EV# 1 BOYS 6&UN 25M FREESTYLE
BEAR -TFT
1
HUFF
EV# 2 GIRLS 6&UN 25M FREESTYLE
ABIGAIL -TFT RYLEE -TFT GRACE -EMM CAROLINE-TFT AMYAH -TFT
1
OBRIEN HERNANDEZ BENDER CHAFFEE MAIS
EV# 3 BOYS 7-8 25M FREESTYLE
TRIPP -TFT MARKUS -EMM WILLIAM -TFT CAMERON -TFT DOMINIC -TFT
1
EIDE VENEMA SNOWDEN DRAVES BUCKLEY JATINDER-TFT COLT -EMM LUKE -TFT LUKE -EMM
2
MUNDEY SANDBERG STEVENS WILLIAMS
EV# 4 GIRLS 7-8 25M FREESTYLE
TALIA -EMM RYLIE -EMM ADDISON -EMM EVANGELI-EMM SADIE -EMM EMILY -EMM
1
ZAROU LYNCH BELL KORDON MURPHY STANARD CLAIRE -EMM SARAH -TFT KYLIE -EMM LILLIAN -TFT KARINA -EMM HOPE -EMM
2
BENDER MOGLE SIMON PRICE RYNKOWSKI CHEN CHLOE -TFT ASHLYN -TFT MARIE -TFT ISABELLA-TFT LILY -TFT CELIA -EMM
3
HERNANDEZ BARDE MCKEE KELLER O'BRIEN ZAROU VICTORIA-TFT EMMA -EMM TAYLOR -TFT
4
TRZCINSKI SANDBERG PETERSON
EV# 5 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
LINCOLN -EMM CALEB -EMM MASON -TFT JACK -EMM JUSTIN -EMM MADDOX -EMM
1
SEGERSTEN CHEN NASH MILLS GOODHART KORDON LUKE -EMM DOMINIC -TFT CHARLES -TFT KIAN -EMM KONNOR -TFT NICHOLAS-EMM
2
WEATHERFORD PEREZ REYNOLDS ANDREASSEN HONTOS BAHLMAN JOSHUA -TFT GABRIEL -TFT ISHAAN -TFT ROMAN -TFT
3
STEWART RIVERA DESAI WILLIAMS
EV# 6 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
SCARLETT-EMM EVA -EMM VIKTORIA-TFT ELLA -TFT OLIVIA -EMM STELLA -TFT
1
ASHFORD RODRIGUEZ SNOWDEN GODBOLD BELL KING MARY -TFT BROOKLYN-EMM EMERSYN -EMM PIPER -TFT SOPHIA -TFT
2
HAPSAS SANDBERG MOSKAL STEWART PRICE
EV# 7 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
LUKE -EMM BRAYDEN -TFT ZACHARY -EMM MACK -TFT NATE -EMM TEAGAN -EMM
1
LARSON DAVIS BELL MCKEE BEAUPRE KORDON ARCHIT -TFT ROSS -TFT CONNER -TFT GIANCARL-TFT OCTAVIAN-EMM KYLE -EMM
2
NILAJAGI CLOSE LIN TIRADO ASHFORD HAYS ESHAAN -TFT NIKOLAS -TFT JOHN -EMM ARYA -TFT
3
DHINDSA FELICIANO BAHLMAN IV VARGAS-MUNDEY
EV# 8 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
ADELE -EMM MADELINE-EMM MAGGIE -EMM SAMANTHA-EMM ZOE -TFT MAIA -EMM
1
BRUNELLI MOSKAL MILLS TINTA GODBOLD VALENTI OLIVIA -TFT ERIN -TFT PRIYA -TFT HAILEY -EMM MEGAN -TFT LARISSA -EMM
2
BROWN DORMAN BARDE STREET EIDE VENEMA LEARA -TFT MARIA -TFT OLIVIA -EMM KAYLA -TFT ADELAIDE-EMM
3
VARGAS-MUNDEY DINTINI WEATHERFORD DOUGLAS WALKER
EV# 9 BOYS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE
MYLES -EMM KEVIN -TFT ETHAN -EMM CHRISTIA-EMM LUKE -EMM ADDISON -EMM
1
BLEST DOUGLAS NGUYEN LARSON BEAUPRE KORDON BRYAN -TFT CONNOR -EMM SAAHIL -TFT CHRISTIA-TFT AVYUKTH -TFT
2
DOUGLAS AHART DESAI COLLINS NILAJAGI
EV# 10 GIRLS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE
CAYLA -TFT MARAH -EMM OLIVIA -EMM CAITLYN -TFT PAIGE -EMM ALLISON -EMM
1
FRAZER BURNES KERR NASH MURPHY THRING
EV# 11 BOYS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE
RILEY -EMM NICHOLAS-EMM STEVEN -EMM MATTHEW -EMM MAXWELL -EMM ETHAN -EMM
1
AHART DUELLMAN THALBLUM BRUNELLI CHO WALKER
EV# 12 GIRLS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE
JORDAN -EMM MAIRENN -EMM KELSEY -EMM ANNABEL -TFT
1
PREZIO BLEST AHART MISSING
EV# 13 BOYS 6&UN 25M BACKSTROKE
BEAR -TFT
1
HUFF
EV# 14 GIRLS 6&UN 25M BACKSTROKE
ABIGAIL -TFT AMYAH -TFT GRACE -EMM CAROLINE-TFT RYLEE -TFT
1
OBRIEN MAIS BENDER CHAFFEE HERNANDEZ
EV# 15 BOYS 7-8 25M BACKSTROKE
TRIPP -TFT LUKE -TFT WILLIAM -TFT CAMERON -TFT MARKUS -EMM
1
EIDE STEVENS SNOWDEN DRAVES VENEMA COLT -EMM DOMINIC -TFT JATINDER-TFT LUKE -EMM
2
SANDBERG BUCKLEY MUNDEY WILLIAMS
EV# 16 GIRLS 7-8 25M BACKSTROKE
KYLIE -EMM TALIA -EMM SARAH -TFT ADDISON -EMM EMILY -EMM CLAIRE -EMM
1
SIMON ZAROU MOGLE BELL STANARD BENDER ASHLYN -TFT HOPE -EMM EVANGELI-EMM RYLIE -EMM KARINA -EMM ISABELLA-TFT
2
BARDE CHEN KORDON LYNCH RYNKOWSKI KELLER LILLIAN -TFT LILY -TFT CELIA -EMM MARIE -TFT CHLOE -TFT EMMA -EMM
3
PRICE O'BRIEN ZAROU MCKEE HERNANDEZ SANDBERG
EV# 17 BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
JUSTIN -EMM DOMINIC -TFT LUKE -EMM KIAN -EMM ISHAAN -TFT
1
GOODHART PEREZ WEATHERFORD ANDREASSEN DESAI JOSHUA -TFT GABRIEL -TFT NICHOLAS-EMM ROMAN -TFT
2
STEWART RIVERA BAHLMAN WILLIAMS
EV# 18 GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
OLIVIA -EMM STELLA -TFT VIKTORIA-TFT ELLA -TFT SCARLETT-EMM PIPER -TFT
1
BELL KING SNOWDEN GODBOLD ASHFORD STEWART BROOKLYN-EMM MARY -TFT SOPHIA -TFT
2
SANDBERG HAPSAS PRICE
EV# 19 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
LUKE -EMM ETHAN -EMM BRAYDEN -TFT CHRISTOP-EMM GIANCARL-TFT TEAGAN -EMM
1
LARSON GONZALEZ DAVIS DUELLMAN TIRADO KORDON KYLE -EMM CONNER -TFT ROSS -TFT NATE -EMM ARCHIT -TFT NIKOLAS -TFT
2
HAYS LIN CLOSE BEAUPRE NILAJAGI FELICIANO ESHAAN -TFT OCTAVIAN-EMM JOHN -EMM ARYA -TFT
3
DHINDSA ASHFORD BAHLMAN IV VARGAS-MUNDEY
EV# 20 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
ERIN -TFT ADELE -EMM ZOE -TFT SARAH -EMM HAILEY -EMM PRIYA -TFT
1
DORMAN BRUNELLI GODBOLD MCFADDEN STREET BARDE MADELINE-EMM MARIA -TFT KAYLA -TFT OLIVIA -EMM LARISSA -EMM LEARA -TFT
2
MOSKAL DINTINI DOUGLAS WEATHERFORD VENEMA VARGAS-MUNDEY
EV# 21 BOYS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE
ADDISON -EMM MYLES -EMM WILLIAM -EMM KEVIN -TFT LUKE -EMM SAAHIL -TFT
1
KORDON BLEST MCFADDEN DOUGLAS BEAUPRE DESAI AVYUKTH -TFT CONNOR -EMM CHRISTIA-TFT
2
NILAJAGI AHART COLLINS
EV# 22 GIRLS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE
ALLISON -EMM OLIVIA -EMM MARAH -EMM
1
THRING KERR BURNES
EV# 23 BOYS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE
RILEY -EMM BENJAMIN-EMM HARRY -TFT MATTHEW -EMM MAXWELL -EMM NICHOLAS-EMM
1
AHART GONZALEZ MISSING BRUNELLI CHO DUELLMAN
EV# 24 GIRLS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE
JORDAN -EMM MAIRENN -EMM GRETCHEN-EMM
1
PREZIO BLEST ALLEN
EV# 25 BOYS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE
JATINDER-TFT CAMERON -TFT TRIPP -TFT MARKUS -EMM
1
MUNDEY DRAVES EIDE VENEMA
EV# 26 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE
KYLIE -EMM CLAIRE -EMM LILLIAN -TFT RYLIE -EMM SADIE -EMM HOPE -EMM
1
SIMON BENDER PRICE LYNCH MURPHY CHEN MARIE -TFT ASHLYN -TFT LILY -TFT
2
MCKEE BARDE O'BRIEN
EV# 27 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
CALEB -EMM JACOB -EMM MASON -TFT JACK -EMM LINCOLN -EMM
1
CHEN GONZALEZ NASH MILLS SEGERSTEN CHARLES -TFT GABRIEL -TFT KIAN -EMM
2
REYNOLDS RIVERA ANDREASSEN
EV# 28 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
SOPHIA -TFT EMERSYN -EMM ELLA -TFT STELLA -TFT
1
PRICE MOSKAL GODBOLD KING
EV# 29 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
KYLE -EMM MACK -TFT ETHAN -EMM NATE -EMM LUKE -EMM GIANCARL-TFT
1
HAYS MCKEE GONZALEZ BEAUPRE LARSON TIRADO ARYA -TFT CONNER -TFT TEAGAN -EMM
2
VARGAS-MUNDEY LIN KORDON
EV# 30 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
SAMANTHA-EMM MAIA -EMM MAGGIE -EMM ADELE -EMM ZOE -TFT MADELINE-EMM
1
TINTA VALENTI MILLS BRUNELLI GODBOLD MOSKAL ADELAIDE-EMM OLIVIA -EMM PRIYA -TFT MEGAN -TFT ROSALYN -TFT OLIVIA -TFT
2
WALKER WEATHERFORD BARDE EIDE HONTOS BROWN
EV# 31 BOYS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE
WILLIAM -EMM ETHAN -EMM KEVIN -TFT CONNOR -EMM
1
MCFADDEN NGUYEN DOUGLAS AHART BRYAN -TFT CHRISTIA-TFT ADDISON -EMM
2
DOUGLAS COLLINS KORDON
EV# 32 GIRLS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE
ALLISON -EMM CAITLYN -TFT SKYLER -EMM MARAH -EMM CAYLA -TFT
1
THRING NASH RIGGIO BURNES FRAZER
EV# 33 BOYS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE
RILEY -EMM HARRY -TFT BENJAMIN-EMM ETHAN -EMM
1
AHART MISSING GONZALEZ WALKER
EV# 34 GIRLS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE
ANNABEL -TFT MAIRENN -EMM KELSEY -EMM
1
MISSING BLEST AHART
EV# 35 BOYS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY
WILLIAM -TFT
1
SNOWDEN
EV# 36 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY
EVANGELI-EMM ADDISON -EMM SADIE -EMM
1
KORDON BELL MURPHY
EV# 37 BOYS 9-10 25M BUTTERFLY
DOMINIC -TFT MADDOX -EMM JACK -EMM JUSTIN -EMM JACOB -EMM
1
PEREZ KORDON MILLS GOODHART GONZALEZ LUKE -EMM KONNOR -TFT LINCOLN -EMM
2
WEATHERFORD HONTOS SEGERSTEN
EV# 38 GIRLS 9-10 25M BUTTERFLY
SCARLETT-EMM EVA -EMM OLIVIA -EMM EMERSYN -EMM
1
ASHFORD RODRIGUEZ BELL MOSKAL
EV# 39 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
ZACHARY -EMM CHRISTOP-EMM OCTAVIAN-EMM
1
BELL DUELLMAN ASHFORD
EV# 40 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
HAILEY -EMM ERIN -TFT SARAH -EMM SAMANTHA-EMM LARISSA -EMM
1
STREET DORMAN MCFADDEN TINTA VENEMA
EV# 41 BOYS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY
LUKE -EMM CHRISTIA-EMM MYLES -EMM
1
BEAUPRE LARSON BLEST
EV# 42 GIRLS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY
SKYLER -EMM PAIGE -EMM
1
RIGGIO MURPHY
EV# 43 BOYS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY
MATTHEW -EMM STEVEN -EMM HARRY -TFT NICHOLAS-EMM
1
BRUNELLI THALBLUM MISSING DUELLMAN
EV# 44 GIRLS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY
JORDAN -EMM GRETCHEN-EMM KELSEY -EMM
1
PREZIO ALLEN AHART
EV# 45 BOYS 10&UN 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHARLES -TFT CALEB -EMM MASON -TFT JACOB -EMM KONNOR -TFT
1
REYNOLDS CHEN NASH GONZALEZ HONTOS
EV# 46 GIRLS 10&UN 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
VIKTORIA-TFT EVA -EMM SARAH -TFT
1
SNOWDEN RODRIGUEZ MOGLE
EV# 47 BOYS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
MACK -TFT ZACHARY -EMM BRAYDEN -TFT ETHAN -EMM CHRISTOP-EMM ARCHIT -TFT
1
MCKEE BELL DAVIS GONZALEZ DUELLMAN NILAJAGI
EV# 48 GIRLS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
MAGGIE -EMM MEGAN -TFT SARAH -EMM MAIA -EMM MARIA -TFT
1
MILLS EIDE MCFADDEN VALENTI DINTINI
EV# 49 BOYS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
WILLIAM -EMM ETHAN -EMM CHRISTIA-EMM AVYUKTH -TFT
1
MCFADDEN NGUYEN LARSON NILAJAGI
EV# 50 GIRLS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
PAIGE -EMM SKYLER -EMM OLIVIA -EMM
1
MURPHY RIGGIO KERR
EV# 51 BOYS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
MAXWELL -EMM STEVEN -EMM BENJAMIN-EMM1
CHO THALBLUM GONZALEZ
EV# 52 GIRLS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
GRETCHEN-EMM ANNABEL -TFT
1
ALLEN MISSING
EV# 53 BOYS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
A -TFT
1
TAVISTOCK FARMS TSUN
EV# 54 GIRLS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
A -TFT A -EMM B -EMM B -TFT
1
TAVISTOCK FARMS TSUNEVERGREEN MEADOWS MAEVERGREEN MEADOWS MATAVISTOCK FARMS TSUN
EV# 55 BOYS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY
A -TFT A -EMM B -EMM
1
TAVISTOCK FARMS TSUNEVERGREEN MEADOWS MAEVERGREEN MEADOWS MA
EV# 56 GIRLS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY
A -EMM A -TFT
1
EVERGREEN MEADOWS MATAVISTOCK FARMS TSUN
EV# 57 BOYS 11-12 100M MEDLEY RELAY
A -TFT A -EMM B -EMM
1
TAVISTOCK FARMS TSUNEVERGREEN MEADOWS MAEVERGREEN MEADOWS MA
EV# 58 GIRLS 11-12 100M MEDLEY RELAY
A -TFT A -EMM B -EMM B -TFT
1
TAVISTOCK FARMS TSUNEVERGREEN MEADOWS MAEVERGREEN MEADOWS MATAVISTOCK FARMS TSUN
EV# 59 BOYS 13-14 100M MEDLEY RELAY
A -EMM A -TFT B -EMM
1
EVERGREEN MEADOWS MATAVISTOCK FARMS TSUNEVERGREEN MEADOWS MA
EV# 60 GIRLS 13-14 100M MEDLEY RELAY
A -EMM
1
EVERGREEN MEADOWS MA
EV# 61 BOYS 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY
A -EMM1
EVERGREEN MEADOWS MA
EV# 62 GIRLS 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY
A -EMM1
EVERGREEN MEADOWS MA
EV# 63 BOYS OPEN 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
B -EMM A -EMM A -TFT B -TFT
1
EVERGREEN MEADOWS MAEVERGREEN MEADOWS MATAVISTOCK FARMS TSUNTAVISTOCK FARMS TSUN
EV# 64 GIRLS OPEN 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
A -TFT A -EMM B -EMM B -TFT
1
TAVISTOCK FARMS TSUNEVERGREEN MEADOWS MAEVERGREEN MEADOWS MATAVISTOCK FARMS TSUN