Platz Zeit Bahn Verein Name Vorname Land Volle Abr. FW Gesamt
1 10:00 4 KV Offenburg Teller Marco SB 4 134 87 0 221
2 09:20 1 SKV Lorsch Straub Michael HE 1 131 88 0 219
3 12:00 1 KV Bamberg Rüger Sebastian BY/'TV 141 78 0 219
4 09:00 2 TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern Wagner Florian RP 139 70 1 209
5 09:40 3 SV Blau-Weiß Auma Dietz Daniel TH 1 138 69 0 207
6 12:00 3 KV Singen u. U. Dambacher Chris SB 3 130 76 0 206
7 09:00 4 KKV Mansfeld-Südharz Grohs Robby ST 2 126 79 0 205
8 09:00 8 KV Fürth Schnetz Matthias BY 4 123 78 0 201
9 12:00 5 KV Bamberg Wittke Christopher BY 1 128 72 0 200
10 09:00 6 KV Schwarzwald Maier Christian SB 1 133 67 1 200
11 09:40 5 KV Wolfsburg Schlimper Ronald NI 122 77 1 199
12 12:00 7 KV Liedolsheim Michalske Matthias NB 2 124 74 0 198
13 09:00 8 TSV Schott Mainz Scholz Erik RP 2 123 72 1 195
14 09:40 7 KV Bad Neustadt Dieterich Sebastian BY 2 122 70 1 192
15 12:25 1 KV Hainstadt Sinß Thomas HE 2 123 68 1 191
16 09:00 2
KSV Oberspreewald-Lausitz (SV Senftenberg)Schuppan Alexander BB 124 67 5 191
17 10:00 7 KKVB Harz Just Enrico ST 1 121 69 2 190
18 12:25 3 KV Burgenland Fischer André ST 1 125 65 1 190
19 09:00 4 SV Semper Berlin Würbach Martin BL 118 69 1 187
20 10:00 3 KC Schwabsberg Endraß Ronald WT 1 115 71 0 186
21 12:25 5 SKV Manching Baumgarten Michael BY 5 125 61 1 186
22 09:00 6 KV Aalen Boehm Fabian WT 3 126 59 1 185
23 09:20 2 SSV Bobingen Bäurle Marius BY 3 122 62 2 184
24 12:25 7 SKV Konstanz Gonschorek Sascha SB 2 133 51 4 184
25 09:00 8 Salzlandkreis Busse Dustin ST 128 53 3 181
26 09:40 1 SKC Berg Hartwig Pascal WT 2 118 62 0 180
27 12:50 1 KV Gütersloh-Rheda Franke Niko WKV 118 61 3 179
28 09:20 2 SV 1883 Langula Boyé Pascal TH 2 121 57 0 178
29 10:00 0 TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern Kappler Pascal RP 1 125 44 4 169
30 12:50 3 SK Markranstädt Hartmann Sebastian SN 123 34 5 157
31 09:20 4 KV Liedolsheim Seitz Stefan NB 1 107 44 3 151
32 09:00 5 SV 1899 Vieselbach Rastdorf Rüdiger TH 3 111 40 4 151
Deutsche Sprint Meisterschaft Männer 2017
Qualifikation
Quali Zeit Bahn Verein Name Vorname Land Volle Abr. FW Gesamt SP SV
16 KSV Oberspreewald-Lausitz (SV Senftenberg)
1 Schuppan Alexander
BB112 66 0 178 0,0 0
17
2
KKVB HarzJust Enrico
ST 1154 26 4 180 2,0 0
15
3
KV HainstadtSinß Thomas
HE 2123 68 1 191 1,0 21
18
4
KV BurgenlandFischer André
ST 199 63 3 162 1,0 17
14
5
KV Bad NeustadtDieterich Sebastian
BY 2143 96 0 239 2,0 0
19
6
SV Semper BerlinWürbach Martin
BL128 52 2 180 0,0 0
13
7
TSV Schott MainzScholz Erik
RP 2123 58 2 181 1,0 19
20
8
KC SchwabsbergEndraß Ronald
WT 1130 59 2 189 1,0 17
12
1
KV LiedolsheimMichalske Matthias
NB 2131 70 2 201 1,0 34
21
2
SKV ManchingBaumgarten Michael
BY 5130 57 4 187 1,0 43
11
3
KV WolfsburgSchlimper Ronald
NI134 45 2 179 0,0 0
22
4
KV AalenBoehm Fabian
WT 3120 75 0 195 2,0 0
10
5
KV SchwarzwaldMaier Christian
SB 1120 69 1 189 1,0 19
23
6
SSV BobingenBäurle Marius
BY 3119 64 3 183 1,0 23
9
7
KV BambergWittke Christopher
BY 1124 64 0 188 1,0 15
24
8
SKV KonstanzGonschorek Sascha
SB 2132 86 1 218 1,0 11
8
1
KV FürthSchnetz Matthias
BY 4117 48 2 165 0,0 0
25
2
SalzlandkreisBusse Dustin
ST116 61 1 177 2,0 0
7
3
KKV Mansfeld-SüdharzGrohs Robby
ST 2122 58 1 180 0,0 0
26
4
SKC BergHartwig Pascal
WT 2125 69 2 194 2,0 0
6
5
KV Singen u. U.Dambacher Chris
SB 3116 76 0 192 2,0 0
27
6
KV Gütersloh-RhedaFranke Niko
WKV123 65 0 188 0,0 0
5
7
SV Blau-Weiß AumaDietz Daniel
TH 1121 85 1 206 2,0 0
28
8
SV 1883 LangulaBoyé Pascal
TH 2112 52 1 164 0,0 0
4
1
TSG 1861 KaiserslauternWagner Florian
RP127 67 0 194 1,0 24
29
2
TSG 1861 KaiserslauternKappler Pascal
RP 1124 78 2 202 1,0 14
3
3
KV BambergRüger Sebastian
BY/'TV119 84 0 203 2,0 0
30
4
SK MarkranstädtHartmann Sebastian
SN126 60 3 186 0,0 0
2
5
SKV LorschStraub Michael
HE 1117 62 0 179 1,0 16
31
6
KV LiedolsheimSeitz Stefan
NB 1120 56 3 176 1,0 18
1
7
KV OffenburgTeller Marco
SB 4145 80 0 225 1,0 17
32
8
SV 1899 VieselbachRastdorf Rüdiger
TH 3118 70 2 188 1,0 14
Sechzehntelfinale
12:25 12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:25
12:25
12:25
12:50
12:50
12:50
12:50
13:15
13:15
13:15
13:15
Quali Zeit Bahn Verein Name Vorname Land Volle Abr. FW Gesamt SP SV
S8
1 Salzlandkreis Busse Dustin ST 123 59 0 182 1,0 20
S9
2 KV Bamberg Wittke Christopher BY 1 144 55 0 199 1,0 21
S7
3 SKC Berg Hartwig Pascal WT 2 121 71 1 192 0,0 0
S10
4 SSV Bobingen Bäurle Marius BY 3 138 64 1 202 2,0 0
S6
5 KV Singen u. U. Dambacher Chris SB 3 125 53 0 178 0,0 0
S11
6 KV Aalen Boehm Fabian WT 3 146 68 2 214 2,0 0
S5
7 SV Blau-Weiß Auma Dietz Daniel TH 1 129 70 1 199 1,0 17
S12
8 SKV Manching Baumgarten Michael BY 5 144 56 0 200 1,0 22
S4
1 TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern Wagner Florian RP 107 75 3 182 1,0 20
S13
2 TSV Schott Mainz Scholz Erik RP 2 142 70 0 212 1,0 16
S3
3 KV Bamberg Rüger Sebastian BY/'TV 139 77 1 216 2,0 0
S14
4 KV Bad Neustadt Dieterich Sebastian BY 2 132 66 1 198 0,0 0
S2
5 KV Liedolsheim Seitz Stefan NB 1 125 85 0 210 2,0 0
S15
6 KV Hainstadt Sinß Thomas HE 2 119 67 1 186 0,0 0
S1
7 KV Offenburg Teller Marco SB 4 123 49 0 172 2,0 0
S16
8 KKVB Harz Just Enrico ST 1 107 50 5 157 0,0 0
Achtelfinale
Deutsche Sprint Meisterschaft Männer 2017
15:50 15:35
15:35
15:35
15:35
15:50
15:50
15:50
Quali Zeit Bahn Verein Name Vorname Land Volle Abr. FW Gesamt SP SV
S20
1 TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern Wagner Florian RP 128 86 0 214 2,0 0
S21
2 SKV Manching Baumgarten Michael BY 5 132 79 0 211 0,0 0
S19
3 KV Bamberg Rüger Sebastian BY/'TV 131 69 1 200 2,0 0
S22
4 KV Aalen Boehm Fabian WT 3 127 59 0 186 0,0 0
S18
5 KV Liedolsheim Seitz Stefan NB 1 129 59 1 188 1,0 24
S23
6 SSV Bobingen Bäurle Marius BY 3 122 57 2 179 1,0 21
S17
7 KV Offenburg Teller Marco SB 4 144 82 2 226 2,0 0
S24
8 KV Bamberg Wittke Christopher BY 1 115 65 2 180 0,0 0
17:45
17:45
17:45
17:45
Viertelfinale
Quali Zeit Bahn Verein Name Vorname Land Volle Abr. FW Gesamt SP SV
S26
5 KV Liedolsheim Seitz Stefan NB 1 134 -133 1 1 2,0 0
S27
6 KV Bamberg Rüger Sebastian BY/'TV 130 42 4 172 0,0 0
S25
7 KV Offenburg Teller Marco SB 4 121 69 0 190 1,0 14
S28
8 TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern Wagner Florian RP 122 71 2 193 1,0 18
Halbfinale
Deutsche Sprint Meisterschaft Männer 2017
18:45
18:45
Quali Zeit Bahn Verein Name Vorname Land Volle Abr. FW Gesamt SP SV
S29
7 TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern Wagner Florian RP 137 70 1 207 1,0 21
S30
8 KV Liedolsheim Seitz Stefan NB 1 121 95 1 216 1,0 19
Quali Zeit Bahn Verein Name Vorname Land Volle Abr. FW Gesamt SP SV
V29
0 KV Offenburg Teller Marco SB 4 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
V30