457.60
Max Wasiniak JR
1
Huron424.85
Joey Lenczyk SR
2
Huron397.20
Clay Foster SR
3
Chagrin Falls Kenston383.30
William Payne SR
4
Mansfield Senior361.40
Cameron Bizjak JR
5
Hunting Valley University Scho349.30
Alexander Bayus SR
6
Chagrin Falls Kenston344.50
Aiden Szolosi SR
7
Centennial337.40
Evan Lindquist SR
8
Huron332.85
Luke Slabaugh JR
9
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad324.15
Ryan Mason SR
10
Bay Village Bay322.50
Mitch Riegel SO
11
Lexington317.50
Owen Roth SO
12
Lexington310.35
Camen D'Alesio SR
13
Poland Seminary300.70
Austin Ebbing SR
14
Coldwater300.20
Dylan Hertenstein SO
15
St. Marys Memorial290.05
Charlie Vatolin FR
16
Bay Village Bay290.05
Kyle Raymond FR
17
Hunting Valley University Scho290.00
Owen Lemon FR
18
Ashland289.30
Sam Smith JR
19
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad287.60
Brock Walley FR
20
Celina284.20
Mason Trittschuh SO
21
Lexington282.55
John Penote
22
Cincinnati Summit Country Day276.05
Dominic Elia SO
23
Poland Seminary275.40
Tyler Meyer FR
24
Rocky RiverEvent 62 Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay DIVISION 2
Team Relay Seed Time
1:35.11
Lexington
1
1:36.09
Cincinnati Hills Christian Aca
2
1:36.43
Springfield Kenton Ridge
3
1:36.61
Gates Mills Hawken
4
1:37.01
Hunting Valley University Scho
5
1:37.64
Ashland
6
1:37.66
Wapakoneta
7
1:37.73
Rocky River
8
1:37.74
Dayton Oakwood
9
1:38.16
Middletown Bishop Fenwick
10
1:38.20
Chagrin Falls
11
1:38.38
Cincinnati Indian Hill
12
1:38.48
Columbus Academy
13
1:38.54
Aurora
14
1:38.90
Napoleon
15
1:39.25
Sandusky Perkins
16
1:40.67
Oak Harbor
17
1:40.98
Bryan
18
1:41.52
Hamilton Ross
19
1:41.80
Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
20
1:41.87
Saint Marys Memorial
21
1:41.95
Ontario
22
1:42.34
St Francis Desales
23
1:42.49
Pemberville Eastwood
24
1:40.07
Lucas Lane JR
1
Dover1:40.12
Kyle Hudson SR
2
Napoleon1:41.68
Jason Zhao FR
3
Cincinnati Indian Hill1:42.04
Cameron Petitt FR
4
Wellington School1:42.79
Preston Troyer SR
5
Xenia Legacy Christian1:43.42
Logan Brown SR
6
Port Clinton1:43.77
Will Dietz SR
7
Gates Mills Hawken1:44.11
Lucas Greenberg SR
8
Gates Mills Hawken1:44.19
Blake Yates JR
9
Grandview Heights1:44.34
Spencer Ernst SR
10
Hunting Valley University Scho1:44.77
Bailey Parsons SR
11
Ashland1:44.98
Lucas Starling SR
12
Lexington1:44.99
Michael Esdon JR
13
Rocky River1:45.13
Graham Mayberry SR
14
Granville1:46.00
Mathew Stankivicz JR
15
Rocky River1:46.43
Jackson Burke SR
16
Miami Valley Christian Academy1:46.57
Patrick Gibbons SO
17
Hamilton Badin1:46.90
Tyler Farkas JR
18
Hunting Valley University Scho1:47.16
Brandon Burke SR
19
Hamilton Badin1:47.22
Andrew Scherer SR
20
Wauseon1:47.25
Christopher Lattanzio JR
21
Poland Seminary1:47.25
Ben Prenger SR
22
Tipp City Tippecanoe1:47.72
Preston Wooley SO
23
Gates Mills Hawken1:47.78
Xander Ankney SO
24
WauseonEvent 64 Boys 200 Yard IM DIVISION 2
Year
Name School Seed Time
1:49.42
Gibson Holmes JR
1
Cincinnati Indian Hill1:51.14
Eli Stoll JR
2
Jonathan Alder1:54.29
Ben Davis SO
3
Hunting Valley University Scho1:55.82
Tristan Prizler SO
4
Dayton Oakwood1:58.08
Dylan Day SR
5
Springfield Kenton Ridge1:58.37
Jameson Cooke SO
6
Germantown Valley View1:58.51
Eric Albers JR
7
Wellington School1:59.40
Rylan McDaniel SR
8
Ashland1:59.80
Joshua Rooney SR
9
Chagrin Falls2:00.13
Eli Dresbach SR
10
Bexley2:00.58
Sam Ornstein SR
11
Beachwood2:00.74
Riley Verb JR
12
Bluffton2:00.81
Aiden Owens JR
13
Hunting Valley University Scho2:00.94
William Harpster SO
14
Columbus Academy2:01.36
Jayden Welker JR
15
Van Wert2:01.51
Karson Lajti JR
16
Oak Harbor2:01.84
Karter Lajti JR
17
Oak Harbor2:02.70
Zach Ahrens JR
18
Versailles2:02.72
Preston Buckingham FR
19
Columbiana2:02.97
Austin Peace SO
20
Eaton2:03.51
David Grant JR
21
ST. MARY CENTRAL CATHOLIC2:03.54
Ian Sander JR
22
Pemberville Eastwood2:03.82
Reese Triplett SO
23
Saint Marys Memorial2:03.93
Griffin Luebke SO
24
Saint Marys Memorial20.83
Jager Ninke SO
1
Sandusky Perkins20.90
Brady McInerney SR
2
St Francis Desales21.07
Kellen Rigg SR
3
Bryan21.15
Logan Ottke JR
4
Cincinnati Hills Christian Aca21.23
Evan Blazer JR
5
Springfield Kenton Ridge21.34
Alex Honigford JR
6
Wapakoneta21.42
Calvin Price SR
7
Pemberville Eastwood21.57
Evan Vanskyock SR
8
Versailles21.58
Jack Faulkner JR
9
Hunting Valley University Scho21.62
Lucas Stammen SR
10
Minster21.75
Cole Huebner SR
11
The Plains Athens21.78
Julian Rodgers SR
12
Granville21.83
Nick Davidovich SR
13
Cincinnati Hills Christian Aca21.88
Jackson Miller SR
14
Bryan21.89
Drew Helms SR
15
Rocky River21.92
Seth Thomas SR
16
Springfield Kenton Ridge21.93
Cameron Reichenbach SR
17
Wapakoneta21.99
Ryder Lakes SO
18
Cincinnati Hills Christian Aca22.01
Gavin Lewis JR
19
Columbus Academy22.03
Austin Masters JR
20
Hebron Lakewood22.04
Aidan Carter SR
21
Rocky River22.07
Braden Devorace SR
22
Rocky River22.07
Samuel Hwang JR
23
Middletown Bishop Fenwick22.08
Caleb Reno SO
24
Troy ChristianEvent 66 Boys 100 Yard Butterfly DIVISION 2 Year
Name School Seed Time
48.27
Gibson Holmes JR
1
Cincinnati Indian Hill48.55
Jager Ninke SO
2
Sandusky Perkins49.88
Kellen Rigg SR
3
Bryan49.90
Jordan Davis SR
4
Wilmington50.58
Chase Fyffe JR
5
Springfield Kenton Ridge51.18
Caleb Reno SO
6
Troy Christian51.32
Brooks Olson SR
7
Middletown Bishop Fenwick51.61
Blake Yates JR
8
Grandview Heights51.88
Evan Terry SR
9
Sandusky Perkins52.10
Logan Brown SR
10
Port Clinton52.27
Jackson Burke SR
11
Miami Valley Christian Academy52.41
Connor Zamary SR
12
Aurora52.44
Madan Morris SR
13
Gates Mills Hawken52.62
Bobby Munz SR
14
Chagrin Falls52.73
Jacob Esposito SR
15
Gates Mills Hawken52.74
Jayden Welker JR
16
Van Wert52.85
Krys Gorski SO
17
Willoughby Andrews Osborne52.87
Tanner Holmes SR
18
Lexington53.04
Luke Lentine SR
19
Clarksville Clinton-Massie53.13
Andy Jiang FR
20
New Bremen53.14
Ian Sullivan JR
21
Hunting Valley University Scho53.34
Jameson Cooke SO
22
Germantown Valley View53.53
Joel Conrad SR
23
Mt Gilead Swim Team53.60
Hansel Holmes JR
24
Dresden - Tri-Valley45.77
Kyle Hudson SR
1
Napoleon45.98
Brady McInerney SR
2
St Francis Desales46.39
Evan Blazer JR
3
Springfield Kenton Ridge46.57
Alex Honigford JR
4
Wapakoneta46.58
Jacob Hathaway SR
5
Lexington46.58
Calvin Price SR
6
Pemberville Eastwood46.63
Jason Zhao FR
7
Cincinnati Indian Hill47.35
Nicholas Minkin JR
8
Bexley47.41
Evan Vanskyock SR
9
Versailles47.43
Cole Huebner SR
10
The Plains Athens47.69
Lucas Greenberg SR
11
Gates Mills Hawken47.86
Jack Faulkner JR
12
Hunting Valley University Scho47.88
Mathew Stankivicz JR
13
Rocky River47.90
Patrick Gibbons SO
14
Hamilton Badin48.00
Gavin Lewis JR
15
Columbus Academy48.07
Aidan Carter SR
16
Rocky River48.08
Miguel Figueroa SO
17
Hunting Valley University Scho48.16
Austin Masters JR
18
Hebron Lakewood48.25
Ryder Lakes SO
19
Cincinnati Hills Christian Aca48.27
Christopher Lattanzio JR
20
Poland Seminary48.46
Drew Helms SR
21
Rocky River48.56
Cameron Reichenbach SR
22
Wapakoneta48.57
Daniel Cooper JR
23
Cincinnati Mariemont48.58
Nick Davidovich SR
24
Cincinnati Hills Christian AcaEvent 68 Boys 500 Yard Freestyle DIVISION 2 Year
Name School Seed Time
4:28.03
Sam Campbell SR
1
Dayton Oakwood4:34.68
Tristan Prizler SO
2
Dayton Oakwood4:37.10
Cameron Petitt FR
3
Wellington School4:39.40
Spencer Ernst SR
4
Hunting Valley University Scho4:39.64
Preston Troyer SR
5
Xenia Legacy Christian4:39.86
Lucas Lane JR
6
Dover4:42.75
Ben Davis SO
7
Hunting Valley University Scho4:43.19
Michael Esdon JR
8
Rocky River4:43.88
Preston Wooley SO
9
Gates Mills Hawken4:45.97
Tyler Farkas JR
10
Hunting Valley University Scho4:47.26
Andrew Scherer SR
11
Wauseon4:48.14
Brandon Burke SR
12
Hamilton Badin4:48.71
Bailey Parsons SR
13
Ashland4:49.64
Lucas Starling SR
14
Lexington4:52.28
John Kaleta JR
15
Middletown Bishop Fenwick4:53.69
Carter Hagenauer SO
16
Cincinnati Wyoming4:53.85
Granthem Brown JR
17
Huron4:53.97
Mitchell Griffith SR
18
Napoleon4:54.03
Jacob Rider FR
19
Bishop Watterson4:54.09
Abraham Silvers SR
20
Gates Mills Hawken4:56.33
Andrew Lewis JR
21
Gates Mills Gilmour Academy4:57.14
Sam Gutekanst SR
22
The Plains Athens4:57.56
Mason Hayberger SR
23
Sandusky4:57.67
Judah Ben Winchester JR
24
Union City Mississinawa Valley1:26.04
Springfield Kenton Ridge
1
1:26.54
Rocky River
2
1:27.20
Cincinnati Indian Hill
3
1:27.65
Wapakoneta
4
1:27.66
Hunting Valley University Scho
5
1:27.80
Columbus Academy
6
1:28.32
Granville
7
1:29.17
Aurora
8
1:29.23
Hamilton Badin
9
1:29.35
Chagrin Falls
10
1:29.53
Sandusky Perkins
11
1:29.82
Middletown Bishop Fenwick
12
1:29.98
Warsaw River View
13
1:30.37
Canfield
14
1:30.47
The Plains Athens
15
1:30.55
Gates Mills Hawken
16
1:30.62
Bryan
17
1:30.85
Ontario
18
1:30.87
Port Clinton
19
1:30.96
Beachwood
20
1:30.96
Dover
21
1:31.45
Wauseon
22
1:31.59
Lexington
23
1:31.69
Saint Marys Memorial
24
Event 70 Boys 100 Yard Backstroke DIVISION 2 Year
Name School Seed Time
48.76
Eli Stoll JR
1
Jonathan Alder49.74
Sam Campbell SR
2
Dayton Oakwood50.47
Jordan Davis SR
3
Wilmington50.76
Jacob Hathaway SR
4
Lexington51.26
Krys Gorski SO
5
Willoughby Andrews Osborne52.09
Cooper Burt FR
6
Hamilton Ross52.21
Jonathan Ratka JR
7
Chardon Notre Dame Cathedral L52.48
Chase Fyffe JR
8
Springfield Kenton Ridge52.51
Will Dietz SR
9
Gates Mills Hawken52.69
Nicholas Minkin JR
10
Bexley52.87
Joshua Rooney SR
11
Chagrin Falls53.38
Andrew Lewis JR
12
Gates Mills Gilmour Academy53.49
Jack Proctor SR
13
Hamilton Badin53.49
Sam Adams JR
14
Cincinnati Seven Hills53.55
Truman Brun FR
15
Dayton Oakwood53.92
Connor Zamary SR
16
Aurora53.94
Ben Craig FR
17
Alliance54.02
AJ Vibberts SR
18
Cincinnati Hills Christian Aca54.50
Alex Pesek FR
19
Hunting Valley University Scho54.58
Van Blasko SR
20
Poland Seminary54.91
Tyler Foster SO
21
Maumee Valley Country Day Scho55.02
Graham Mayberry SR
22
Granville55.38
Karter Lajti JR
23
Oak Harbor55.39
Hayden Price FR
24
Canfield54.85
Logan Ottke JR
1
Cincinnati Hills Christian Aca56.20
Rylan McDaniel SR
2
Ashland56.51
Matt Labianco SR
3
Dayton Chaminade Julienne57.63
Eric Albers JR
4
Wellington School57.95
John Kaleta JR
5
Middletown Bishop Fenwick57.99
Dominic Panozzo SR
6
Hubbard58.19
Seth Thomas SR
7
Springfield Kenton Ridge58.48
Ivan Prykhodko SO
8
Lexington59.08
Preston Buckingham FR
9
Columbiana59.57
Aiden Rieskamp JR
10
Cleves Taylor59.60
Zach Ahrens JR
11
Versailles59.62
Dylan Day SR
12
Springfield Kenton Ridge59.72
William Harpster SO
13
Columbus Academy59.96
Sam Ornstein SR
14
Beachwood1:00.06
Jon Hybil SR
15
Aurora1:00.65
Ian Sullivan JR
16
Hunting Valley University Scho1:00.80
Ryan Hedrick SR
17
Norwalk St Paul1:00.97
Griffin Luebke SO
18
Saint Marys Memorial1:00.97
Trey Nickoli FR
19
Lexington1:01.09
Karson Lajti JR
20
Oak Harbor1:01.13
Nate Pennington JR
21
Dayton Oakwood1:01.47
Ross Honigford FR
22
Wapakoneta1:01.48
Riley Verb JR
23
Bluffton1:01.49
Evan Trumpower SR
24
OntarioEvent 72 Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay DIVISION 2
Team Relay Seed Time
3:11.36
Rocky River
1
3:12.99
Lexington
2
3:13.50
Hunting Valley University Scho
3
3:13.60
Gates Mills Hawken
4
3:14.08
Cincinnati Hills Christian Aca
5
3:16.07
Columbus Academy
6
3:16.34
Napoleon
7
3:17.02
Hamilton Badin
8
3:17.65
Dayton Oakwood
9
3:17.85
Middletown Bishop Fenwick
10
3:17.91
Canfield
11
3:18.28
The Plains Athens
12
3:18.43
Granville
13
3:18.80
Chagrin Falls
14
3:19.47
Wapakoneta
15
3:19.61
Dover
16
3:20.13
Port Clinton
17
3:20.26
Ashland
18
3:21.21
Wauseon
19
3:22.57
Oak Harbor
20
3:22.74
Chardon Notre Dame Cathedral L
21
3:23.03
Chardon
22
3:23.40
Poland Seminary
23
3:23.49