Stand: 14. Dezember 2021
Sachverständige Ärzte
für Führerscheinuntersuchungen im Burgenland
BEZIRK NEUSIEDL AM SEE:
Dr. in Maria Elisabeth BRETTLECKER, 7100 Neusiedl am See, Windmühlgasse 10
Dr. Richard CERNY jun., 7100 Neusiedl/See, Obere Hauptstr. 44 und Fahrschule DI Juhasz, 7000 Eisenstadt, Neusiedlerstraße 39 Top 2
Dr.in Cornelia ERNST, 7123 Mönchhof, Kirchenplatz 2
Dr. Peter FORSTER, 7132 Frauenkirchen, Franziskanerstraße 8
Drin. Marion GAUGG, 2460 Bruckneudorf, Parndorfer Straße 21A
Dr.in Astrid KARIMIAN-NAMJESKY, 7132 Frauenkirchen, Hauptstraße 44
Dr. Rainer KISS, Josef Haydngasse 15, 7093 Jois, und 7100 Neusiedl/See, Obere Hauptstr. 61-63
Dr.in Christa LINDNER, 7092 Winden am See, Florianisiedlung 13
Dr.in Carmen PUTZ, 7142 Illmitz, Obere Hauptstraße 35
Dr. Christian PUTZ, 7142 Illmitz, Obere Hauptstraße 35
Dr. Gerhard THEYER, 2460 Bruckneudorf, Josef-Schöberl-Gasse 1 a
Dr.in Etelka WUKETICH-DUDÁS, 7111 Parndorf, Am Sportplatz 9
Dr.in Yvonne ZIEGLER, wh. 2422 Pama, Hauptplatz 1
EISENSTADT UND BEZIRK EISENSTADT-UMGEBUNG:
Dr. Peter BERKOWITSCH, 2491 Neufeld/Leitha, Hauptstraße 25
Dr.in Claudia BURKHARDT, 7000 Eisenstadt, Neusiedlerstraße 39/14
Dr. Heinz HARING, 7035 Steinbrunn, Obere Hauptstraße 1 und 7034 Zillingtal, Landstraße 3
Dr.in Maria HERCZEG-LENTSCH, 7071 Rust, Turnerweg 8
Dr.in Susanne KRENN, 2491 Neufeld/Leitha, Hauptstraße 58, Untersuchungen auch FS City, Hauptstraße 11
Dr.in Nina Maria MITROVITS, 7035 Steinbrunn, Obere Hauptstraße 3/5
Dr. Josef PERESICH, 7000 Eisenstadt, Robert-Graf-Platz 2/2/24A, und 7000 Eisenstadt, Permayerstraße 1
Dr. Johannes REISNER, 7053 Hornstein, Rechte Hauptzeile 25
Dr.in Karin WUKOVITS, 7000 Eisenstadt, Franz Lisztgasse 2/6
BEZIRK MATTERSBURG:
Dr.in Marlene ANGERER, 7212 Forchtenstein, Hauptstraße 48
Dr. Richard EGGENHOFER, 7031 Krensdorf, Weinbergsiedlung 10
Dr.in Antonia FORSTIK, 7210 Mattersburg, Flurgasse 10
Dr. Dominikus GIEFING, 7223 Sieggraben, Obere Hauptstraße 8
Dr.in Ingrid GRAFL, 7210 Mattersburg, Bahnstraße 6 a und 7023 Pöttelsdorf, Gemeindeamt
Dr. Christian LEHNER, 7210 Mattersburg, Wienerstraße 12 und Fahrschule Juhasz, 7210 Mattersburg, Michael Koch Straße 43
Dr.in Nicole MORITZ, 7222 Rohrbach, Bachzeile 17
Dr. Robert MÜLLER, 7022 Schattendorf, Fabriksgasse 42 und 7022 Loipersbach, Bahnstraße 2/1/1
Dr.in Sabine NEUBERGER-SCHMITL, 7032 Sigless, Hauptstraße 8/1
Dr.in Roswitha PICHLER, 7201 Neudörfl, Hauptstraße 66
Dr.in Michaela PINTER, 7023 Zemendorf, Hauptstraße 49
Dr. Peter SCHWENDENWEIN, 7021 Draßburg, Eisenstädterstraße 7 und 7021 Baumgarten, Florianiplatz 10
Dr.in Elisabeth SEEDOCH, 7210 Mattersburg, Hauptplatz 9
Dr. Thomas VARKONYI, 7210 Walbersdorf, Hauptstraße 105
Dr.in Katrin ZUKOVITS-WURM, 7222 Rohrbach, Hauptstraße 113/1/1
BEZIRK OBERPULLENDORF:
Dr.in Eva GALUSKA, 7361 Lutzmannsburg, Schulgasse 13
Dr.in Elisabeth HACKL, 7350 Oberpullendorf, Hauptstraße 99, (FS-Karner)
Dr. Henrik HELLAN, 7441 Pilgersdorf, Kirchschlagerstraße 6
Dr. Hannes KLENNER, 7350 Oberpullendorf, Hauptstraße 9
Dr.in Christa PETSOVITS, 7312 Horitschon, Schulgasse 19
Dr. Gerhard SCHÖRG, 7331 Weppersdorf, Hauptstraße 138
Dr.in Elisabeth UNGER, 7341 Markt Sankt Martin, Florianigasse 3
Dr. Gerald WIEDEMANN, 7322 Lackenbach, Feldgasse 2
BEZIRK OBERWART:
Dr. Georg GANSER, 7423 Pinkafeld, Meierhofplatz 4
Dr. Johann GSCHWANDTNER, 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf, Am Kurpark 2D
Dr. Andreas KISS, 7423 Pinkafeld, Hauptstraße 12 oder 7400 Oberwart, Schulgasse 2 (FS Tripamer)
Dr. Joachim KLIKOVICS, 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf, Parkstraße 4
Dr. Hannes LEIRER, 7501 Rotenturm, Rosengasse 10, und 7400 Oberwart, Waldmüllergasse 2-4
Dr. Arthur LINDAU, 7472 Rechnitz, Hauptplatz 19
Dr. Rainer OBLAK, 7423 Pinkafeld, Hauptplatz 3
Dr. Andreas OCHSENHOFER, 7400 Oberwart, Wiener Straße 8A Top 3
Dr. Günter RANFTL, 7503 Großpetersdorf, Hauptstraße 37
Dr.in Vera RANFTL, 7503 Großpetersdorf, Feldgasse 40
Dr. Phillip VERDI, 7503 Großpetersdorf, Ungargasse 10
Dr. Bernhard WIESNER, 7423 Pinkafeld, Turbagasse 11
Dr.in Barbara ZALKA, 7432 Oberschützen, Bahnhofstraße 1
Dr. Bodó ZSOMBOR, 7400 Oberwart, Schulgasse 42
BEZIRK GÜSSING:
Dr.in Lieselotte AUER, 7535 St. Michael, Obere Hauptstraße 222 und 7083 Purbach, Schulgasse 12
Dr. Burkhard BENEDEK, 7543 Kukmirn, Am Sonnberg 5
Dr.in Anita FIKIS, 7521 Eberau, Gaas 80
Dr.in Karin GRÜN, 7551 Stegersbach, Panoramastraße 2
Dr. Hans LEHNER, 7552 Stinatz, Hauptplatz 1
Dr. Erich MONZ, 7551 Stegersbach, Hauptstraße 12
Dr. Robert MÜLLER, 7540 Güssing, Schlossgasse 6
Dr. Peter PREIS, 7534 Olbendorf, Haxbach 764
Dr.in Christine PUNGERCIC, 7522 Strem, Lindenstraße 22
Dr. Alois ZGUBIC, 7551 Stegersbach, Obere Neubaugasse 1
BEZIRK JENNERSDORF:
Dr. Ernst EICHER, 8384 Minihof-Liebau Nr. 12
Dr. Franz FUNOVITS, 7571 Rudersdorf, Schulgasse 2
Dr. Wolfgang GANGL, 8380 Jennersdorf, Hauptstraße 76
Dr.in Claudia GOMBOTZ, 8382 Mogersdorf Nr. 280
Dr. Gerhard HIRSCHLEHNER, 8380 Jennersdorf, Hauptstraße 43
Dr. Philipp KARNER, 7572 Deutsch Kaltenbrunn, Untere Marktstraße 17