83646 Wackersberg Am Stausee 4b 08041-4407686
252 Rappl jun. Josef rappl.josef@huber-roetz.de Herrn Josef Rappl jun. 92444 Rötz Bahnhofstraße 10 09976-1416
253 Rauh jun. Peter Herrn Peter Rauh jun. 83684 Tegernsee Schwaighofstr. 33
254 Rauh sen. Peter blumenrauhamsee@t-online.de Herrn Peter Rauh sen. 83684 Tegernsee Schwaighofstraße 33 08022-4423
255 Rauscher Paul paul.rauscher@gmx.de Herrn Paul Rauscher 83703 Gmund Bernöckersiedlung 20 08022-4449
256 Reuter Vincenzo nicoreuter@t-online.de Herrn Vincenzo Reuter D- 82319 Starnberg Wilhelmshöhenstr. 29
257 Rodermann Marcus marcus@rodermann.com Herrn Dr. Marcus Rodermann D- 83703 Gmund Friedensweg 2 08022-7051911
258 Rodermann Eva-Britt evabritt@rodermann.com Herrn Dr. Marcus Rodermann D- 83703 Gmund Friedensweg 2 08022-7051911
259 Rodermann Claudius marcus@rodermann.com Herrn Claudius Rodermann D- 83703 Gmund Friedensweg 2 08022-7051911
260 Roedel Gerd gerd@roedel-consulting.de Herrn Gerd Roedel 83684 Tegernsee Am Süßbach 5 08022-6622291
261 Rögner Erika Erika.Roegner@yahoo.de Frau Erika Rögner 80335 München Marsstraße 21 089-557095
262 Rohrmoser Philipp philipp.rohrmoser@web.de Herrn Philipp Rohrmoser 83684 Tegernsee Seestr. 47 08022-937971
263 Rohrmoser Florian Herrn Florian Rohrmoser 83684 Tegernsee Seestr. 47 08022-937971
264 Rohrmoser Lisa alexander.oswald@mytum.de Frau Lisa Rohrmoser D- 83684 Tegernsee Seestrasse 47
265 Roßkopf Rolf Rolf.Rosskopf@online.de Herrn Rolf Roßkopf 83684 Tegernsee Rosenstraße 11 08022-4142
266 S Schaffer Axel aschaffer@dross-schaffer.com Herrn Axel Schaffer 80801 München Franz Josef Strasse 1 089-33079630
267 Schanz Reiner pitter.international@t-online.de Herrn Reiner Schanz 82343 Pöcking Feldafinger Str. 43 b 08157-7999
268 Schaurte-Küppers Werner jutta.kohfeld@huelskens.de Herrn Werner Schaurte-Küppers 45478 Mülheim-Speldorf Platanenallee 27 +49 281 204 488
269 Scheibe Wolfgang wolfgang.scheibe@kabelmail.de Herrn Wolfgang Scheibe 80687 München Agnes-Bernauer-Str. 127a 089-8341383
270 Scherber Frank F.Scherber@web.de Herrn Frank Scherber D- 89231 Neu-Ulm Pfuhler Str. 12
271 Schlund Alfred Dr.A.Schlund@t-online.de Herrn Dr. Alfred Schlund 91448 Emskirchen Bertholdstraße 16 09104-2971
272 Schlund Evi evi.schlund@gmx.de Frau Evi Schlund 91448 Emskirchen Bertholdstr. 16 09104-2971
273 Schmaus Siegfried kerstin@wsterloh.de Herrn Siegfried Schmaus D- 83626 Valley Ahornweg 6 08024-3033846
274 Schmidt Christian ger241Schmidt@freenet.de Herrn Christian Schmidt 83684 Tegernsee Hans-Weilhammer-Weg 1 08022-273161
275 Schmidt Michael schmidt@fondsconsult.de Herrn Michael Schmidt 85649 Brunnthal Riedhausen 1 08102-778590
276 Schmohl Michael mschmohl@inonet.com Herrn Michael Schmohl 85649 Brunnthal Amselstr. 15 08102-748394
277 Schock Bärbel Frau Bärbel Schock 83703 Gmund Bgm.-Feichtner-Str. 16 08022-75644
278 Schönck Hermine Frau Hermine Schönck 82178 Puchheim Allingerstraße 23/II 089-805497
279 Schreiner Maximilian maximilian_schreiner@gmx.de Herrn Maximilian Schreiner 81247 München Kapellengartenstr. 1 089-833453
280 Schreiner Anne Laura anne-schreiner@gmx.net Frau Anne Laura Schreiner 81247 München Kapellengartenstr. 1 089-833453
281 Schreiner Jürgen juergen.schreiner@t-online.de Herrn Dr. Jürgen Schreiner 81247 München Kapellengartenstr. 1 089-833453
282 Schreiner Eva eva@mundlechner.com Frau Eva Schreiner 81247 München Kapellengartenstr. 1 089-833453
283 Schütz Petra petra.schuetz@ifusion.de Frau Petra Schütz 83703 Gmund Tölzer Str. 31 08022-75909
284 Schütz Volker volker.schuetz@ifusion.de Herrn Volker Schütz D- 83703 Gmund Tölzer Strasse 31
285 Schwaiger Peter P.Schwaiger@gmx.net Herrn Peter Schwaiger 83684 Tegernsee Oskar-Meßter-Str. 6 08022-3135
286 Sedlmeyr Johann jksedlmeyr@t-online.de Herrn Johann Sedlmeyr 82061 Neuried Dr. Rehmstraße 18 c 089-7594500
287 Singer Peter singer.tegernsee@yahoo.de Herrn Peter Singer 83703 Gmund Bichlmayerstr. 13 08022-76510
288 Spinnler Markus spinnler@td.mw.tum.de Herrn Dr. Markus Spinnler 82041 Oberbiberg Alpspitzstrasse 7 089-6113947
289 Stadler Wolf wolf.stadler@freenet.de Herrn Wolf Stadler 83700 Rottach-Egern Mühlbachweg 15
290 Staib Dieter staib-romanino@gmx.de Herrn Dieter Staib 85640 Putzbrunn Zugspitzstraße 34 089-6013666
291 Staib-Romanino Renate staib-romanino@gmx.de Frau Renate Staib-Romanino 85640 Putzbrunn Zugspitzstraße 34 089-6013666
292 Steiner Karl Herrn Karl Steiner 83727 Schliersee Gstatterberg 12
293 Steiner Helmut Steiner.Helmut@gmx.de Herrn Helmut Steiner 83700 Rottach-Weißach Ringbergweg 64 08022-67888
294 Steiner Kathrin Kathrin_Steiner@freenet.de Frau Kathrin Steiner D- 83700 Weissach Ringbergweg 64 08022-67888
295 Steiner Astrid Astrid.Steiner@freenet.de Frau Astrid Steiner D- 83700 Rottach-Weißach Ringbergweg 64 08022-67888
296 Stickl Vera info@segelschule-stickl.de Frau Vera Stickl 83703 Gmund Finsterwalderstrasse 3 08022-75776
297 Stickl Karl-Heinz Herrn Karl-Heinz Stickl I-37018 Malcesine VR Via Gardesanna 23 0039-045-7400249
298 Strittmatter Marc info@ppp.services Herrn Marc Strittmatter D- 85354 Freising Wippenhauser Strasse 20 08161-4017951
299 Strupf Franz franzstrupf@gmail.com Herrn Franz Strupf 85521 Ottobrunn Gutenbergstraße 1 089-6091137
300 T Tebbe Barbara btebbe@t-online.de Frau Barbara Tebbe 83607 Holzkirchen Marschall 3 08024-6199
301 Tengelmann Maximilian Herrn Maximilian Tengelmann 83707 Bad Wiessee Am See 13 08022-99163
302 Tengelmann Ernst e.tengelmann@aol.com Herrn Ernst Tengelmann 83707 Bad-Wiessee Am See 13 08022-99163
303 Terne Johannes johannes@terne.net Herrn Johannes Terne D- 82041 Oberhaching Im Winkel 15 089-74565555
304 Thanner Alexander a.thanner@web.de Herrn Alexander Thanner D- 83703 Gmund Tölzer Str. 28 08022-7063822
305 Thiemann Rudolf r.thiemann@liborius.de Herrn Dr. Rudolf Thiemann 83684 Tegernsee Seestrasse 49 08022-271826
306 Thiemann Clara Frau Clara Thiemann 83684 Tegernsee Seestrasse 49 089-334241
307 Thiemann Mafalda Frau Mafalda Thiemann 83684 Tegernsee Seestrasse 49 089-334241
308 Thiemann Virginia Frau Virginia Thiemann 83684 Tegernsee Seestrasse 49
309 Thomas Julius julius.j.thomas@gmail.com Herrn Julius Thomas D- 80803 München Clemensstrasse 34
310 Trimpl Johannes j.trimpl@web.de Herrn Johannes Trimpl D- 83236 Übersee Ludwig-Ganghofer-Str. 7 08642-1529
311 U Unertl Sebastian Nikodemus wedekind@kabelmail.de Herrn Sebastian Nikodemus Unertl 82054 Sauerlach Am Brand 4 08024-8352
312 V Vojacek Herbert herbert.vojacek@tfl-vojacek.de Herrn Herbert Vojacek 83703 Gmund Georg Stöger Str. 21
313 Volkmann Walter walter.volkmann@gmx.de Herrn Walter Volkmann 81547 München Friauler Strasse 8 089-23343236
314 von Luttitz Tigran tvluttitz@t-online.de Herrn Tigran von Luttitz 81675 München Trogerstr. 17 089-45769450
315 von Prittwitz und Gaffron Constantin c.prittwitz@web.de Herrn Constantin von Prittwitz und Gaffron D- 83627 Warngau Bernloh 11
316 von und zu Franckenstein Maria-Antonia frankcon@speed.at Frau Maria-Antonia von und zu Franckenstein D- 83703 Gmund Kurstrasse 12 08022-7172
317 von und zu Franckenstein Georg Maria georg@franckenstein.at Herrn Georg Maria von und zu Franckenstein D- 83703 Gmund Kurstr. 12
318 von und zu Franckenstein Maria Gratia gratia@franckenstein.at Frau Maria Gratia von und zu Franckenstein D- 83703 Gmund Kurstr. 12
319 W Walter Florian floh.walter@web.de Herrn Florian Walter D- 82041 Deisenhofen Am Rain 2a 089-20088209
320 Waterloh Katharina Kerstin@waterloh.de Frau Katharina Waterloh D- 83626 Valley Ahornweg 6 08024-3033846
321 Waterloh Kerstin kerstin@waterloh.de Frau Kerstin Waterloh D- 83626 Valley Ahornweg 6 08024-3033846
322 Weber Lia tina.weber@wmsoftware.de Frau Lia Weber 83684 Tegernsee Prinzenweg 9 08022-705810
323 Weber Bastian tina.weber@wmsoftware.de Herrn Bastian Weber D- 83684 Tegernsee Prinzenweg 9
324 Weber Tina kmw@quintexa.de Frau Tina Weber D- 83684 Tegernsee Prinzenweg 9 08022-705810
325 Weber Markus markus.weber@wmsoftware.de Herrn Markus Weber D- 83684 Tegernsee Prinzenweg 9 08022-705810
326 Wegge Heinrich hwegge@t-online.de Herrn Heinrich Wegge 83703 Gmund Degano-Weg 12 08022-74784
327 Wegge Martin wegge@t-online.de Herrn Martin Wegge 80937 München Schafhäutlstr. 1a 089-3164958
328 Weidinger Erik weidinger@ak-spenglertechnik.de Herrn Erik Weidinger Oskar-von-Miller-Str. 20 Oskar-von-Miller-Str. 20 08025-7125
329 Welsch Karl-Heinz welsch-schilder@t-online.de Herrn Karl-Heinz Welsch 85521 Ottobrunn Siemensstr. 14 089-432499
330 Werner Melanie werner.melanie@hotmail.com Frau Melanie Werner 83684 Tegernsee Olaf-Gulbransson-Str. 4 08022-10339
331 Wetz Christoph Herrn Christoph Wetz 83707 Bad Wiessee Am See 13 08022-99163
332 Wild Karl KarlWild@t-online.de Herrn Karl Wild 86199 Augsburg Am Zehntstadel 18 0821-906240
333 Wilhelm Harald ursi.wilhelm@t-online.de Herrn Harald Wilhelm 82041 Deisenhofen Laufzornerstrasse 100 089-6135755
334 Winkler Walter winkler.tegernsee@gmail.com Herrn Walter Winkler 83684 Tegernsee Schwaighofstr. 47 08022-3648
335 Winkler Cornelia ConniWinkler@gmx.net Frau Cornelia Winkler 83684 Tegernsee Schwaighofstr. 47 08022-3648
336 Witt Stefan snwitt@t-online.de Herrn Dr. Stefan Witt D- 83703 Gmund Sakerer Weg 1B 08022-75406
337 Witt Anian Nikolaus anianwitt@t-online.de Herrn Anian Nikolaus Witt 83703 Gmund Sakerer Weg 1B 08022-75406
338 Wöhr Maria maria@woehr.online.de Frau Maria Wöhr 83629 Weyarn Gotzing 4 08020-1643
339 Wöhr Teresa teresa@woehr.online.de Frau Teresa Wöhr 83629 Weyarn Gotzing 4 08020-1643
340 Wöhr Leonhard mail@leonhard-woehr.de Herrn Leonhard Wöhr 83629 Weyarn Gotzing 4 08020-1643
341 Wrba Michael michael@wrba.de Herrn Michael Wrba D- 83700 Rottach-Egern Quirinusweg 4 08022-67484
342 Z Zandler Gabi gabriele.zandler@unicreditgroup.de Frau Gabi Zandler 82008 Unterhaching Sommerstr. 11 089-6709254
343 Zieglmeier Horst Herrn Horst Zieglmeier 83703 Gmund Sonnenweg 3 08021-8747
344 Zieglmeier Ralph Ralph.Zieglmeier@vedelhoven-studios.de Herrn Ralph Zieglmeier 83703 Gmund Sonnenweg 3 08021-8747
345 Zimmermann Jörg info@zi-immo.de Herrn Jörg Zimmermann 83700 Rottach-Egern Auenstraße 2 08022-661983
346 Zimmermann Friederike Frau Friederike Zimmermann 83700 Rottach-Egern Auenstraße 2 08022-661983
347 Zimmermann Jarid Herrn Jarid Zimmermann 83700 Rottach-Egern Auenstraße 2 08022-661983
348 Zimmermann Gill Herrn Gill Zimmermann 83700 Rottach-Egern Auenstraße 2 08022-661983
349 Zornek Christopher Herrn Christopher Zornek 83607 Holzkirchen Josef-Kammerloher-Str. 39 08024-49203
350 Zurhelle Finn entche007@web.de Herrn Finn Zurhelle D- 83607 Holzkirchen Albrecht-Dürer-Ring 29 a 08024-6499954