Bundestagswahl am 24. September 2017
Zahl insgesamt: 207
Wahlbezirk Wahllokal
101 - 1005 Hauswirtschaftliche Berufsschule, Predigerberg 1 102 - 1003 Parit. Hospitalstift, Beim Rabenbad 5, Wollmarktsaal
103 Pfarrsaal Barfüßerkirche, Mittlerer Lech 1
104 St. Ursula, Am Schwall 2
201 Stadtbücherei, Ernst-Reuter-Platz 1
202 Holbein Gymnasium, Hallstr. 10
203 Caritas St. Verena, Kappelberg 2
301 - 501 Maria-Theresia-Gymnasium, Gutenbergstr. 1
302 - 305 Bertolt-Brecht-Realschule, Völkstr. 20
303 - 304 - 1301 Grundschule vor dem Roten Tor, Rote-Torwall-Str. 14 401 - 402 - 403 Agnes-Bernauer-Schule, Auf dem Kreuz 36
502 - 503 - 1502 - 1503 Jakob-Fugger-Gymnasium, Kriemhildenstr. 5
601 - 602 Agentur für Arbeit Augsburg, Wertachstr. 28
701 - 702 - 703 - 801 Gymnasium bei St.Stephan, Gallusplatz 2 802 - 803 - 804 - 805 St.-Max-Grundschule, Gänsbühl 22
901 - 902 - 1001 Elias-Holl-Grundschule, Obere Jakobermauer 18
1002 Hauptfeuerwache, Berliner Allee 30
1004 Rudolf-Steiner-Schule, Schäfflerbachstr. 26
1101 - 1102 Grundschule Spickel, Hornungstr. 1
1302 - 1303 - 1305 Kerschensteiner-Grundschule, Von-Richthofen-Str. 1 1304 - 1306 Reischlesche Wirtschaftsschule, Alter Postweg 86 a
Wahlbezirk Wahllokal
1401 - 1404 - 1501 Wittelsbacher-Grundschule, Mundingstr. 6
1402 Gymnasium bei St. Anna, Schertlinstr. 5
1403 Anna-Hintermayr-Stift, Fr.-Hinterm.-Str. 7
1405 Albertusheim, Moltkestr. 12
1601 Seniorenresidenz Curanum, Am Webereck 6
1602 - 1604 - 1605 - 1607 - 1608 Hans-Adlhoch-Grundschule, Hans-Adlhoch-Str. 34 1603 - 1701 Pfarrheim Herz Jesu, Fr.-Kobinger-Str. 10
1606 - 1609 - 1705 Westpark-Grundschule, Grasiger Weg 8
1702 Kindertagesstätte, Hessenbachstr. 29 f
1703 Christian-Dierig-Haus, Kirchbergstr. 15
1704 Ev. Gemeindehaus, Jakobine-Lauber-Str. 5
1706 - 1809 - 1810 - 1811 Grundschule Centerville-Süd, Columbusstr. 12
1801 Bürgerbüro Kriegshaber, Ulmer Str. 72
1802 - 1901 - 1902 Martinschule, Pestalozzistr. 12
1803 - 1804 - 1805 - 1806 - 1808 Grundschule Kriegshaber, Ulmer Str. 184 a
1807 Kath.-Italienische Mission (Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus),
Kobelweg 1
2001 - 2002 Löweneck-Grundschule, Flurstr. 30
2101 – 2104 Werner-Egk-Grundschule, Hirblinger Str. 2 2102 - 2103 Kapellen-Mittelschule, Kapellenstr. 20
2201 - 2202 - 2205 Heinrich-von-Buz-Realschule, Eschenhofstr. 5
2203 - 2204 Drei-Auen-Grundschule, Drei-Auen-Platz
2301 - 2305 AWO - Kindergarten Heckenrosenweg 13
2302 - 2303 – 2304 Grundschule Bärenkeller, Bärenstr. 15
2306 - 2307 Kindertagesstätte, Meisenweg 1
2401 - 2407 Pfarrsaal Hl. Geist, Salzmannstr. 8
Wahlbezirk Wahllokal
2402 - 2403 - 2404 - 2405 – 2406 W.-v.-Siemens-Mittelschule, Neuschwansteinstr. 23 2501 - 2502 - 2506 Schiller-Grundschule, Schackstr. 36
2503 - 2504 - 2505 Goethe-Mittelschule, Yorckstr. 8
2601 Caritas St. Anna, Blücherstr. 79
2602 - 2603 - 2604 - 2605 – 2610 Luitpold-Grundschule, Brunnenstr. 8
2606 Elias-Holl-Innung, Mensa, Stätzlinger Str. 111
2607 - 2609 Kfz-Bildungsstätte, Robert-Bosch-Str. 1
2608 Siedlerheim, Dr. - Nick - Str. 13
2701 - 2702 - 2703 - 2704 - 2708 Birkenau-Grundschule, Soldnerstr. 35 2705 - 2709 Pfarrheim St. Elisabeth, Kolbergstr. 1
2706 - 2707 Bayernkolleg, Schillstr. 94
2710 TSG - Gasthaus, Schillstr. 105
2801 - 2802 - 2803 - 2804 Mittelschule Firnhaberau, Hubertusplatz 5 2901 - 2902 - 2903 - 2904 - 2905 Grundschule Hammerschmiede, Pappelweg 8
3001 Ulrichsheim, Caritasweg 10
3002 Seniorenheim Casa Reha „Am Schäfflerbach“, Erna-
Wachter-Str. 14
3003 – 3005 Pfarramt Don-Bosco, Don-Bosco-Platz 3
3004 - 3006 Mittelschule Herrenbach, Herrenbachstr. 41
3007 AWO-Seniorenzentrum, Matthias-Claudius-Str. 15
3101 - 3102 - 3103 – 3106 - 3107 – 3109
- 3110 Grundschule Hochzoll-Süd, Höfatsstr. 27
3104 - 3105 Pfarrheim, Zwölf-Apostel-Platz 1
3108 Kindertagesstätte, Mittenwalder Str. 27
3201 - 3202 - 3203 - 3204 - 3206 - 3207 Bleriot-Grundschule, Bleriotstr. 41
3205 - 3208 - 3209 Präl.-Schilcher-Berufsschule, Fr.-Wendel-Str. 2
Wahlbezirk Wahllokal
3301 Pfarrsaal St. Albert, Leisenmahd 9
3302 - 3303 - 3304 – 3305 Fröbel-Grundschule, Siebenbürgenstr. 19
3401 – 3402 - 3403 - 3404 - 3405 - 3406 Albert-Einstein-Mittelschule, Albert-Einstein-Str. 10
3501 - 3502 Pfarrsaal St. Georg, Dudenstr. 4
3503 Kindertagesstätte, Joh.-Strauß-Str. 11 a
3504 Bürgerbüro Haunstetten, Tattenbachstr. 15
3601 - 3603 - 3604 - 3605 Johann-Strauß-Grundschule, Johann-Strauß-Str. 1
3602 AWO-Kindergarten Azaleenstr. 5
3701 Bayer. Rotes Kreuz, Gabelsbergerstr. 20
3702 AWO-Seniorenheim, Promenadestr. 14
3703 - 3803 - 4001 Grundschule Göggingen-West, Von-Cobres-Str. 5
3704 Siedlerheim, Waldmeisterweg 2 1/2
3801 - 3804 - 3805 - 3901 - 3902 - 4003 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule, Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 14
3802 Polizei Sport Verein, Gögginger Str. 97
4002 Straßenreinigungsdepot, Hessingstr. 16
4004 - 4005 Pfarrsaal Erlöserkirche, Wellenburger Str. 58 4101 - 4102 - 4103 - 4104 Grundschule Inningen, Hohenstaufenstr. 8
4201 Gaststätte Jägerhaus, Hauptstr. 53
4202 Bergheimer Waldgaststätte, Am langen Berg 5