Volkstriathlon ( 0,5 / 20 / 5 )
TM
Pos Pos
Pos Pos
Pos Nat.
Verein Jg.
Vorname Name
StNr Pos
Volkstriathlon
Gesamt Schwi. Rad Sch+Rad Lauf Endzeit
684 Pacher Daniel 1975 Ahrensburger Fahrschule.de GER-HAM 7 1 3 2
1 01:02:25 00:08:50 00:34:19 00:43:09 00:19:15 01:02:25 1
557 Kummer Christoph 1975 RSG Blankenese GER-HAM 1 2 1 4
2 01:02:33 00:07:44 00:34:45 00:42:30 00:20:03 01:02:33 2
849 Fackler Markus 1982 GER-HAM 8 1 1 3
3 01:04:04 00:09:26 00:34:44 00:44:10 00:19:53 01:04:04 3
522 Amarante Philippe 1977 Tempo Sport SUI 2 3 2 12
4 01:04:19 00:07:59 00:35:00 00:42:59 00:21:19 01:04:19 4
600 Steinmann Philipp 1977 Tri Escargots de Vinzel SUI 14 5 8 3
5 01:05:04 00:09:27 00:36:09 00:45:37 00:19:26 01:05:04 5
800 Schlag Marcel 1987 LG HNF Hamburg GER-HAM 1 3 2 2
6 01:05:15 00:08:19 00:37:58 00:46:18 00:18:57 01:05:15 6
611 Weckwerth Stefan 1977 Trihörnchen GER-HAM 5 6 7 5
7 01:05:16 00:08:29 00:36:14 00:44:44 00:20:32 01:05:16 7
596 Senger Max 1977 RSG Blankenese GER-HAM 9 4 4 10
8 01:05:28 00:08:56 00:35:25 00:44:22 00:21:06 01:05:28 8
602 Strothmeyer Henrik 1977 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER-NIE 3 8 5 9
9 01:05:35 00:08:04 00:36:30 00:44:34 00:21:00 01:05:35 9
549 Jefferys Campbell 1975 AUS 4 7 6 16
10 01:06:28 00:08:27 00:36:15 00:44:43 00:21:45 01:06:28 10
576 Putzke Matthias 1966 BSV Signal Iduna GER-HAM 8 1 1 1
11 01:06:43 00:09:23 00:36:46 00:46:10 00:20:33 01:06:43 11
527 Bortchen Boris 1975 Pirate Triathlon Team GER-HAM 8 11 9 11
12 01:07:13 00:08:51 00:37:06 00:45:58 00:21:14 01:07:13 12
601 Steinmann Felix 1979 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER-HAM 1 2 2 6
13 01:07:23 00:08:26 00:37:04 00:45:31 00:21:52 01:07:23 13
565 Meux Daniel 1983 RSF Bochum GER-NRW 8 2 3 5
14 01:07:54 00:10:21 00:36:00 00:46:22 00:21:32 01:07:54 14
891 Noosten Oliver 1969 Sportfreunde Oberstdorf GER-HAM 2 1 1 10
15 01:07:56 00:08:25 00:37:40 00:46:06 00:21:50 01:07:56 15
597 Sieckmann Martin 1974 Trihörnchen GER-HAM 10 13 10 14
16 01:07:57 00:08:59 00:37:35 00:46:34 00:21:22 01:07:57 16
619 Matthiasson Hallgrimur 1970 Coffeerunnerss GER-HAM 12 3 4 1
17 01:08:08 00:09:40 00:38:01 00:47:42 00:20:25 01:08:08 17
588 Schewe Stefan 1974 Trihörnchen GER-HAM 16 19 18 1
18 01:08:09 00:09:43 00:39:35 00:49:18 00:18:50 01:08:09 18
677 Michaelis Malte 1989 GER-SH 4 1 1 2
19 01:08:26 00:09:58 00:38:17 00:48:16 00:20:10 01:08:26 19
586 Sannmann Tobias 1977 EMTV GER-SH 26 10 13 6
20 01:08:29 00:10:55 00:36:54 00:47:50 00:20:38 01:08:29 20
526 Beyer Frank 1975 GER-HAM 29 9 12 8
21 01:08:32 00:11:04 00:36:33 00:47:38 00:20:54 01:08:32 21
766 Jacobsen Matthias 1965 SG Wasserratten Norderstedt GER-SH 15 2 3 2
22 01:08:36 00:10:16 00:37:13 00:47:30 00:21:06 01:08:36 22
838 Brede Christian 1974 GER-HAM 22 12 14 7
23 01:08:44 00:10:26 00:37:26 00:47:52 00:20:51 01:08:44 23
808 Schueler Gerd 1973 GER-HAM 13 14 11 17
24 01:08:55 00:09:26 00:37:43 00:47:10 00:21:45 01:08:55 24
705 Seliger Niels-Michael 1971 GER-HAM 4 14 8 2
25 01:09:21 00:08:41 00:40:12 00:48:53 00:20:27 01:09:21 25
523 Bahr Benjamin 1987 GER-HAM 6 5 5 4
26 01:09:22 00:10:06 00:38:49 00:48:55 00:20:26 01:09:22 26
663 Krüsemann Paul 1983 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER-HAM 7 6 6 3
27 01:09:34 00:10:13 00:39:13 00:49:26 00:20:08 01:09:34 27
697 Schmiedecke Frank 1972 BSG Radport Zentrum
Hamburg
5 6 3 11
GER-HAM
28 01:09:38 00:09:00 00:38:36 00:47:37 00:22:00 01:09:38 28
742 Birkenfeld Falk 1983 Muschelwind team GER-SH 3 4 4 6
29 01:09:40 00:08:44 00:38:44 00:47:29 00:22:11 01:09:40 29
827 Kawelke Ralf 1978 GER-HAM 3 7 3 9
30 01:10:03 00:08:52 00:38:53 00:47:45 00:22:17 01:10:03 30
702 Schulz Thorsten 1969 Amigos del Deporte Cape Town GER- 6 8 6 7
31 01:10:07 00:09:09 00:39:14 00:48:23 00:21:43 01:10:07 31
614 Wenrich Alexander 1966 BSG Generali GER-HAM 2 7 4 8
32 01:10:16 00:08:55 00:38:57 00:47:52 00:22:23 01:10:16 32
585 Rühle Leif 1972 Trihörnchen GER-HAM 1 4 2 31
33 01:10:35 00:08:06 00:38:03 00:46:09 00:24:26 01:10:35 33
529 Dietz Daniel 1978 GER-BAW 13 6 5 7
34 01:10:38 00:09:56 00:38:47 00:48:44 00:21:54 01:10:38 34
553 Koch Fabian 1981 Laufwerk GER-HAM 30 8 12 2
35 01:10:42 00:11:58 00:39:01 00:51:00 00:19:42 01:10:42 35
613 Weniger Thomas 1981 Laufwerk Hamburg GER-HAM 14 16 15 1
36 01:10:45 00:10:05 00:41:12 00:51:18 00:19:26 01:10:45 36
689 Scholz Ruben 1975 Coffeerunnerss GER-HAM 11 18 15 18
37 01:11:00 00:09:13 00:39:22 00:48:35 00:22:24 01:11:00 37
719 Zernial Marcus 1977 GER-HAM 31 15 19 13
38 01:11:02 00:11:16 00:38:25 00:49:41 00:21:20 01:11:02 38
780 Mahnke Ulf 1965 TSV Wandsetal GER-HAM 11 11 8 5
39 01:11:07 00:09:43 00:39:42 00:49:25 00:21:41 01:11:07 39
842 Deckert Thomas 1968 GER-HAM 8 15 9 6
40 01:11:09 00:09:19 00:40:12 00:49:31 00:21:37 01:11:09 40
550 Jenschke Tobias 1978 GER-HAM 9 11 8 8
41 01:11:19 00:09:33 00:39:34 00:49:07 00:22:11 01:11:19 41
552 Karkowski Axel 1968 Open-Sports-Hamburg GER-HAM 30 9 11 4
42 01:11:36 00:10:54 00:39:16 00:50:10 00:21:26 01:11:36 42
804 Schmikale Bernd 1965 GER-HAM 1 12 6 12
43 01:11:39 00:08:54 00:39:59 00:48:53 00:22:45 01:11:39 43
882 Näder Marco 1971 Aon Hamburg GER-HAM 33 12 20 3
44 01:11:50 00:11:01 00:39:53 00:50:54 00:20:55 01:11:50 44
764 Holz Thomas 1981 Www.trizebs.de GER-HAM 22 4 7 12
45 01:12:01 00:11:07 00:37:44 00:48:52 00:23:09 01:12:01 45
899 Pöthe Thomas 1966 Triathlon Team Lüneburg GER-HAM 20 6 9 7
46 01:12:02 00:10:49 00:38:51 00:49:41 00:22:21 01:12:02 46
736 Baudisch Andreas 1974 SSV Hamburg GER-HAM 19 16 16 21
47 01:12:06 00:10:15 00:38:35 00:48:51 00:23:15 01:12:06 47
867 König Gerhard 1966 MTMsports GER-NIE 26 3 5 19
48 01:12:18 00:11:01 00:37:13 00:48:14 00:24:04 01:12:18 48
634 Bode Frank 1970 GER-HAM 53 5 16 8
49 01:12:26 00:12:37 00:38:05 00:50:42 00:21:43 01:12:26 49
924 Wiese Frank 1966 BSG Generali GER-HAM 37 5 10 10
50 01:12:27 00:11:24 00:38:30 00:49:54 00:22:33 01:12:27 50
748 Dreykluft Joachim 1968 GER-HAM 26 13 15 12
51 01:12:44 00:10:31 00:40:06 00:50:38 00:22:06 01:12:44 51
893 Papendorf Sven 1971 Ocean Spray Triathlon Team GER-NIE 18 16 13 14
52 01:12:45 00:10:05 00:40:15 00:50:21 00:22:24 01:12:45 52
571 Oltmann Jörn 1965 Www.trizebs.de GER-HAM 49 8 17 3
53 01:12:47 00:12:08 00:39:21 00:51:29 00:21:17 01:12:47 53
778 Lütschen Andreas 1971 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER-HAM 11 17 10 19
54 01:12:49 00:09:37 00:40:32 00:50:09 00:22:39 01:12:49 54
595 Sehm Oliver 1974 GER-HAM 17 17 17 24
55 01:12:53 00:10:02 00:38:52 00:48:54 00:23:59 01:12:53 55
558 Kurzbach Joachim 1968 AMTV Hamburg GER-HAM 21 2 5 37
56 01:13:02 00:10:16 00:37:47 00:48:04 00:24:57 01:13:02 56
914 Thele Tobias 1978 GER-SH 35 10 17 5
57 01:13:03 00:12:24 00:39:12 00:51:36 00:21:27 01:13:03 57
525 Berndt Johannes 1959 BSG Hamburg Wasser GER-SH 11 2 2 2
58 01:13:06 00:12:01 00:38:59 00:51:00 00:22:05 01:13:06 58
798 Rother Thomas 1962 AMTV Triathlon GER-HAM 2 1 1 13
59 01:13:20 00:10:06 00:38:42 00:48:49 00:24:31 01:13:20 59
548 Jakobs Gerrit 1978 BSG HEK GER-HAM 18 14 13 10
60 01:13:21 00:10:40 00:40:22 00:51:03 00:22:17 01:13:21 60
583 Rohde Rüdiger 1954 GER-HAM 1 1 1 1
61 01:13:24 00:09:25 00:39:35 00:49:00 00:24:24 01:13:24 61
921 Weitmann Daniel 1972 BSG Deutscher Ring GER-HAM 22 18 18 16
62 01:13:26 00:10:16 00:40:35 00:50:52 00:22:33 01:13:26 62
771 Kleist Torsten 1979 TV Voerde GER-NRW 2 12 4 25
63 01:13:26 00:08:47 00:39:38 00:48:25 00:25:00 01:13:26 63
758 Haberkorn Michael 1969 GER-HAM 38 7 14 21
64 01:13:32 00:11:22 00:39:09 00:50:31 00:23:00 01:13:32 64
573 Pabst Thilo 1964 GER-SH 21 16 16 6
65 01:13:41 00:10:50 00:40:32 00:51:23 00:22:17 01:13:41 65
812 Sudmann Sven 1972 GER-NIE 7 11 7 36
66 01:13:41 00:09:11 00:39:38 00:48:50 00:24:51 01:13:41 66
738 Behm Klaus 1962 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER-HAM 3 6 4 1
67 01:13:52 00:10:14 00:42:05 00:52:19 00:21:32 01:13:52 67
903 Schwampe Welf 1974 GER-HAM 20 25 21 19
68 01:14:04 00:10:20 00:41:15 00:51:36 00:22:28 01:14:04 68
577 Putzo Andreas 1979 GER-SH 6 17 10 15
69 01:14:08 00:09:19 00:41:21 00:50:40 00:23:27 01:14:08 69
579 Radtke Jörg 1963 Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. GER-SH 30 13 15 14
70 01:14:11 00:11:07 00:40:12 00:51:19 00:22:51 01:14:11 70
846 Dudock Michael 1972 Ocean Spray Triathlon Team GER-NIE 27 20 21 17
71 01:14:12 00:10:33 00:41:01 00:51:35 00:22:37 01:14:12 71
858 Henke Martin 1978 MTMsports GER-NIE 21 3 6 29
72 01:14:17 00:11:03 00:37:43 00:48:47 00:25:29 01:14:17 72
671 Mackeprang Peter 1967 GER-HAM 3 14 7 32
73 01:14:22 00:09:00 00:40:12 00:49:13 00:25:08 01:14:22 73
786 Noack Reinhard 1964 GER-HAM 14 18 12 15
74 01:14:22 00:10:07 00:41:04 00:51:11 00:23:11 01:14:22 74
791 Prieß Marcus 1966 SV Großhansdorf GER-HAM 45 9 13 16
75 01:14:27 00:11:44 00:39:27 00:51:12 00:23:15 01:14:27 75
765 Holzenburg Eric 1989 Muschelwind team GER-SH 5 2 3 5
76 01:14:30 00:10:30 00:40:54 00:51:24 00:23:05 01:14:30 76
852 Göke Matthias 1978 TV Langenberg GER-HAM 28 13 16 13
77 01:14:39 00:11:26 00:40:03 00:51:30 00:23:09 01:14:39 77
834 Barthel Frank 1978 Manusports GER-HAM 25 24 24 4
78 01:14:39 00:11:12 00:42:27 00:53:40 00:20:59 01:14:39 78
801 Schlag Dustin 1989 GER-HAM 1 6 4 4
79 01:14:41 00:09:05 00:42:56 00:52:01 00:22:39 01:14:41 79
704 Seipp Marc 1988 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER-HAM 3 3 2 6
80 01:14:44 00:09:55 00:41:03 00:50:58 00:23:46 01:14:44 80
905 Spiller Karsten 1973 Ocean Spray Triathlon Team GER-NIE 30 21 22 20
81 01:14:47 00:11:08 00:40:28 00:51:37 00:23:10 01:14:47 81
885 Meyer Moritz 1987 Lufthansa Sportverein GER-HAM 5 7 7 12
82 01:14:55 00:09:50 00:40:05 00:49:56 00:24:59 01:14:55 82
587 Schaumann Oliver 1963 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER-HAM 18 10 11 26
83 01:14:59 00:10:47 00:39:32 00:50:19 00:24:40 01:14:59 83
878 Lewandowski Michael 1964 HNT- Triathlon GER-HAM 9 31 20 11
84 01:15:00 00:09:34 00:42:42 00:52:16 00:22:43 01:15:00 84
542 Harzt Martin 1989 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei GER-HAM 6 5 6 3
85 01:15:06 00:11:10 00:42:48 00:53:58 00:21:07 01:15:06 85
546 Huemer André 1966 AUT 4 4 2 54
86 01:15:08 00:09:02 00:38:10 00:47:12 00:27:55 01:15:08 86
857 Hamann Hanjo 1973 GER-HAM 25 23 24 22
87 01:15:19 00:10:55 00:40:46 00:51:41 00:23:38 01:15:19 87
715 Winterstein Matthias 1968 GER-SH 31 30 28 15
88 01:15:29 00:10:57 00:42:05 00:53:03 00:22:25 01:15:29 88
570 Obermann Nils 1971 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER-HAM 20 28 24 25
89 01:15:32 00:10:11 00:41:48 00:52:00 00:23:32 01:15:32 89
789 Petersen-Dreyer Jens 1960 WSG Wunstorf GER-NIE 20 3 5 5
90 01:15:32 00:12:55 00:39:50 00:52:45 00:22:47 01:15:32 90
745 Boerner Andreas 1965 SG Zoll Hamburg GER-HAM 22 28 28 9
91 01:15:38 00:10:57 00:42:14 00:53:12 00:22:26 01:15:38 91
761 Hegeler Christian 1979 GER-HAM 32 5 9 28
92 01:15:39 00:12:05 00:38:07 00:50:12 00:25:26 01:15:39 92
767 Johannsmeyer Helge 1982 GER-HAM 5 27 20 16
93 01:15:46 00:09:15 00:43:03 00:52:18 00:23:27 01:15:46 93
582 Richter Nico 1981 GER-HAM 17 15 14 22
94 01:15:51 00:10:20 00:40:50 00:51:10 00:24:40 01:15:51 94
815 Völker Olaf 1968 Kaifu Tri Team e. V. GER-HAM 28 10 12 41
95 01:15:52 00:10:41 00:39:38 00:50:19 00:25:32 01:15:52 95
850 Finsterbusch Thomas 1982 MTMsports GER-SAC 29 9 11 24
96 01:15:57 00:11:48 00:39:09 00:50:58 00:24:58 01:15:57 96
691 Rüß Christian 1977 GER-HAM 12 27 25 23
97 01:15:57 00:09:22 00:42:36 00:51:59 00:23:57 01:15:57 97
590 Schmitt Thorsten 1968 Stoltenjungs GER-HAM 34 23 25 27
98 01:16:01 00:11:06 00:41:13 00:52:20 00:23:41 01:16:01 98
530 Drischmann Mathias 1970 GER-HAM 29 35 32 13
99 01:16:02 00:10:51 00:42:53 00:53:45 00:22:17 01:16:02 99
681 Neumann Marcus 1968 GER-HAM 41 25 27 22
100 01:16:02 00:11:30 00:41:17 00:52:48 00:23:14 01:16:02 100
912 Taylor Patrick 1978 GER-HAM 10 19 18 20
101 01:16:05 00:09:35 00:42:02 00:51:38 00:24:27 01:16:05 101
874 Lahme Marcel 1980 GER-HAM 15 21 22 17
102 01:16:05 00:10:18 00:42:06 00:52:25 00:23:40 01:16:05 102
666 Lemenkühler Matthias 1969 GER-SH 40 22 26 24
103 01:16:11 00:11:28 00:41:12 00:52:40 00:23:31 01:16:11 103
624 Antonacopoulos Stephan 1966 Halstenbeker Turnerschaft GER-SH 29 17 19 21
104 01:16:13 00:11:05 00:40:56 00:52:02 00:24:10 01:16:13 104
865 Kerres Bertram 1959 SV Rot-Gelb Hamburg GER-HAM 6 11 6 3
105 01:16:20 00:11:15 00:42:45 00:54:01 00:22:18 01:16:20 105
564 Merta Stefan 1966 BSG Generali GER-HAM 38 34 32 4
106 01:16:23 00:11:27 00:43:26 00:54:54 00:21:28 01:16:23 106
701 Schubert Ralph 1973 Ampelsprinter GER-HAM 36 20 23 29
107 01:16:27 00:11:50 00:39:51 00:51:41 00:24:45 01:16:27 107
737 Becker Alexander 1976 GER-HAM 28 22 20 35
108 01:16:36 00:10:58 00:40:29 00:51:28 00:25:08 01:16:36 108
700 Scholla Stephan 1968 GER-SH 19 27 22 38
109 01:16:47 00:10:06 00:41:41 00:51:47 00:24:59 01:16:47 109
554 Krahn Fabian 1980 TH Eilbeck GER-HAM 31 25 28 11
110 01:17:07 00:12:03 00:42:27 00:54:30 00:22:36 01:17:07 110
897 Peters Christian 1967 Laufwerk GER-HAM 33 23 26 20
111 01:17:14 00:11:12 00:41:56 00:53:09 00:24:05 01:17:14 111
539 Grzonka Achim 1964 Www.trizebs.de GER-HAM 32 20 21 28
112 01:17:18 00:11:10 00:41:16 00:52:26 00:24:52 01:17:18 112
844 Dobbertin Thorsten 1961 GER-HAM 1 7 3 16
113 01:17:19 00:09:40 00:42:10 00:51:51 00:25:27 01:17:19 113
618 Wussow Sven 1966 BSG Generali GER-SH 24 15 14 38
114 01:17:20 00:10:59 00:40:18 00:51:17 00:26:03 01:17:20 114
693 Schaldach Gerd 1965 BSG Eon.Hanse GER-NIE 25 27 27 22
115 01:17:21 00:10:59 00:42:11 00:53:11 00:24:10 01:17:21 115
604 Thelen Frank 1967 Stoltenjungs GER-HAM 13 29 22 29
116 01:17:21 00:10:02 00:42:24 00:52:27 00:24:54 01:17:21 116
859 Hirt Jens-Uwe 1972 Ocean Spray Triathlon Team GER-NIE 52 21 31 28
117 01:17:33 00:12:35 00:41:02 00:53:37 00:23:55 01:17:33 117
779 Machunze Sirko 1984 GER-HAM 9 8 8 11
118 01:17:40 00:11:27 00:41:41 00:53:08 00:24:31 01:17:40 118
652 Hegerding Nils 1974 GER-HAM 18 29 28 28
119 01:17:42 00:10:04 00:42:56 00:53:01 00:24:41 01:17:42 119
841 Burmeister André 1970 GER-NIE 62 29 39 20
120 01:17:45 00:13:10 00:41:54 00:55:05 00:22:39 01:17:45 120
777 Lindhorst Andreas 1979 GER-HAM 27 26 25 18
121 01:17:46 00:11:23 00:42:34 00:53:57 00:23:49 01:17:46 121
895 Peithmann Norbert 1958 Fernseh-Peithmann GER-HAM 25 4 10 6
122 01:17:51 00:13:41 00:40:56 00:54:37 00:23:14 01:17:51 122
735 Arndt Bohlen 1978 Www.trizebs.de GER-HAM 16 20 21 30
123 01:17:54 00:10:20 00:42:04 00:52:24 00:25:30 01:17:54 123
688 Röllinghoff Manuel 1975 Kaifu Tri Team e. V. GER-HAM 34 26 27 33
124 01:17:58 00:11:37 00:41:16 00:52:53 00:25:04 01:17:58 124
657 Hoffmann Alfred 1972 GER-SH 9 38 30 30
125 01:17:59 00:09:31 00:44:01 00:53:33 00:24:25 01:17:59 125
574 Pedde Erik 1985 GER-HAM 10 9 9 8
126 01:18:00 00:11:59 00:42:07 00:54:06 00:23:54 01:18:00 126
575 Plantholz Christian 1969 GER-HAM 16 19 17 51
127 01:18:03 00:10:03 00:40:43 00:50:47 00:27:15 01:18:03 127
931 Zimmermann Norbert 1958 GER-HAM 17 5 7 10
128 01:18:08 00:12:35 00:41:34 00:54:09 00:23:58 01:18:08 128
537 Graefe Thorsten 1961 GER-HAM 16 8 11 7
129 01:18:12 00:12:11 00:42:27 00:54:38 00:23:33 01:18:12 129
880 Lungwitz Karsten 1962 GER-HAM 8 9 8 9
130 01:18:15 00:11:43 00:42:35 00:54:18 00:23:57 01:18:15 130
559 Lange Hendrik 1976 Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. GER-HAM 15 28 26 38
131 01:18:16 00:09:34 00:42:51 00:52:25 00:25:51 01:18:16 131
635 Bohn Holger 1964 BSV UniCredit Bank AG GER-HAM 42 36 37 13
132 01:18:26 00:11:34 00:44:03 00:55:37 00:22:48 01:18:26 132
643 Dosse Goesta 1962 GER-HAM 9 10 9 11
133 01:18:31 00:11:49 00:42:38 00:54:28 00:24:03 01:18:31 133
871 Kraut Norbert 1967 GER-HAM 5 30 18 46
134 01:18:33 00:09:04 00:42:39 00:51:43 00:26:49 01:18:33 134
888 Müller Marcus 1967 Albert Bauer Companies GER-HAM 53 26 31 18
135 01:18:38 00:12:43 00:42:03 00:54:46 00:23:51 01:18:38 135
566 Moeller Christian 1978 GER-HAM 34 18 26 23
136 01:18:41 00:12:21 00:41:37 00:53:58 00:24:43 01:18:41 136
584 Rowoldt Stefan 1965 BSG Generali GER-HAM 52 19 29 31
137 01:18:45 00:12:31 00:41:09 00:53:40 00:25:04 01:18:45 137
631 Blatt Carsten 1967 GER-HAM 6 32 23 42
138 01:18:48 00:09:14 00:43:23 00:52:37 00:26:10 01:18:48 138
713 Wesemeier Daniel 1975 GER-HAM 41 24 29 37
139 01:18:52 00:12:20 00:41:11 00:53:31 00:25:21 01:18:52 139
623 Alkemeyer Michael 1983 GER-HAM 4 11 10 9
140 01:18:58 00:09:15 00:45:48 00:55:03 00:23:55 01:18:58 140
679 Müller Stefan 1965 GER-SH 27 25 25 39
141 01:19:08 00:11:01 00:42:01 00:53:02 00:26:05 01:19:08 141
901 Rübsam Hardy 1970 GER-HAM 3 31 19 59
142 01:19:10 00:08:36 00:42:18 00:50:54 00:28:16 01:19:10 142
531 Eikmeier Jörg 1971 GER-HAM 25 26 23 54
143 01:19:29 00:10:24 00:41:32 00:51:56 00:27:32 01:19:29 143
875 Landgraeber Michael 1963 GER-HAM 61 22 34 23
144 01:19:34 00:13:49 00:41:31 00:55:20 00:24:13 01:19:34 144
535 Fleischer Georg 1982 Kath. Laufjugend Arnstadt GER- 23 29 30 19
145 01:19:35 00:11:08 00:44:30 00:55:39 00:23:56 01:19:35 145
751 Evert Daniel 1981 GER-HAM 38 23 29 21
146 01:19:38 00:12:37 00:42:20 00:54:58 00:24:39 01:19:38 146
769 Kappius Volker 1969 GER-HAM 49 24 29 45
147 01:19:41 00:12:08 00:41:13 00:53:22 00:26:19 01:19:41 147
794 Rahnenführer Karl 1957 GER-HAM 2 4 2 5
148 01:19:43 00:09:56 00:44:07 00:54:04 00:25:39 01:19:43 148
887 Mudra Mathias 1976 Laufwerk GER-HAM 37 30 31 31
149 01:19:55 00:11:52 00:43:02 00:54:55 00:25:00 01:19:55 149
678 Mock Christian 1966 GER-HAM 7 33 24 51
150 01:19:57 00:09:15 00:43:24 00:52:40 00:27:17 01:19:57 150
930 Ziegenhagen Steffen 1979 GER-HAM 7 30 27 31
151 01:19:58 00:09:23 00:45:04 00:54:27 00:25:30 01:19:58 151
755 Glatthaar Peter 1957 GER-HAM 3 3 3 4
152 01:20:09 00:10:32 00:44:03 00:54:36 00:25:33 01:20:09 152
568 Nevermann Thomas 1964 Sc hammaburg GER-HAM 65 21 38 25
153 01:20:11 00:14:25 00:41:24 00:55:50 00:24:21 01:20:11 153
617 Willerding Jesko 1979 GER-SH 11 22 19 39
154 01:20:13 00:09:45 00:42:16 00:52:02 00:28:11 01:20:13 154
660 Klupp Tim 1988 Kaifu Tri Team e. V. GER-HAM 2 4 5 7
155 01:20:17 00:09:46 00:42:45 00:52:31 00:27:45 01:20:17 155
545 Hoffmann Frank 1963 GER-HAM 23 39 35 30
156 01:20:21 00:10:57 00:44:26 00:55:24 00:24:57 01:20:21 156
692 Schaldach Ralf 1962 BSG Generali GER-NIE 7 12 12 15
157 01:20:21 00:11:22 00:43:37 00:55:00 00:25:21 01:20:21 157
547 Jacke Matthias 1971 GER-HAM 47 50 48 18
158 01:20:22 00:12:02 00:45:41 00:57:44 00:22:38 01:20:22 158
826 Balcke Thorsten 1968 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg GER-SH 73 33 43 29
159 01:20:27 00:13:56 00:42:33 00:56:29 00:23:57 01:20:27 159
591 Schreyack Stefan 1961 Stoltenjungs GER-HAM 13 16 15 4
160 01:20:28 00:12:06 00:45:41 00:57:48 00:22:40 01:20:28 160
933 Hansen Hauke 1975 32 37 35 25
161 01:20:31 00:11:22 00:45:05 00:56:28 00:24:03 01:20:31 161
869 Kosmalla Michael 1959 GER-HAM 14 14 14 12
162 01:20:32 00:12:07 00:44:21 00:56:29 00:24:03 01:20:32 162
863 Kampitz Florian 1979 GER-HAM 4 28 23 35
163 01:20:35 00:09:09 00:44:01 00:53:11 00:27:24 01:20:35 163
856 Hagge Stefan 1969 Sportspass Tri-Team Dockland GER-HAM 43 34 36 44
164 01:20:36 00:11:32 00:42:46 00:54:19 00:26:16 01:20:36 164
541 Hamann Maik 1970 Stoltenjungs GER-HAM 54 32 38 42
165 01:20:41 00:12:40 00:42:21 00:55:02 00:25:39 01:20:41 165
637 Bontjes van Beek Fabian 1969 Undermountain power GER-HAM 50 37 40 34
166 01:20:46 00:12:09 00:43:55 00:56:05 00:24:41 01:20:46 166
694 Scheffer Andreas 1969 GER-HAM 23 44 37 43
167 01:20:53 00:10:19 00:44:34 00:54:53 00:25:59 01:20:53 167
788 Petersen Frank 1966 Walddörfer SV GER-HAM 16 35 30 44
168 01:20:53 00:10:31 00:43:58 00:54:29 00:26:24 01:20:53 168
682 Nolte Dennis 1974 F323 GER-SH 39 36 38 26
169 01:21:14 00:12:08 00:44:54 00:57:03 00:24:11 01:21:14 169
638 Boor Julian 1985 GER-HAM 12 10 11 7
170 01:21:17 00:13:14 00:44:23 00:57:37 00:23:40 01:21:17 170
672 Matuchniak Perko 1976 GER-HAM 6 43 34 36
171 01:21:21 00:08:41 00:47:25 00:56:07 00:25:14 01:21:21 171
832 Ahrens Ingo 1968 BSG HEK GER-HAM 39 45 42 39
172 01:21:22 00:11:25 00:44:57 00:56:22 00:24:59 01:21:22 172
917 Ullrich Hartmut 1959 GER-HAM 12 13 13 18
173 01:21:31 00:12:04 00:43:38 00:55:42 00:25:48 01:21:31 173
775 Krüger Jürgen 1956 TSV Schwarzenbek GER-SH 7 5 5 3
174 01:21:52 00:12:06 00:44:52 00:56:59 00:24:53 01:21:52 174
580 Rahlfs Heiko 1967 GER-HAM 31 41 41 33
175 01:21:53 00:11:09 00:45:21 00:56:31 00:25:22 01:21:53 175
909 Strauss Carsten 1973 GER-HAM 27 34 32 41
176 01:21:58 00:10:58 00:44:24 00:55:22 00:26:35 01:21:58 176
650 Freutel Rüdiger 1977 GER-HAM 21 41 37 30
177 01:21:58 00:10:21 00:46:41 00:57:02 00:24:56 01:21:58 177
797 Rositzki Timo Pierre 1988 GER-HAM 8 7 8 1
178 01:22:04 00:15:40 00:49:30 01:05:11 00:16:53 01:22:04 178
686 Rauscher Knut 1969 GER-SH 13 42 35 56
179 01:22:05 00:09:45 00:44:29 00:54:14 00:27:50 01:22:05 179
923 Wettling Kristian 1974 GER-HAM 42 38 41 27
180 01:22:12 00:12:29 00:45:30 00:58:00 00:24:12 01:22:12 180
581 Reinke Siegfried 1966 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei GER-HAM 17 52 49 17
181 01:22:18 00:10:32 00:48:21 00:58:53 00:23:24 01:22:18 181
551 Bantin Jörg 1968 Www.trizebs.de GER-HAM 10 41 34 61
182 01:22:22 00:09:34 00:44:23 00:53:57 00:28:24 01:22:22 182
809 Schulz Thorsten 1963 GER-NIE 28 37 33 48
183 01:22:22 00:11:05 00:44:05 00:55:10 00:27:12 01:22:22 183
627 Averesch Thomas 1973 F323 GER-SH 38 32 33 42
184 01:22:23 00:11:59 00:43:41 00:55:40 00:26:42 01:22:23 184
667 Lemke Frank 1968 GER- 74 47 54 23
185 01:22:27 00:13:57 00:45:13 00:59:11 00:23:15 01:22:27 185
536 Gaida Reinhard 1979 GER-HAM 39 33 34 14
186 01:22:27 00:13:14 00:45:57 00:59:12 00:23:15 01:22:27 186
811 Stein Oliver 1973 GER-NIE 43 35 39 32
187 01:22:39 00:13:02 00:44:35 00:57:38 00:25:01 01:22:39 187
872 Kronenberger Jens 1964 GER-HAM 12 43 36 49
188 01:22:42 00:09:56 00:45:32 00:55:28 00:27:13 01:22:42 188
793 Quast Thorsten 1968 GER-NIE 37 52 47 40
189 01:22:46 00:11:21 00:46:09 00:57:31 00:25:15 01:22:46 189
902 Saltik Altay Alp 1971 GER-HAM 48 43 44 47
190 01:23:06 00:12:04 00:44:33 00:56:37 00:26:28 01:23:06 190
911 Stuhr Markus 1972 DLRG Barsbüttel GER-HAM 15 36 33 66
191 01:23:13 00:10:02 00:43:43 00:53:45 00:29:27 01:23:13 191
926 Wirnhier Lars 1972 GER-NIE 45 60 53 32
192 01:23:17 00:11:40 00:47:06 00:58:47 00:24:30 01:23:17 192
925 Wilk Michael 1981 C1 TriTeam GER-HAM 12 35 32 33
193 01:23:21 00:09:53 00:47:08 00:57:02 00:26:19 01:23:21 193
699 Schmitz Michael 1981 GER-HAM 33 32 33 26
194 01:23:22 00:12:11 00:45:51 00:58:03 00:25:19 01:23:22 194
908 Steuernagel Curt 1956 Laufwerk Hamburg e.V GER-NIE 6 8 7 2
195 01:23:24 00:12:01 00:46:42 00:58:43 00:24:40 01:23:24 195
626 Arlt Detlef 1963 GER-HAM 46 47 46 34
196 01:23:39 00:11:48 00:46:26 00:58:15 00:25:24 01:23:39 196
754 Gerlitzki Florian 1975 GER-HAM 35 39 40 39
197 01:23:41 00:11:40 00:46:03 00:57:43 00:25:57 01:23:41 197
561 Lüders Gerhard 1957 BSG Beiersdorf GER-HAM 13 2 6 6
198 01:23:46 00:16:09 00:41:53 00:58:02 00:25:43 01:23:46 198
670 Lindsay Keith 1967 GBR 55 44 50 27
199 01:23:49 00:13:17 00:45:42 00:58:59 00:24:50 01:23:49 199
876 Lang Carsten 1973 GER-HAM 44 45 45 15
200 01:23:50 00:13:05 00:49:05 01:02:11 00:21:39 01:23:50 200
685 Rambatz-Arauco Bernd 1965 Skull Racing GER-HAM 58 40 45 37
201 01:23:56 00:13:31 00:44:40 00:58:11 00:25:45 01:23:56 201
706 Splittgerber Marco 1967 GER-HAM 56 38 42 43
202 01:23:58 00:13:24 00:44:18 00:57:42 00:26:15 01:23:58 202
636 Böhning Andreas 1963 BSG Generali GER-HAM 50 48 48 35
203 01:24:11 00:12:09 00:46:33 00:58:43 00:25:28 01:24:11 203
734 Appel Thomas 1959 BSG Deutscher Ring GER- 21 17 19 8
204 01:24:12 00:13:06 00:47:21 01:00:27 00:23:45 01:24:12 204
698 Schmitt Hartmut 1971 GER-HAM 65 66 66 5
205 01:24:12 00:13:14 00:49:24 01:02:39 00:21:33 01:24:12 205
680 Nell Peter 1952 GER-HAM 2 1 1 1
206 01:24:16 00:13:16 00:45:35 00:58:51 00:25:24 01:24:16 206
824 Zehlicke Thorsten 1970 GER-HAM 70 39 49 48
207 01:24:26 00:13:35 00:44:12 00:57:47 00:26:38 01:24:26 207
711 Wagner Dirk 1967 Lufthansa BSV GER-SH 62 24 39 57
208 01:24:46 00:13:53 00:41:59 00:55:52 00:28:53 01:24:46 208
860 Holz Frank 1971 AMTV Hamburg GER-HAM 42 51 46 53
209 01:24:47 00:11:31 00:45:44 00:57:15 00:27:31 01:24:47 209
835 Bendzuk Thorsten 1970 GER-SH 71 54 63 33
210 01:25:01 00:13:45 00:46:40 01:00:26 00:24:35 01:25:01 210
922 Werner Ulf-Eike 1974 GER-HAM 33 42 42 40
211 01:25:05 00:11:32 00:47:17 00:58:50 00:26:15 01:25:05 211
868 Koppe Frank 1967 GER-SH 35 53 52 36
212 01:25:11 00:11:21 00:48:21 00:59:43 00:25:28 01:25:11 212
928 Wittfoth Bernd 1961 GER-MVP 22 15 16 19
213 01:25:16 00:13:11 00:45:33 00:58:45 00:26:31 01:25:16 213
594 Seebahn Torsten 1977 GER-NIE 46 31 36 44
214 01:25:23 00:13:30 00:43:24 00:56:55 00:28:28 01:25:23 214
648 Fischer Oliver 1967 GER-HAM 36 49 47 47
215 01:25:27 00:11:23 00:47:00 00:58:23 00:27:03 01:25:27 215
781 Mewis Ronald 1956 Team Nestlé BEL 4 6 4 9
216 01:25:45 00:10:59 00:45:44 00:56:43 00:29:01 01:25:45 216
889 Münstermann Dirk 1971 GER-HAM 14 68 64 35
217 01:25:47 00:09:52 00:51:03 01:00:56 00:24:50 01:25:47 217
929 Wulf Gunnar 1971 GER-HAM 24 73 69 9
218 01:25:56 00:10:20 00:53:46 01:04:06 00:21:49 01:25:56 218
845 Drengwitz Andreas 1962 GER-HAM 10 22 21 14
219 01:25:56 00:11:51 00:48:51 01:00:42 00:25:14 01:25:56 219
578 Quadbeck Holger 1960 GER-HAM 4 23 20 17
220 01:26:07 00:10:20 00:50:14 01:00:35 00:25:32 01:26:07 220
710 Von Döhlen Volker 1968 GER-HAM 55 40 45 65
221 01:26:12 00:12:41 00:44:19 00:57:01 00:29:11 01:26:12 221
640 Dämmich Thomas 1965 Seegurken Elmshorn GER-SH 0 0 44 56
222 01:26:23 00:58:10 00:28:13 01:26:23 222
796 Rosin Olaf 1970 GER-HAM 66 46 51 58
223 01:26:39 00:13:20 00:45:04 00:58:25 00:28:14 01:26:39 223
932 Eberling Marko 1971 GER-HAM 69 57 62 46
224 01:26:47 00:13:32 00:46:46 01:00:18 00:26:28 01:26:47 224
813 Suthau Tim 1970 TSG Bergedorf GER-HAM 59 53 55 55
225 01:26:47 00:13:01 00:46:12 00:59:13 00:27:34 01:26:47 225
607 Thron Matthias 1980 GER-HAM 24 31 31 41
226 01:26:47 00:11:11 00:45:12 00:56:23 00:30:23 01:26:47 226
847 Ehlers Kay 1968 Kay Ehlers Architekur GER-HAM 17 64 56 52
227 01:26:50 00:10:04 00:49:18 00:59:22 00:27:27 01:26:50 227
759 Hausmann Malte 1984 BSG Knossos GER-HAM 15 12 12 10
228 01:26:51 00:16:36 00:46:19 01:02:55 00:23:55 01:26:51 228
739 Behncke Sebastian 1969 GER-HAM 44 56 50 62
229 01:27:01 00:11:35 00:46:45 00:58:20 00:28:41 01:27:01 229
890 Niclassen Johannes 1965 GER-HAM 43 58 54 41
230 01:27:02 00:11:35 00:49:19 01:00:54 00:26:07 01:27:02 230
572 Ostrop Peter 1964 GER-HAM 47 45 43 60
231 01:27:11 00:12:03 00:45:58 00:58:01 00:29:09 01:27:11 231
746 Dähncke Lüder 1969 GER-HAM 57 59 60 50
232 01:27:13 00:12:58 00:47:01 01:00:00 00:27:13 01:27:13 232
569 Nielsen Holger 1957 GER-SH 5 11 8 7
233 01:27:31 00:11:26 00:49:57 01:01:23 00:26:07 01:27:31 233
532 Erdmann Andreas 1966 GER-HAM 19 42 40 63
234 01:27:33 00:10:48 00:45:29 00:56:17 00:31:16 01:27:33 234
615 Wenz Rainer 1968 GER-HAM 32 48 41 71
235 01:27:34 00:11:01 00:45:16 00:56:17 00:31:16 01:27:34 235
708 Thiele Oliver 1972 GER-HAM 56 58 58 57
236 01:27:41 00:12:48 00:46:57 00:59:46 00:27:54 01:27:41 236
750 Evert Ben 1978 GER-HAM 41 34 35 34
237 01:27:41 00:13:48 00:46:53 01:00:42 00:26:59 01:27:41 237
772 Kolodzick Jörg 1966 GER-HAM 48 57 58 45
238 01:27:46 00:12:06 00:49:04 01:01:11 00:26:34 01:27:46 238
749 Eimert Jörg 1967 GER-HAM 54 54 61 40
239 01:28:03 00:13:16 00:48:40 01:01:57 00:26:06 01:28:03 239
628 Bartl THomas 1965 GER-SH 41 59 55 50
240 01:28:20 00:11:32 00:49:30 01:01:03 00:27:17 01:28:20 240
818 Weigelt Norbert 1966 SV Blankenese Hamburg GER-HAM 59 64 64 24
241 01:28:25 00:13:33 00:50:36 01:04:09 00:24:15 01:28:25 241
562 Maas Johannes 1979 GER-HAM 42 36 37 36
242 01:28:34 00:13:53 00:47:10 01:01:04 00:27:29 01:28:34 242
900 Röpke Michael 1971 GER-HAM 35 62 57 63
243 01:28:42 00:11:08 00:48:33 00:59:42 00:29:00 01:28:42 243
731 Adam Jens 1976 GER-NIE 47 47 47 34
244 01:28:47 00:13:44 00:49:57 01:03:42 00:25:04 01:28:47 244
918 Von Törne Tim 1970 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER-HAM 60 49 52 70
245 01:29:07 00:13:06 00:45:23 00:58:30 00:30:37 01:29:07 245
540 Hainke Rolf 1959 GER-HAM 5 21 17 25
246 01:29:14 00:10:32 00:48:50 00:59:22 00:29:52 01:29:14 246
598 Slomka Johannes 1981 GER-HAM 19 40 40 32
247 01:29:27 00:10:52 00:52:28 01:03:20 00:26:06 01:29:27 247
718 Zeitz Robert 1973 GER-NIE 23 44 43 46
248 01:29:36 00:10:32 00:48:40 00:59:12 00:30:23 01:29:36 248
784 Nielsen Jens 1966 GER-HAM 44 56 53 59
249 01:29:42 00:11:38 00:49:04 01:00:42 00:28:59 01:29:42 249
654 Heymann Lutz 1965 GER-HAM 10 62 51 61
250 01:29:58 00:09:38 00:50:02 00:59:41 00:30:17 01:29:58 250
853 Grebien Torsten 1975 GER-HAM 24 33 30 49
251 01:30:11 00:10:39 00:44:09 00:54:49 00:35:22 01:30:11 251
785 Niessner Tobias 1972 GER-HAM 63 55 59 69
252 01:30:23 00:13:12 00:46:40 00:59:53 00:30:29 01:30:23 252
820 Westhoff Dieter 1961 Niensdorfer TSV GER-HAM 18 19 18 26
253 01:30:26 00:12:41 00:47:38 01:00:20 00:30:06 01:30:26 253
612 Weisleder Lars 1970 GER-HAM 51 63 65 64
254 01:30:27 00:12:32 00:48:44 01:01:16 00:29:10 01:30:27 254
633 Bochtler Michael 1959 GER-HAM 23 18 22 23
255 01:30:28 00:13:21 00:47:33 01:00:55 00:29:33 01:30:28 255
620 Wiens Jochen 1964 SG Stern GER-HAM 67 46 62 53
256 01:30:28 00:16:18 00:46:22 01:02:41 00:27:47 01:30:28 256
773 Kretschmann Toni 1990 GER-MVP 7 8 7 8
257 01:30:31 00:11:46 00:50:37 01:02:24 00:28:06 01:30:31 257
632 Blyze Henry 1950 GER-HAM 4 2 2 3
258 01:30:37 00:15:48 00:46:09 01:01:58 00:28:39 01:30:37 258
687 Reese Thomas 1950 GER-SH 3 3 3 2
259 01:30:47 00:14:06 00:48:49 01:02:55 00:27:51 01:30:47 259
920 Weidemann Volker 1980 GER-NRW 40 38 39 38
260 01:31:06 00:13:38 00:49:37 01:03:16 00:27:50 01:31:06 260
630 Baumgärtel Stephan 1966 Sportspass GER-HAM 40 60 57 62
261 01:31:44 00:11:29 00:49:37 01:01:06 00:30:38 01:31:44 261
608 Tiedemann Andreas 1975 DROCHTERSEN GER-NIE 48 46 46 45
262 01:31:48 00:14:04 00:49:12 01:03:17 00:28:31 01:31:48 262
567 Nagel Jörg 1957 Turbine Stendal GER-SH 12 9 11 8
263 01:31:51 00:15:36 00:47:31 01:03:08 00:28:42 01:31:51 263
819 Wermann Anthony 1961 Shintokan Ahrensburg GER-HAM 24 20 23 24
264 01:31:52 00:13:23 00:48:37 01:02:01 00:29:51 01:31:52 264
910 Strehlow Marco 1986 VVL Luckau GER-HAM 13 14 13 13
265 01:31:57 00:13:47 00:50:00 01:03:48 00:28:08 01:31:57 265
839 Brink Arne 1971 Ocean Spray Triathlon Team GER-NIE 58 72 71 49
266 01:32:10 00:13:00 00:52:17 01:05:18 00:26:51 01:32:10 266
646 Eckelt Dirk 1963 GER-HAM 51 68 65 52
267 01:32:12 00:12:27 00:52:07 01:04:35 00:27:37 01:32:12 267
720 Zimmer Peter 1953 GER-HAM 9 10 10 10
268 01:32:15 00:13:56 00:47:56 01:01:53 00:30:22 01:32:15 268
732 Albrecht Diether 1965 GER-HAM 63 55 63 58
269 01:32:16 00:14:17 00:49:02 01:03:19 00:28:56 01:32:16 269
649 Fischer Simon 1979 GER-HAM 20 39 38 40
270 01:32:28 00:10:54 00:51:21 01:02:16 00:30:11 01:32:28 270
593 Schwichtenberg Andreas 1966 HMT GER-HAM 68 50 66 55
271 01:32:35 00:17:22 00:47:17 01:04:39 00:27:55 01:32:35 271
563 Mamerow Jens-Peter 1975 Skull Racing GER-HAM 45 40 44 47
272 01:32:36 00:13:28 00:46:36 01:00:05 00:32:31 01:32:36 272
721 Fiedler Mathias 1979 Skull Racing GER-HAM 37 37 36 42
273 01:32:37 00:12:33 00:48:19 01:00:52 00:31:44 01:32:37 273
609 Träger Jens 1969 Stoltenjungs GER-HAM 68 69 70 60
274 01:33:17 00:13:27 00:51:31 01:04:58 00:28:18 01:33:17 274
877 Lenkeit Dennis 1982 GER-HAM 36 41 41 37
275 01:33:22 00:12:29 00:53:09 01:05:39 00:27:42 01:33:22 275
622 Ahrens Erik 1984 GER-HAM 14 13 14 14
276 01:33:39 00:15:41 00:49:43 01:05:24 00:28:15 01:33:39 276
792 Quast Sven 1971 GER-HAM 61 67 68 68
277 01:33:42 00:13:08 00:50:24 01:03:32 00:30:09 01:33:42 277
884 Meins Jan 1970 GER-SH 46 61 61 73
278 01:34:18 00:11:50 00:48:19 01:00:10 00:34:08 01:34:18 278
837 Bohm Marcus 1969 GER-NIE 75 71 75 26
279 01:34:19 00:18:25 00:52:14 01:10:39 00:23:39 01:34:19 279
644 Dwenger Nils 1971 GER-HAM 67 65 67 72
280 01:34:25 00:13:25 00:49:22 01:02:47 00:31:37 01:34:25 280
810 Sprenger Sascha 1977 GER-NRW 40 49 49 43
281 01:34:56 00:12:08 00:55:58 01:08:06 00:26:50 01:34:56 281
904 Seifert Christian 1966 GER-HAM 34 61 56 65
282 01:35:18 00:11:18 00:49:45 01:01:03 00:34:14 01:35:18 282
821 Wildner Thomas 1961 GER-HAM 27 24 26 20
283 01:36:33 00:14:09 00:54:21 01:08:30 00:28:03 01:36:33 283
782 Mittelstädt Lars 1960 Www.trizebs.de GER-HAM 15 27 25 22
284 01:36:54 00:12:11 00:56:06 01:08:18 00:28:35 01:36:54 284
656 Hinz Thorsten 1964 GER-HAM 60 51 60 68
285 01:36:54 00:13:49 00:47:59 01:01:49 00:35:04 01:36:54 285
919 Weber Wolfgang 1956 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER-HAM 11 7 9 13
286 01:36:58 00:14:55 00:46:40 01:01:36 00:35:22 01:36:58 286
833 Barking Peter 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER-NRW 39 63 59 69
287 01:37:02 00:11:29 00:50:19 01:01:48 00:35:13 01:37:02 287
822 Wiltsche Johannes 1969 C1 TriTeam AUT 64 75 74 67
288 01:37:17 00:13:14 00:54:08 01:07:22 00:29:54 01:37:17 288
733 Altrichter Sebastian 1981 GER-HAM 26 42 42 27
289 01:37:18 00:11:18 01:00:38 01:11:57 00:25:21 01:37:18 289
741 Berger Michael 1955 GER-SH 8 12 12 11
290 01:37:20 00:13:24 00:53:11 01:06:36 00:30:44 01:37:20 290
676 Meyer zur Heide Mark 1975 Havana Club GER-HAM 49 48 48 48
291 01:37:27 00:14:12 00:50:23 01:04:36 00:32:51 01:37:27 291
655 Hintzmann Alfred 1934 SG Wasserratten Norderstedt GER-SH 1 1 1 1
292 01:37:38 00:15:15 00:44:05 00:59:21 00:38:17 01:37:38 292
528 Dethlefsen Friedrich 1948 GER-HAM 1 5 4 4
293 01:38:30 00:11:20 00:55:24 01:06:44 00:31:46 01:38:30 293
752 Feierabend Volker 1966 GER-HAM 57 65 67 67
294 01:39:43 00:13:31 00:51:13 01:04:45 00:34:58 01:39:43 294
744 Boeckmann Thorsten 1964 Shell GER-HAM 66 67 69 64
295 01:40:26 00:15:18 00:51:59 01:07:18 00:33:07 01:40:26 295
662 Kraatz Thorsten 1967 Feuerwehr Hamburg F323 GER-SH 64 66 68 66
296 01:40:31 00:14:18 00:51:25 01:05:44 00:34:47 01:40:31 296
906 Stadter Gerd 1962 Laufwerk Hamburg e.V GER-HAM 28 28 28 21
297 01:41:38 00:15:49 00:57:40 01:13:30 00:28:08 01:41:38 297
814 Thiel Rainer 1949 GER-HAM 5 4 5 5
298 01:41:55 00:16:06 00:52:34 01:08:41 00:33:14 01:41:55 298
825 Zobel Dirk 1968 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei GER-BAW 36 74 72 74
299 01:41:59 00:11:19 00:54:04 01:05:23 00:36:35 01:41:59 299
886 Mittendorff Frank 1958 GER-HAM 19 26 24 27
300 01:42:38 00:12:49 00:55:16 01:08:05 00:34:32 01:42:38 300
683 Otzipka Thomas 1962 GER-HAM 26 25 27 28
301 01:44:08 00:13:43 00:54:51 01:08:35 00:35:33 01:44:08 301
714 Wiechmann Michael 1947 GER-HAM 1 1 1 2
302 01:44:09 00:14:00 00:53:53 01:07:54 00:36:14 01:44:09 302
927 Wittfoth Jan 1984 GER-MVP 11 15 15 15
303 01:45:22 00:13:11 00:56:28 01:09:40 00:35:42 01:45:22 303
533 Feuchtner Felix 1971 GER-HAM 72 70 73 75
304 01:46:57 00:13:49 00:51:38 01:05:27 00:41:29 01:46:57 304
716 Witt Martin 1953 GER-HAM 10 13 13 14
305 01:55:09 00:14:11 01:01:35 01:15:47 00:39:21 01:55:09 305
675 Mering Jörg 1966 GER-HAM 69 69 70 70
306 01:59:20 00:17:58 01:04:10 01:22:08 00:37:11 01:59:20 306
864 Karkmann Klaus 1957 GER-HAM 14 14 14 12
307 01:59:27 00:19:19 01:07:38 01:26:58 00:32:29 01:59:27 307
862 Jolly Alain 1947 GER-HAM 2 2 2 1
308 01:59:32 00:19:31 01:07:26 01:26:58 00:32:33 01:59:32 308
TW
Pos Pos
Pos Pos
Pos Nat.
Verein Jg.
Vorname Name
StNr Pos
Volkstriathlon
Gesamt Schwi. Rad Sch+Rad Lauf Endzeit
382 Rosenbladt Nina 1993 SV Poseidon GER-HAM 1 1 1 1
1 01:10:32 00:07:40 00:40:13 00:47:54 00:22:37 01:10:32 1
428 Braren Dr. Ingke 1974 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER- 3 1 1 4
2 01:12:07 00:10:35 00:36:16 00:46:51 00:25:16 01:12:07 2
376 Prause Rena 1971 Sportfreunde Oberstdorf GER-HAM 2 1 1 4
3 01:15:48 00:10:00 00:41:12 00:51:13 00:24:35 01:15:48 3
364 Lindner Gabi 1974 GER-HAM 1 2 2 2
4 01:15:55 00:09:47 00:42:29 00:52:17 00:23:38 01:15:55 4
465 Kallan Sara 1980 GER-HAM 4 1 1 4
5 01:16:25 00:09:56 00:42:17 00:52:13 00:24:11 01:16:25 5
476 Münstermann Mona 1970 GER-HAM 7 2 2 2
6 01:16:36 00:10:48 00:41:36 00:52:25 00:24:11 01:16:36 6
456 Hemming Daniela 1972 GER-HAM 3 3 3 5
7 01:17:37 00:10:05 00:42:21 00:52:27 00:25:10 01:17:37 7
445 Glombitza Katja 1981 Team Laufrausch GER-NIE 16 2 6 3
8 01:18:13 00:12:20 00:42:30 00:54:51 00:23:21 01:18:13 8
505 Thele Nicole 1980 SG Wasserratten Norderstedt GER-SH 1 7 2 9
9 01:18:33 00:08:17 00:44:37 00:52:54 00:25:38 01:18:33 9
366 Lüdtke Marika 1979 BSG Generali GER-HAM 8 3 5 5
10 01:18:45 00:11:10 00:43:10 00:54:20 00:24:24 01:18:45 10
436 Dorenburg Simone 1974 Open sports hamburg GER-HAM 6 5 5 1
11 01:19:28 00:11:43 00:44:14 00:55:57 00:23:30 01:19:28 11
350 Keetz Mareike 1968 GER-SH 1 4 4 8
12 01:19:47 00:09:51 00:42:55 00:52:46 00:27:00 01:19:47 12
444 Giesel Vanessa 1981 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER-HAM 7 6 8 6
13 01:19:57 00:10:55 00:44:27 00:55:22 00:24:35 01:19:57 13
345 Jacobsen Svenja 1966 Bäderland GER-HAM 1 0 0 0
14 01:20:24 00:09:36 01:20:24 14
378 Recht Janette 1981 GER-HAM 12 14 13 1
15 01:20:35 00:11:41 00:46:52 00:58:34 00:22:01 01:20:35 15
401 Vollmert Meike 1982 GER-HAM 9 11 9 2
16 01:20:56 00:11:24 00:46:21 00:57:46 00:23:09 01:20:56 16
390 Schröder Carmen 1976 GER-HAM 5 3 3 6
17 01:21:11 00:11:30 00:43:04 00:54:34 00:26:36 01:21:11 17
479 Oestreich Daniela 1976 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER-SH 13 6 8 3
18 01:21:53 00:13:03 00:45:02 00:58:05 00:23:47 01:21:53 18
431 Bülow Anja 1978 GER-HAM 2 8 4 14
19 01:21:59 00:09:33 00:44:43 00:54:16 00:27:43 01:21:59 19
387 Schneider Monika 1966 GER-HAM 2 1 1 6
20 01:22:02 00:10:15 00:44:48 00:55:04 00:26:57 01:22:02 20
474 Mietzner Stefanie 1975 Kaifu Tri Team e. V. GER-HAM 2 8 4 5
21 01:22:06 00:10:08 00:45:35 00:55:44 00:26:21 01:22:06 21
459 Hollingshausen Claudia 1969 Eimsbüttler TV GER-HAM 10 6 7 1
22 01:22:11 00:12:30 00:45:30 00:58:01 00:24:10 01:22:11 22
331 Bull Susanne 1968 GER-HAM 4 5 5 7
23 01:22:17 00:10:09 00:45:28 00:55:38 00:26:39 01:22:17 23
469 Kurzbach Ulrike 1967 AMTV Hamburg GER-HAM 4 0 0 0
24 01:22:20 00:10:52 01:22:20 24
481 Paulsen Antje 1978 TSG Bergedorf GER-HAM 5 9 7 13
25 01:22:27 00:10:10 00:44:53 00:55:03 00:27:23 01:22:27 25
334 Dünnebacke Jennifer 1981 GER-HAM 3 4 3 17
26 01:22:27 00:09:50 00:43:38 00:53:28 00:28:58 01:22:27 26
326 Bialeck Meike 1982 GER-SH 14 13 12 8
27 01:23:19 00:11:53 00:46:39 00:58:32 00:24:47 01:23:19 27
343 Hoeft Gesine 1952 GER-HAM 1 1 1 1
28 01:24:16 00:11:21 00:44:42 00:56:04 00:28:12 01:24:16 28
517 Wulf Annrieke 1994 GER-SH 2 2 2 2
29 01:24:23 00:11:48 00:45:48 00:57:36 00:26:46 01:24:23 29
327 Block Katja 1974 Tiabolos Hamburg e.V. GER-HAM 8 4 6 8
30 01:24:30 00:12:30 00:44:05 00:56:36 00:27:53 01:24:30 30
478 Nommensen Kirsten 1963 HNT- Triathlon GER-HAM 15 3 4 3
31 01:24:35 00:13:00 00:45:45 00:58:45 00:25:49 01:24:35 31
438 Extra-Harms Eva 1959 VfL Stade GER-NIE 3 1 2 1
32 01:24:35 00:13:02 00:46:17 00:59:20 00:25:15 01:24:35 32
477 Neumann Anja 1986 FC St. Pauli GER-HAM 4 2 2 1
33 01:24:54 00:12:33 00:46:17 00:58:50 00:26:04 01:24:54 33
363 Lietz Catharina 1982 GER-HAM 22 5 10 12
34 01:25:11 00:13:41 00:44:06 00:57:48 00:27:22 01:25:11 34
388 Schomburg Kerstin 1977 GER-HAM 9 7 7 7
35 01:25:15 00:12:42 00:45:08 00:57:50 00:27:25 01:25:15 35
421 Abesser Bianca 1979 GER-HAM 15 16 15 10
36 01:25:58 00:11:57 00:47:50 00:59:47 00:26:11 01:25:58 36
369 Müller Yasmin 1985 GER-HAM 3 3 4 2
37 01:26:05 00:12:09 00:47:51 01:00:01 00:26:04 01:26:05 37
333 Drübert Nadja 1982 TuS Holstein Quickborn GER-HAM 17 19 19 7
38 01:26:06 00:12:45 00:48:44 01:01:30 00:24:36 01:26:06 38
337 Friesecke Kathrin 1975 VAF GER-HAM 4 9 9 9
39 01:26:44 00:11:30 00:46:46 00:58:16 00:28:27 01:26:44 39
442 Froeleke Katrin 1969 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER-HAM 21 11 13 3
40 01:27:02 00:14:15 00:48:20 01:02:36 00:24:26 01:27:02 40
453 Häusler Susanne 1962 GER-HAM 1 4 1 3
41 01:27:06 00:10:32 00:47:39 00:58:12 00:28:54 01:27:06 41
452 Hartung Friederike 1988 Mach3 Sportzentrum Hamburg GER-HAM 1 1 1 1
42 01:27:09 00:11:06 00:46:58 00:58:05 00:29:04 01:27:09 42
324 Beecken Natalie 1980 GER-HAM 13 15 14 15
43 01:27:11 00:11:42 00:47:18 00:59:00 00:28:11 01:27:11 43
339 Gelhaar Katja 1979 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER-HAM 10 12 11 18
44 01:27:14 00:11:25 00:46:31 00:57:57 00:29:17 01:27:14 44
381 Rolf Manuela 1963 BSG Deutscher Ring GER-HAM 8 13 11 1
45 01:27:46 00:12:18 00:50:38 01:02:56 00:24:49 01:27:46 45
443 Gierke Iris 1965 TSV Wandsetal GER- 6 10 8 5
46 01:27:55 00:11:28 00:49:37 01:01:05 00:26:49 01:27:55 46
415 Pantermühl-
Jackiewicz
Katarzyna 1972 GER-HAM 11 7 8 13
47 01:28:04 00:12:49 00:45:48 00:58:37 00:29:27 01:28:04 47
437 Ehrlich Katharina 1983 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER-HAM 1 8 3 10
48 01:28:19 00:10:51 00:49:08 01:00:00 00:28:19 01:28:19 48
361 Lafrentz Ina 1970 Triade 03 GER-HAM 5 12 9 10
49 01:28:41 00:10:26 00:49:11 00:59:38 00:29:03 01:28:41 49
508 Toillié Nanette 1964 GER-HAM 25 4 5 9
50 01:28:42 00:13:56 00:46:29 01:00:25 00:28:16 01:28:42 50
351 Kersten Andrea 1966 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei GER-NIE 21 9 12 4
51 01:29:05 00:13:30 00:49:26 01:02:57 00:26:07 01:29:05 51
321 Angerer Chris 1972 Laufwerk Hamburg GER-HAM 15 15 15 6
52 01:29:07 00:13:37 00:49:52 01:03:29 00:25:37 01:29:07 52
497 Schirmeyer Heike 1967 TSV Uetersen GER-SH 11 2 2 16
53 01:29:07 00:12:39 00:45:21 00:58:01 00:31:06 01:29:07 53
427 Boerner Anja 1972 SG Zoll Hamburg GER-HAM 8 13 11 9
54 01:29:10 00:11:17 00:49:42 01:01:00 00:28:10 01:29:10 54
368 Meggers Anja 1979 BSG Generali GER-HAM 11 18 17 19
55 01:29:24 00:11:40 00:48:19 01:00:00 00:29:24 01:29:24 55
511 Weigel Melanie 1987 GER-HAM 6 1 1 14
56 01:29:36 00:12:53 00:43:47 00:56:41 00:32:54 01:29:36 56
483 Preuß Kirsten 1969 GER-HAM 17 8 10 12
57 01:29:49 00:13:51 00:46:40 01:00:31 00:29:17 01:29:49 57
375 Plander Katharina 1976 GER-HAM 15 11 11 11
58 01:30:00 00:13:19 00:47:25 01:00:45 00:29:15 01:30:00 58
330 Brinker Geske 1986 GER-HAM 5 9 8 9
59 01:30:15 00:12:38 00:49:38 01:02:16 00:27:59 01:30:15 59
346 Jakobs Kristina 1977 Gegenwind GER-HAM 11 10 10 13
60 01:30:21 00:12:45 00:47:05 00:59:50 00:30:30 01:30:21 60
407 Wolff Christine 1960 Gegenwind GER-HAM 5 2 3 5
61 01:30:22 00:13:30 00:47:01 01:00:31 00:29:50 01:30:22 61
487 Rafiie Mandana 1960 Laufwerk Hamburg GER-HAM 2 6 5 2
62 01:30:28 00:12:06 00:52:27 01:04:34 00:25:54 01:30:28 62
463 Jordan Kristina 1983 DROCHTERSEN GER-NIE 8 4 5 11
63 01:30:40 00:13:15 00:48:17 01:01:32 00:29:07 01:30:40 63
455 Heinzelmann Nina 1985 GER-NIE 14 10 10 4
64 01:30:41 00:14:09 00:49:38 01:03:47 00:26:54 01:30:41 64
471 Lüders Susanne 1959 BSG Beiersdorf GER-HAM 6 3 4 4
65 01:30:43 00:13:54 00:47:02 01:00:56 00:29:46 01:30:43 65
380 Röder Marie-Christine 1985 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER-HAM 15 6 9 8
66 01:31:04 00:14:36 00:48:46 01:03:22 00:27:41 01:31:04 66
397 Steinke Susanne 1966 Trizebs GER-SH 10 7 6 14
67 01:31:14 00:12:35 00:48:16 01:00:52 00:30:21 01:31:14 67
470 Lenz Doris 1954 GER-HAM 1 1 1 1
68 01:31:17 00:10:34 00:49:56 01:00:30 00:30:46 01:31:17 68
355 Knischewski Inga 1978 GER-HAM 21 20 20 20
69 01:31:21 00:13:10 00:48:45 01:01:55 00:29:25 01:31:21 69
394 Stave Sylvia 1965 Tri Tra Trallala GER-HAM 7 18 16 2
70 01:31:23 00:11:34 00:54:22 01:05:57 00:25:26 01:31:23 70
468 Kosmalla Susanne 1965 GER-HAM 27 5 7 15
71 01:31:37 00:14:29 00:46:34 01:01:04 00:30:33 01:31:37 71
389 Schön Daniela 1975 GER-HAM 10 12 12 12
72 01:31:43 00:12:44 00:48:44 01:01:28 00:30:14 01:31:43 72
404 Weimar Christine 1989 GER-HAM 2 3 3 2
73 01:31:45 00:12:21 00:49:15 01:01:36 00:30:08 01:31:45 73
466 Karpus Janine 1986 GER-HAM 2 12 11 3
74 01:31:47 00:11:45 00:53:11 01:04:57 00:26:49 01:31:47 74
492 Roellinghoff Evelyn 1972 Kaifu Tri Team e. V. GER-HAM 6 9 6 22
75 01:31:48 00:10:39 00:46:56 00:57:35 00:34:12 01:31:48 75
441 Friedrichova Barbara 1976 GER-HAM 12 13 13 10
76 01:31:48 00:13:02 00:50:17 01:03:19 00:28:28 01:31:48 76
439 Fischer Judith 1972 GER-HAM 12 10 12 16
77 01:31:53 00:12:51 00:48:12 01:01:04 00:30:48 01:31:53 77
506 Thomsen Lisa 1980 GER-HAM 18 17 18 21
78 01:31:59 00:12:47 00:48:11 01:00:59 00:30:59 01:31:59 78
457 Hennenhöfer Emilia 1992 GER-HAM 3 2 2 4
79 01:32:13 00:12:21 00:47:58 01:00:19 00:31:54 01:32:13 79
409 Wulf Cornelia 1966 GER-SH 5 6 3 24
80 01:33:34 00:11:10 00:47:34 00:58:44 00:34:49 01:33:34 80
374 Pilz Johanna 1987 GER-HAM 10 5 6 13
81 01:34:29 00:13:21 00:48:33 01:01:55 00:32:33 01:34:29 81
385 Rusch Ursula 1964 BSG Generali GER-HAM 20 8 10 21
82 01:34:31 00:13:22 00:48:34 01:01:56 00:32:34 01:34:31 82
501 Sengelmann Stefanie 1982 Hillmann + Ploog (GmbH & Co.) KG
23 10 16 25
GER-HAM
83 01:34:36 00:13:54 00:46:01 00:59:56 00:34:39 01:34:36 83
450 Hamann-Witz Regina 1971 Stoltenjungs GER-HAM 9 18 17 14
84 01:34:43 00:11:53 00:52:51 01:04:45 00:29:58 01:34:43 84
358 Koppe Hildegard 1965 GER-SH 19 14 14 13
85 01:34:52 00:13:20 00:51:53 01:05:14 00:29:38 01:34:52 85
383 Rüdiger Tanja 1986 GER-HAM 11 11 12 12
86 01:35:15 00:13:44 00:52:02 01:05:47 00:29:28 01:35:15 86
503 Strauß Manuela 1982 GER-HAM 6 21 21 24
87 01:35:18 00:10:27 00:51:45 01:02:13 00:33:04 01:35:18 87
329 Böhning Kira 1967 BSG Generali GER-HAM 14 11 13 20
88 01:35:22 00:12:57 00:50:07 01:03:04 00:32:17 01:35:22 88
513 Wermann Inga 1967 GER-HAM 13 20 20 7
89 01:35:39 00:12:45 00:55:22 01:08:07 00:27:32 01:35:39 89
449 Gühmann Christina 1966 Bäderland GER-SH 3 12 9 23
90 01:35:41 00:10:30 00:50:35 01:01:06 00:34:35 01:35:41 90
384 Rühlicke Kathrin 1969 GER-SH 14 14 14 19
91 01:35:43 00:13:35 00:49:52 01:03:28 00:32:14 01:35:43 91
498 Schlünzen Sandra 1970 Polizei Hamburg GER-HAM 16 17 18 11
92 01:35:45 00:13:47 00:52:41 01:06:28 00:29:16 01:35:45 92
499 Schulz-Springborn Claudia 1965 GER-HAM 24 17 19 8
93 01:35:46 00:13:52 00:54:09 01:08:01 00:27:45 01:35:46 93
515 Wiefelspütz Gesche 1967 GER-HAM 9 19 18 11
94 01:35:50 00:12:34 00:54:22 01:06:57 00:28:53 01:35:50 94
432 Clauder Carina 1990 TSV Wedel GER-SH 4 4 4 3
95 01:36:04 00:13:17 00:52:01 01:05:18 00:30:46 01:36:04 95
400 Thiessen Miriam 1982 GER-HAM 20 22 22 22
96 01:36:36 00:12:55 00:52:40 01:05:36 00:31:00 01:36:36 96
458 Herold Jana 1980 GER-HAM 27 23 23 16
97 01:36:53 00:14:42 00:53:21 01:08:04 00:28:48 01:36:53 97
420 Moser Elisabeth 1983 7 13 13 7
98 01:36:57 00:12:57 00:56:52 01:09:49 00:27:07 01:36:57 98
348 Just Claudia 1964 SG Wasserratten Norderstedt GER-SH 12 16 15 17
99 01:37:11 00:12:44 00:53:09 01:05:53 00:31:17 01:37:11 99
425 Bethke Sabine 1975 GER-HH 14 17 17 14
100 01:37:52 00:13:14 00:53:47 01:07:02 00:30:50 01:37:52 100
403 Weber Petra 1959 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER-HAM 9 5 6 7
101 01:38:13 00:17:02 00:48:52 01:05:55 00:32:18 01:38:13 101
371 Nielsen Dagmar 1965 GER-SH 28 15 17 19
102 01:38:50 00:14:43 00:52:03 01:06:47 00:32:02 01:38:50 102
391 Schwarz Susan 1983 GER-HAM 9 7 7 15
103 01:38:55 00:13:17 00:48:55 01:02:13 00:36:42 01:38:55 103
464 Jorissen Anja 1968 GER-HAM 13 20 19 18
104 01:39:03 00:13:05 00:54:19 01:07:25 00:31:37 01:39:03 104
354 Klauder Heike 1960 GER-HAM 7 7 7 6
105 01:39:29 00:14:39 00:54:12 01:08:52 00:30:36 01:39:29 105
433 Clauder Vera 1963 GER-SH 18 26 23 10
106 01:39:37 00:13:17 00:57:32 01:10:50 00:28:47 01:39:37 106
440 Fricker Maxie 1985 GER-HAM 12 15 15 5
107 01:39:55 00:14:03 00:58:57 01:13:00 00:26:55 01:39:55 107
467 Knodel Lisa 1986 GER-HAM 13 14 14 6
108 01:39:56 00:14:04 00:58:54 01:12:58 00:26:58 01:39:56 108
480 Pamperin Gesa 1968 RV Endspurt GER-HAM 18 16 16 24
109 01:40:01 00:13:52 00:50:22 01:04:15 00:35:46 01:40:01 109
514 Wessel Ulrike 1966 GER-HAM 26 23 25 12
110 01:40:26 00:14:21 00:56:57 01:11:19 00:29:06 01:40:26 110
488 Rathmann Wiebke 1980 GER-HAM 25 27 27 11
111 01:41:20 00:14:15 01:00:10 01:14:25 00:26:54 01:41:20 111
500 Schumacher Nadine 1974 GER-HAM 16 15 16 16
112 01:41:33 00:14:05 00:52:38 01:06:43 00:34:49 01:41:33 112
451 Hars Dina 1976 VfL Stade GER-NIE 17 18 18 15
113 01:41:35 00:14:05 00:55:11 01:09:16 00:32:18 01:41:35 113
393 Selle Friederike 1981 GER-HAM 26 26 26 23
114 01:42:36 00:14:42 00:55:44 01:10:27 00:32:08 01:42:36 114
434 Dehen Anne 1975 GER-SH 7 16 14 18
115 01:42:50 00:12:23 00:53:39 01:06:02 00:36:47 01:42:50 115
377 Rau Gesa 1957 GER-HAM 2 2 2 2
116 01:43:17 00:13:27 00:56:06 01:09:33 00:33:44 01:43:17 116
496 Runge Amrey 1966 GER-HAM 29 22 26 18
117 01:43:26 00:14:57 00:56:32 01:11:30 00:31:55 01:43:26 117
484 Preussner Birte 1974 AMTV Hamburg GER-HAM 18 14 15 19
118 01:44:07 00:14:06 00:52:01 01:06:08 00:37:58 01:44:07 118
325 Bender Birgit 1967 GER-HAM 23 25 24 22
119 01:44:08 00:13:43 00:57:29 01:11:12 00:32:56 01:44:08 119
495 Roser Vivienne 1981 GER-HAM 24 24 25 26
120 01:44:26 00:14:11 00:55:13 01:09:25 00:35:01 01:44:26 120
406 Wischnewski Grit 1968 GER-HAM 25 21 23 15
121 01:44:55 00:18:24 00:55:47 01:14:11 00:30:44 01:44:55 121
473 Mähl Angela 1970 GER-HAM 20 23 22 20
122 01:45:20 00:14:14 00:58:26 01:12:40 00:32:40 01:45:20 122
475 Mock-Kersten Antje 1969 GER-HAM 19 24 21 21
123 01:45:20 00:14:12 00:58:26 01:12:39 00:32:41 01:45:20 123
447 Göttsche Inga Kristin 1974 GER-HAM 19 19 19 17
124 01:45:53 00:14:30 00:56:05 01:10:35 00:35:17 01:45:53 124
489 Regier Susanne 1966 GER-SH 17 24 22 26
125 01:45:53 00:13:09 00:57:25 01:10:35 00:35:18 01:45:53 125
336 Flint Kerstin 1960 GER-SH 8 8 9 8
126 01:46:33 00:17:02 00:57:10 01:14:12 00:32:20 01:46:33 126
462 Jessen Sonja 1978 GER-HAM 19 25 24 27
127 01:47:36 00:12:48 00:55:16 01:08:05 00:39:31 01:47:36 127
435 Dinnendahl Cornelia 1966 TSV Over Bullenhausen GER-NIE 22 27 27 27
128 01:48:03 00:13:40 00:58:36 01:12:17 00:35:46 01:48:03 128
461 Jeschke Lena Marie 1993 LAV Hamburg-Nord GER-HAM 3 3 3 3
129 01:48:22 00:15:56 00:59:40 01:15:36 00:32:45 01:48:22 129
416 Gerhardt Sabine 1967 SCI Itzehoe GER-SH 16 21 21 29
130 01:48:57 00:13:07 00:55:54 01:09:01 00:39:56 01:48:57 130
373 Oksas Anja 1968 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER-HAM 23 19 20 25
131 01:49:01 00:17:13 00:54:13 01:11:26 00:37:35 01:49:01 131
396 Steinhagen Oliva 1969 GER-SH 22 25 25 17
132 01:49:10 00:16:55 01:01:02 01:17:57 00:31:12 01:49:10 132
323 Bartels Britta 1969 GER-HAM 24 22 24 23
133 01:51:31 00:18:22 00:58:19 01:16:41 00:34:49 01:51:31 133
347 Jürs Evelyn 1962 GER-HAM 4 9 8 9
134 01:55:26 00:13:19 00:58:31 01:11:50 00:43:36 01:55:26 134
322 Graff Annette 1966 GER- 30 29 29 25
135 01:56:07 00:16:37 01:04:20 01:20:58 00:35:08 01:56:07 135
454 Hebbeker Katharina 1967 GER-HAM 31 30 30 28
136 02:00:49 00:17:01 01:05:08 01:22:10 00:38:38 02:00:49 136
507 Titius Annette 1963 GER-HAM 33 28 28 30
137 02:03:52 00:18:39 01:01:35 01:20:15 00:43:37 02:03:52 137
424 Behrens Katja 1989 GER-HAM 5 5 5 5
138 02:10:10 00:16:15 01:13:55 01:30:11 00:39:58 02:10:10 138
460 Irion Tanja 1967 FC St. Pauli GER-HAM 32 31 31 31
139 02:26:47 00:18:38 01:15:08 01:33:47 00:53:00 02:26:47 139