Veranstalter: Niederösterr. Bahnengolfverband
Gesamtteilnehmer: 76
Mannschaften
0
Schülerinnen Schüler 0
8
BGCWN (14) KRUM (9) LEOB (10) PERN (7) STPLT (10) VOES (9) WIES (11) WOELB (6)
Teilnehmer:
Juniorinnen
Damen 7
Junioren
Herren
0
19 Einzel
0
Seniorinnen 0 Senioren 0
Seniorinnen 1 7 Senioren 1 15
Seniorinnen 2 9 Senioren 2 19
Teilnehmende Vereine: 8
E R G E B N I S L I S T E
25.09.2016 Wieselburg
Datum: Ort:
Runde 1 WIES
Ausrichter:
09.10.2016 Vösendorf
Runde 2 VOES
09.04.2017 Pernitz
Runde 3 PERN
23.04.2017 St. Pölten
Runde 4 STPLT
Kategorie:
Gesamt Rg. Name
Seniorinnen 2
Verein Land Kat.
Liz. 1. Rd. 2. Rd. 3. Rd. 4. Rd.
Weber Hannelore 30 WOELB NÖ W2 127 126 479
1 127 99
Faulmann Ingrid 1779 VOES NÖ W2 124 129 495
2 132 110
Rauschka Veronika 205 STPLT NÖ W2 134 140 497
3 111 112
Rogy Johanna 982 STPLT NÖ W2 128 141 513
4 134 110
Hoyer Gerda 118 PERN NÖ W2 147 145 532
5 126 114
Reuscher Helga 1887 PERN NÖ W2 150 143 547
6 134 120
Mauritz Erika 1711 BGCWN NÖ W2 161 146 588
7 155 126
Prinz Christa 221 KRUM NÖ W2 171 0 171
8 0 0
Schwiglhofer Waltraud 120 PERN NÖ W2 0 504 504
9 0 0
Kategorie:
Gesamt Rg. Name
Senioren 2
Verein Land Kat.
Liz. 1. Rd. 2. Rd. 3. Rd. 4. Rd.
Schöller Manfred 1655 LEOB NÖ M2 106 108 411
1 103 94
Felsleitner Hans 110 PERN NÖ M2 111 112 417
2 94 100
Löffler Willibald 548 KRUM NÖ M2 102 122 428
3 101 103
Sigmund Ernst 2169 WOELB NÖ M2 117 118 445
4 110 100
Bayer Josef 874 VOES NÖ M2 107 116 447
5 112 112
Krammel Gottfried 143 WOELB NÖ M2 118 131 485
6 124 112
Fessl Harald 266 BGCWN NÖ M2 131 129 486
7 122 104
Mayer Stefan 520 KRUM NÖ M2 122 138 495
8 123 112
Eidler Ernst 580 BGCWN NÖ M2 133 133 506
9 137 103
Weber Karl 151 WOELB NÖ M2 125 146 507
10 121 115
Rogy Peter 683 STPLT NÖ M2 131 155 515
11 118 111
Hronek Harald 1623 BGCWN NÖ M2 150 148 572
12 155 119
Perischa Eduard 1487 LEOB NÖ M2 135 156 418
13 127 0
Rauschka Walter 675 STPLT NÖ M2 157 150 448
14 141 0
Novak Gustav 2845 WIES NÖ M2 0 148 782
15 504 130
Hofbauer Erwin 546 KRUM NÖ M2 0 0 249
16 133 116
Heyl Christian 274 STPLT NÖ M2 151 0 270
17 119 0
Prinz Erich 222 KRUM NÖ M2 137 152 289
18 0 0
Müller Leopold 253 WIES NÖ M2 0 0 154
19 154 0
Kategorie:
Gesamt Rg. Name
Seniorinnen 1
Verein Land Kat.
Liz. 1. Rd. 2. Rd. 3. Rd. 4. Rd.
Perischa Petra 416 LEOB NÖ W1 105 110 423
1 109 99
Schöller Elisabeth 1208 LEOB NÖ W1 108 115 425
2 102 100
Knotek Hermine 662 STPLT NÖ W1 111 114 449
3 117 107
Höbinger Astrid 678 STPLT NÖ W1 113 119 464
4 120 112
Wirth Hildegard 701 LEOB NÖ W1 115 114 466
5 124 113
Fuchs Andrea 203 BGCWN NÖ W1 178 177 524
6 169 0
Eder Gabriele 277 BGCWN NÖ W1 146 0 325
7 179 0
Lizenziert für ÖBGV-STPLT
Vers. 32bit.01cKategorie:
Gesamt Rg. Name
Senioren 1
Verein Land Kat.
Liz. 1. Rd. 2. Rd. 3. Rd. 4. Rd.
Trent Thomas 679 STPLT NÖ M1 115 119 447
1 104 109 n.St.
Müller Rudolf 511 PERN NÖ M1 110 127 447
2 108 102 n.St.
Perischa Gerhard 1412 LEOB NÖ M1 123 125 456
3 104 104 n.St.
Wöss Johannes 805 WIES NÖ M1 118 126 456
4 107 105 n.St.
Krapfenbauer Franz 1477 KRUM NÖ M1 122 118 459
5 114 105
Dodell Manfred 1911 WIES NÖ M1 122 148 490
6 117 103
Kamenik Christian 1331 STPLT NÖ M1 136 136 508
7 134 102
Gutwillinger Wolfgang 888 BGCWN NÖ M1 140 131 520
8 136 113
Schallner Franz 2581 KRUM NÖ M1 110 109 307
9 0 88
Schmid Peter 392 VOES NÖ M1 110 107 319
10 102 0
Müller Martin 176 LEOB NÖ M1 0 133 344
11 110 101
Guthauer Christian 111 PERN NÖ M1 504 0 983
12 101 378
Riebel-F. Michael 2464 LEOB NÖ M1 91 124 215
13 0 0
Leroch Harald 344 PERN NÖ M1 0 164 292
14 128 0
Eder Franz 262 BGCWN NÖ M1 166 0 315
15 149 0
Kategorie:
Gesamt Rg. Name
Damen
Verein Land Kat.
Liz. 1. Rd. 2. Rd. 3. Rd. 4. Rd.
Schuh Carina 514 VOES NÖ DA 114 114 435
1 109 98
Schalkhaas Katja 574 WIES NÖ DA 109 113 436
2 104 110
Werber Andrea 527 VOES NÖ DA 128 117 488
3 123 120
Heyl Angelika 2600 WIES NÖ DA 103 109 310
4 0 98
Hartmann Petra 883 WIES NÖ DA 131 118 249
5 0 0
Flicker Birgit 413 WIES NÖ DA 0 135 258
6 123 0
Flicker Alexandra 685 WIES NÖ DA 0 0 125
7 125 0
Kategorie:
Gesamt Rg. Name
Herren
Verein Land Kat.
Liz. 1. Rd. 2. Rd. 3. Rd. 4. Rd.
Werner Hans Peter 687 LEOB NÖ HE 93 96 376
1 97 90
Pirgmayer Thomas 715 WIES NÖ HE 98 95 378
2 91 94
Riener Patrick 519 VOES NÖ HE 105 90 398
3 106 97
Grill Jürgen 1173 VOES NÖ HE 95 96 405
4 103 111
Perischa Mario 241 LEOB NÖ HE 106 111 427
5 116 94
Idstein Markus 1537 VOES NÖ HE 130 106 462
6 122 104
Müllner Markus 839 WOELB NÖ HE 126 121 479
7 124 108
Hofmann Dieter 287 BGCWN NÖ HE 139 133 517
8 130 115
Mauritz Christian 349 BGCWN NÖ HE 120 150 132 115 517
Gruber Robert 618 KRUM NÖ HE 140 141 538
10 133 124
Pöchhacker Thomas 897 WIES NÖ HE 130 0 338
11 104 104
Grill Markus 352 VOES NÖ HE 119 111 341
12 0 111
Punkl Werner 533 BGCWN NÖ HE 0 137 370
13 112 121
Fessl Christian 1804 BGCWN NÖ HE 115 128 243
14 0 0
Gruber Stephan 615 KRUM NÖ HE 0 0 248
15 135 113
Punkl Sebastian 535 BGCWN NÖ HE 0 0 510
16 132 378
Kamenik Rene 315 STPLT NÖ HE 0 0 93
17 0 93
Gattarosa Karl 1237 BGCWN NÖ HE 118 0 118
18 0 0
Müllner Thomas 17 WOELB NÖ HE 0 124 124
19 0 0
Lizenziert für ÖBGV-STPLT
Vers. 32bit.01cGesamtstand Rg. Mannschaft
25.09.2016
1. Rd.
Wieselburg Pkte / Score
09.10.2016
2. Rd.
Vösendorf
09.04.2017
3. Rd.
Pernitz
23.04.2017
4. Rd.
St. Pölten
BGSC Leobersdorf (191/2011)
1 14(54/ 496) 10(45/ 534) 14(51/ 508) 14(41/ 473) 52
BGT RAIKA Wieselburg (166/2109)
2 10(44/ 534) 12(46/ 557) 12(46/ 520) 12(30/ 498) 46
1. MGC Vösendorf (162/2079)
3 12(46/ 528) 14(52/ 508) 10(43/ 526) 6(21/ 517) 42
BGC Sankt Pölten (91/2270)
4 6(22/ 588) 6(22/ 608) 6(22/ 567) 10(25/ 507) 28
1. MGC Krumau (83/2311)
5 8(28/ 581) 8(23/ 619) 2 (8/ 596) 8(24/ 515) 26
BGC Wiener Neustadt (52/2417)
6 2(14/ 614) 2(12/ 646) 4(12/ 614) 4(14/ 543) 12
MGC Wölbling (59/2367)
7 4(16/ 613) 4(22/ 614) 0 (8/ 606) 2(13/ 534) 10
MGC Pernitz-Neusiedl (36/3076)
8 0 (0 1022)/ 0 (2/ 691) 8(34/ 549) 0 (0/ 814) 8