Sess Pfm Date Sex Group Cat Lot Age Name Total Team
W60 71 57 64 WARDLAW Kathy 57 Train Waco Barbella
64 59 59 BENDER Angie 82 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
130 57 ISBELL Terri 80 Vaughn Weightlifting
173 57 DATTA Ulla 78 Texas Barbell Club
+87 135 57 CLOPTON Dawn 87
W40 71 269 40 VAUGHN Jodi 145 Coffee's Gym
59 7 36 PENA Oralia 108 Team Texas
64 45 36 WHITING Amanda 155 North Dallas Barbell
119 37 KENNEDY Dani 125 Team Houston
316 37 VAUGHAN Candice 123 Vaughn Weightlifting
85 35 WOLFE Jaclyn 160 Kim Barbell
185 39 EVANS Erica 130 Quantum Barbell
+87 384 39 TRAHAN Danessa 103 Black Label Barbell
Sr. 59 446 28 JAWORSKE Jilly 170 TSS Barbell
Jr. 64 447 18 MESSENGER Grayson 128 TSS Barbell
89 431 34 BRAY DJ 265 Bobcat Barbell
102 159 29 WADE Jake 290 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
M75 102 388 75 NAPIER Robert 165 Spoon Barbell Club
67 26 73 STAVELY Bryant 136 Spoon Barbell Club
81 423 72 MANNCHEN Kurt 95 BlackBox Weightlifting Club
89 163 71 WITHERSPOON Tom 94 Spoon Barbell Club
102 15 71 CARLTON Charles 116
M45 61 128 49 HARKNESS Ray 100 Spoon Barbell Club
81 51 44 HERNANDEZ Robert 185 Anchored and Risen Barbell Club 96 264 40 BRINKMAN Jeff 200 Anchored and Risen Barbell Club 102 209 41 MCLENDON Willie 230 Spoon Barbell Club
61 96 35 PERALTA Martin 220 Kim Barbell
162 39 SIRKIS Robert 220 Spoon Barbell Club
277 35 LOFLAND Chris 200 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
96 143 37 LYONS Michael 180 Kim Barbell
49 118 50 SHEN Carol 73 North Dallas Barbell
294 52 DELANY Kimberlee 78 Brick House Barbell
369 54 BUCHANAN Karen 62 Train Waco Barbella
64 367 52 RUELAS Shari 116
71 263 50 COOPER Tracie 120 Grass Iron
87 326 50 OLSTA Kristine 131 BlackBox Weightlifting Club 153 47 WILSON Cyndi 115 Stonehenge Weightlifting 176 45 WEBER Heather 111 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
275 48 PHAN Sonja 124 Team Texas
64 436 45 HUSZKA Mirrya 68 Huszka Weightlifting Club
64 49 BEECHUM Angela 82 Leander Barbell Club
66 45 CAMARENO MARIA 93 Equality Weightlifting
109 46 BETTINGER Imelda 97 Kim Barbell
254 48 KOEHLER AUDREY 95 Unattached
445 45 KINGSTON Kristi 92 Force Praxeum
f
W45 71 m
M35
55 W50
2 Red
59Fri Jan 17
Weigh In 9:30 am
Start 11:30 am
f
Sr.
M70
M40
73
1 Blue
Fri Jan 17
Weigh In 7:00 am
Start 9:00 am
76 W55
71 76 W35
1 Red
Fri Jan 17
Weigh In 7:00 am
Start 9:00 am
Sess Pfm Date Sex Group Cat Lot Age Name Total Team
1 Red
fFri Jan 17
81 150 68 HARRIS Jed 125 Spoon Barbell Club
89 406 66 REID Victor 165 Unattached
73 256 63 DE LA GARZA David 125 Spoon Barbell Club
81 273 63 STEWART Jimmy 129 Team Texas
89 323 62 STARKEY III Samuel J. 145 Ground To Overhead 96 420 62 EHRESMANN David 141 BlueWave Weightlifting Club 109 311 61 WILLIAMS Darren 150 El Maestro Weightlifting
81 132 57 KICINSKI Steve 131 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
89 370 55 TRAHAN Tim 175 Team Texas
96 5 56 CHAMNESS Ronald 154 Kim Barbell
193 59 MACMULLEN John 180 Huszka Weightlifting Club
270 58 GLAWE Tracy 200 Spoon Barbell Club
+109 313 56 TORPEY Daniel 138 Cross Fit Luna
30 51 FARFAN Gunther 175 El Maestro Weightlifting
448 54 DELANY Rodger 121 Brick House Barbell
188 48 BACON Diana 108 Spoon Barbell Club
288 49 FULLER Kerri 105 Podium Up Weightlifting
146 46 ALLEN Heather 88 Mongoose Strength and Conditioning
183 47 MUNIZ Veronica 120
184 49 SCHLENKER Melissa 115 Spoon Barbell Club 286 48 PRESCOTT Ilaria 100 Spoon Barbell Club
54 42 LEON Shannon 80 North Dallas Barbell
62 44 SHOULTS Meagan 103 North Dallas Barbell
93 44 FOULDS Jennifer 108 Team Texas
429 40 ANDERSON Rebecca 137 Spoon Barbell Club
117 41 CALELLY Roberta 100 Team Texas
298 42 KNOUREK Melissa 141 Spoon Barbell Club 403 41 BOSSENBROEK Karen 120 Bravura Weightlifting 404 43 HALVERSON Venessa 144 Archon Weightlifting
71 231 43 ZAMORA Jessica 115 Spoon Barbell Club
Sr. 73 320 33 WHITE David 186 Equality Weightlifting
81 123 50 BELYEU Jeff 165 Team Texas
89 281 51 HUSZKA Attila 220 Huszka Weightlifting Club
96 142 52 ALFORD Derek 210
191 49 METCALF Brandon 170 Austin Barbell
419 47 DICKERSON Jason 193 Beaumont Barbell
89 70 47 MCKEE Anthony 215 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
91 46 HOLDERREAD Ryan 180 TSS Barbell
410 46 BOSKER Jim 195 Brick House Barbell
109 328 48 KUYKENDALL William 210 BlueWave Weightlifting Club 111 45 VILLA Jeremy 250 Alamo City Barbell Club 392 47 LONG Jason 182 BlackBox Weightlifting Club
408 49 FRYE Kevin 240 Archon Weightlifting
m M50
81
96 M45
+109
3 Blue
Fri Jan 17
Weigh In 12:00 pm
Start
64
3 Red
Fri Jan 17
Weigh In 12:00 pm
Start 2:00 pm
f
W40
M50 67
71 W45
76
55
2 Blue
Fri Jan 17
Weigh In 9:30 am
Start 11:30 am
m M65
M60
102 M55
Sess Pfm Date Sex Group Cat Lot Age Name Total Team
1 Red
fFri Jan 17
59 302 41 SAMANTHA Mayfield 86 Ground to Overhead South 224 43 JOHNS-GREEN Jessica 134 Kim Barbell
440 41 MCMILLIAN Leann 130 Vaughn Weightlifting 83 42 BURBRIDGE Courtney 144 Quantum Barbell
88 42 NABORS Amy 95
81 6 40 LOPEZ Monica 136 Vaughn Weightlifting
121 41 CORTEZ Carolina 125 TSS Barbell
133 42 EDMUNDS Katharine 106 North Dallas Barbell
228 43 THORMAN Autumn 115 Team Houston
247 41 RODRIGUEZ-CHARLES Bertmarie 139 Spoon Barbell Club
20 39 HAGGARD Sarah 115 Spoon Barbell Club
289 35 VELEZ Karina 130
299 38 ZENTGRAF Kelly 130 Ground To Overhead
64 211 37 KANE Joy Ann 105 Podium Up Weightlifting
204 41 NGUYEN Datton 210 Texas Barbell Club
393 42 OROPEZA Mark 172 Withoutfear barbell
86 40 ESPINOZA Roberto 220 TSS Barbell
101 41 BOVA John 230 Texas Barbell Club
246 43 SNIPP Josh 200 Texas Barbell Club
100 40 GARZA David 190 North Dallas Barbell
103 43 SMITH Erwin 190 Alamo City Barbell Club
127 42 CALELLY Michael 210 Team Texas
196 42 NORIEGA Steven 183 Alamo City Barbell Club
226 40 IYAMU Osagie 212 Grind House Barbell
381 40 SCHIED Peter 225 East Coast Gold
96 165 41 HINOJOSA Carlo 220 Beaumont Barbell
271 43 SOUKUP Brandon 211 Anchored and Risen Barbell Club
347 43 SANDERS Chris 245 Vaughn Weightlifting
266 36 CARTER Caitlin 133 High Desert
363 36 BRYANT Stephanie 110 Austin Barbell
371 36 FITE Jennifer 122 TSS Barbell
170 38 WYRICK Trista 98 Olympus
181 36 ALDRICH Kristyna 121 North Dallas Barbell 68 37 CASTRO Jessica Renee 125 Austin Barbell
155 35 AUSTRENG Maria 140 CFC Barbell Club
324 37 GREENHAW Aprile 125 Equality Weightlifting
22 37 MACIEL Patricia 110
237 39 HAGER Amanda 150 Grass Iron
243 36 WEBER Abbie 124 Quantum Barbell
284 38 CAMERON Aimee 145 TSS Barbell
293 38 SHANNON Janna 140
87 69 36 CAMPOS Sarah 158 Archon Weightlifting
f W35
+109
64
71
76
81
5 Red
Fri Jan 17
Weigh In 5:00 pm
Start 7:00 pm
73
81
4 Blue
89Fri Jan 17
Weigh In 2:30 pm
Start 4:30 pm
m M40
59
4 Red
Fri Jan 17
Weigh In 2:30 pm
Start 4:30 pm
f
W35 71 76
87 W40
+87
Sess Pfm Date Sex Group Cat Lot Age Name Total Team
1 Red
fFri Jan 17
Sr. +109 428 34 RAWLINGS Tim 310 RaWW Barbell
67 89 38 MA Dustin 195 Team Praxis
160 39 JOHNSON Kent 180 Stonehenge Weightlifting
217 39 EVERLY Jason 165 TSS Barbell
1 36 LEWIS William 165
48 39 NEWTON Brody 230 TSS Barbell
92 35 TORRES Enrique 192 TSS Barbell
236 36 ZETTLEMOYER Matthew 215 Body Armor Barbell Club
413 38 BENNETT Braxton 210 Beaumont Barbell
14 35 KEENAN Charles 265 Grass Iron
56 37 COOKE Josh 240
134 36 SAN MIGUEL Simon 171 TSS Barbell
206 38 VINH Doan 235
220 39 TOBAR Cristian 190 TSS Barbell
331 37 COSENTINO Adam 200 Unattached
33 37 EULENFELD Lindsay 148 RaWW Barbell
161 38 CORTEZ Krystal 150 Archon Weightlifting 339 36 RODRIGUEZ Kristen 100 Alamo City Barbell Club 344 35 LIGARE Lorraine 142 North Dallas Barbell
435 35 BARNES Kristin 123
198 31 THOMPSON Jessi 105 Texas Strength
210 27 NALE Gwendolyn 90 Texas Barbell Club
17 25 PARUCHO Monica 135 Chu Weightlifting
43 27 GARTMAN Alexandra 101 Austin Barbell 199 22 GARCIA Rayanne 111 Bobcat Barbell Club 300 28 SALAZAR Maryanna 90 Austin Barbell
13 27 TRAN MinhHao 120 Kim Barbell
42 30 JACOBSON Cecelia 111 Chu Weightlifting 158 32 GARZA Nathalie 130 Bobcat Barbell Club 267 26 DE VALLE Micah 135 Texas Barbell Club
Sr. 67 213 35 KIM Bradford 210 Kim Barbell
187 38 DIAZ Jimmy 235 Bravura Weightlifting
214 38 MUNOZ Jorge 250 Team Texas
223 37 GUSTAFSON Eric 217 Anchored and Risen Barbell Club 40 39 EPPERSON Brett 215 Vaughn Weightlifting
215 38 HEGARTY Steve 270 East Coast Gold
216 39 JONES Doug 210 Austin Barbell
338 35 CAMACHO Ryan 175 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
349 36 BROWN Daniel 247
394 36 SKINNER Cody 245 Fortitude Barbell Club 109 400 37 RODRIGUEZ Antonio 240 Texas Strength
8 38 DRIVER Micahah 245 Team Houston
107 36 BRANDT Doug 245 Unattached
96
6 Blue
102Sat Jan 18
Weigh In 6:00 am
Start
m M35
6 Red
Sat Jan 18
Weigh In 6:00 am
Start 8:00 am
f
M35
89
W35 +87
49
55 Sr.
59 73
81
5 Blue
Fri Jan 17
Weigh In 5:00 pm
Start 7:00 pm
m
Sess Pfm Date Sex Group Cat Lot Age Name Total Team
1 Red
fFri Jan 17
75 11 THORNTON Emily 30 Spoon Barbell Club
195 7 BURKE Norah 25 Bobcat Barbell Club
63 9 GALLEGOS Mia 32 Forney Barbell Club
171 10 CASTILLO Abby 32 Forney Barbell Club
251 8 BALLARD Alexxandra 40 Panhandle Power Weightlifting
315 10 CALELLY Julia 25 Team Texas
145 10 WOODARD Addisyn 36 Forney Barbell Club
164 13 COPE Calyn 35 Team Houston
232 11 DAVIS Sophie 37 Spoon Barbell Club
276 13 HURLBURT Baylee 38 Equality Weightlifting
296 11 VAUGHN Ella 20 Vaughn Weightlifting
40 442 11 REED Harmony 60 Forney Barbell Club
73 13 NORIEGA Analisa 52 Alamo City Barbell Club 105 13 NIEHOFF Eleonor 49 Alamo City Barbell Club
414 11 HANKINS Hannah 43 Forney Barbell Club
32 23 11 CUROSO Joseph 38 Patriot Weightlifting
3 10 CAVE Travis 31 The Station
104 12 MARQUEZ Daniel 70 TSS Barbell
411 11 BERARDI Lawson 54 Unattached
308 12 GERIK Gabriel 45 BlueWave Weightlifting Club 322 11 BRANSCUM Brycen 35 Panhandle Power Weightlifting
379 12 HEATH Jayden 53 Forney Barbell Club
396 11 BRANSCUM Braxten 35 Panhandle Power Weightlifting
154 13 RUIZ Marcos 72 Forney Barbell Club
166 12 DALTON Brian 53 Forney Barbell Club
49 136 13 KEESLER Jaedyn 70 Team Houston
37 12 VINCENT Lyndon 72 Team Houston
84 13 VEGA Vaughn 55 Austin Barbell
67 250 13 DOMINGUEZ Ivan 55 Unattached
+73 352 12 STILES Jove 55 Alamo City Barbell Club
49 175 15 ABRAMSON Elizabeth 110 Mash Mafia
55 126 15 SIERRA Anna 129 TSS Barbell
59 28 15 CAVE Andress 71 The Station
219 11 LOZANO Maddie 75 Top of Texas Weightlifting 248 13 EVERETT Caitlin Rose 110 Spoon Barbell Club
412 12 GODINEZ Celeste 100 TSS Barbell
182 13 HOLTON Tessa 74 Top of Texas Weightlifting 225 12 RODRIGUEZ Natalyzbel 64 Rodriguez Barbell 303 12 DE LA TORRE Madeline 49 Team Houston 356 11 KINGSTON BEITIA Veronica 45 Force Praxeum
395 13 ARELLANO Karime 55 Unattached
59 260 12 SABRSULA Lily 70 Fortitude Barbell Club
242 12 VICKERS Amelia 81 Force Praxeum
397 13 COLLINSWORTH Gracie 76 Forney Barbell Club
8 Red
Sat Jan 18
Weigh In 11:00 am
Start 1:00 pm
f
m 13&u
14-15
45
49
55 13&u
+64 45
36
39
44
61
7 Blue
Sat Jan 18
Weigh In 8:30 am
Start 10:30 am
30
33
7 Red
36Sat Jan 18
Weigh In 8:30 am
Start 10:30 am
f 13&u
Sess Pfm Date Sex Group Cat Lot Age Name Total Team
1 Red
fFri Jan 17
55 138 16 WHITLEY Coy 119 Forney Barbell Club
203 16 KUMAR Nideesh 134 Spoon Barbell Club
265 16 BROOKS Grayson 144 Lonestar
279 17 PAYNE Tyler 178 Anchored and Risen Barbell Club
76 14 MILBY Ty 86 Forney Barbell Club
285 14 GRISHAM William 76
49 131 15 RUMFELT Elijah 93 BlackBox Weightlifting Club 61 321 15 CARRILLO Nickolas 116 Panhandle Power Weightlifting
274 14 CHAMBERS Griffin 92 Forney Barbell Club 333 14 ELLENDER Noah 142 Blacksheep Weightlifting
348 15 KEMP Ian 156 Team Houston
73 253 15 LOBERG Aidan 150 TSS Barbell
81 360 15 BRIMER Peyton 80 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
229 15 VINCENT Payton 150 Team Houston
426 15 GRASHA Cody 150 Team Houston
139 30 PIERREAUGUSTE Jasmine 143 Power and Grace Performance
205 25 MCBRIDE Heather 144 Kim Barbell
49 353 20 MCMANUS Megan 132 TSS Barbell
59 245 20 PEARCE Jamie 145 Texas Barbell Club
49 9 16 SMITH Ashtin 110 Forney Barbell Club
55 422 17 MCMULLIN Claire 85 Klein Weightlifting
59 180 17 ARELLANO Valeria 95 Gonzstrong
278 16 MAHER Addie 135 Texas Barbell Club
342 17 MALLORY Garza 160 Stonehenge Weightlifting
71 318 17 KANE Kimberly 126 Podium Up Weightlifting
76 385 16 BALLARD Alyssa 175 Panhandle Power Weightlifting
81 16 BUMPUS Rylea 103 Force Praxeum
437 17 WIGGERS Alyssa 105 Woodward Barbell Club
241 15 MARQUEZ Brianna 140 TSS Barbell
244 14 THORNTON Victoria 120 Spoon Barbell Club
67 335 30 PRESAS Jose 160 Texas Strength
96 434 30 GARCIA Oziel 150 Body Armor Barbell Club
222 18 PETRSON Grant 170 Forney Barbell Club
402 18 BURKE Seamus 61 Texas Barbell Club
2 19 SEMRIN Omar 185 Impetus Barbell
249 19 HUDSON Jalil 165 Gonzstrong
44 17 MARQUEZ Mario 220 TSS Barbell
94 17 MONTELONGO Mateo 157 Vaughn Weightlifting 177 17 GONZALEZ Zachary 150 Austin Barbell
27 16 FULLER Blake 150 Anchored and Risen Barbell Club
148 17 PATRICK Dylan 177 Forney Barbell Club
341 16 HELTON Cade 160 Team Houston
357 17 HOLTON Conner 155 Top of Texas Weightlifting 67
73
9 Blue
Sat Jan 18
Weigh In 1:30 pm
Start m
16-17 14-15 59
Sr.
61 Jr.
67
9 Red
Sat Jan 18
Weigh In 1:30 pm
Start 3:30 pm
f
14-15
+89 Sr. 59 Jr.
16-17 64
+81 16-17
61
44
67
8 Blue
Sat Jan 18
Weigh In 11:00 am
Start 1:00 pm
m
Sess Pfm Date Sex Group Cat Lot Age Name Total Team
1 Red
fFri Jan 17
72 30 BLACKMAN Lacy 125 BlueWave Weightlifting Club 327 25 KALMBACH Karina 128 Accelerated Athlete Barbell Club
47 31 BURKE Mae 125 Bobcat Barbell
60 31 IADAROLA Deirdre 140 Texas Barbell Club
108 24 ANDERSON Savanna 110 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
140 27 HARRIS Lacey 123 Texas Strength
261 30 SMITH Kelsey 116 Beaumont Barbell
304 24 ALTMAN Gonie 130 Texas Barbell Club
312 21 WALKER Madeline 116
407 22 CATHARINE Nealley 124 Black Label Barbell 141 18 COTTRILL Lauren 115 Vaughn Weightlifting 290 19 READING Tressa 152 Vaughn Weightlifting
405 20 GOMEZ Brie 155 Texas Barbell Club
76 280 20 KEIM Aubrey 150 Top of Texas Weightlifting
+87 174 18 GAY Anna 123 Vaughn Weightlifting
Sr. 73 433 30 WANG Patrick 160 Austin Barbell
67 19 MONROE Tristan 165 Austin Barbell
186 19 JASSO Alex 190
283 19 KINGSTON BEITIA Gabe 200 Force Praxeum
239 20 ZUNKER Eric 228
317 18 SUMMERS Philip 149 No Limit Barbell
325 19 ESPINOZA Checo 200 TSS Barbell
390 20 GUSTI Evan 246 Impetus Barbell
35 19 LOBERG Jacob 220 TSS Barbell
332 19 DELGADO Victor 230 SPXF Barbell
430 19 BROOKS Blaine 253 Lonestar
82 20 GREENE Thomas "Marty" 255 Team Texas
156 19 HELTON Ryan 255 Team Houston
172 19 HERNANDEZ Derek 240 Body Armor Barbell Club
+109 235 19 KNAUS Ryan 270 Team Houston
38 25 SCHRIER Cori 142 Texas Strength
240 31 MORK Katherine 154 CFC Barbell Club
373 27 STARKEY Rachael 155 Ground To Overhead
421 24 BIBB Kathleen 150 Unattached
25 32 MUNOZ Jeanette 120 Team Texas
201 28 OLMO Marisa 130 Alamo City Barbell Club
287 30 GARCIA Alysha 96 Equality Weightlifting
291 33 BRAY Michelle 124 Texas Barbell
295 24 KENDALL Farrell 130 Kim Barbell
301 25 TARA Stryder 130 TSS Barbell
81 41 33 RUIZ Melina 114
87 147 29 SIFUENTES Cristina 85 Beaumont Barbell
87 33 SETH Priya 115 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
106 29 DOMINGUEZ Loran 123 Austin Barbell 114 28 CARCAMO Yareli 90 Equality Weightlifting Sr.
+87 m Jr.
64
11 Red
71Sat Jan 18
Weigh In 6:30 pm
Start 8:30 pm
f Jr.
73
81
89
96
10 Blue
Sat Jan 18
Weigh In 4:00 pm
Start 6:00 pm
59
Sr.
64
64
10 Red
Sat Jan 18
Weigh In 4:00 pm
Start 6:00 pm
f
Sess Pfm Date Sex Group Cat Lot Age Name Total Team
1 Red
fFri Jan 17
61 34 30 TOLENTINO Nico 180 Kim Barbell
67 10 28 HERRERA Adam 165 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
24 30 WILLIAMS Seth 210 Team Texas
90 30 LEAKE Jared 175 Stonehenge Weightlifting
4 25 MCGILL Zachary 215 TSS Barbell
169 22 PASILLAS Alejandro 143 UTD Weightlifting 257 22 MATVIENKO Marc 210 Texas Barbell Club
259 41 PHUNG Michael 180 Team Texas
354 28 VARA Jorge 219
355 31 BOYEA David 180 Skyline Crossfit
362 28 AGUIRRE Rafael 225 Team Texas
425 33 HOLDERMAN Cullen 200
194 27 BURNETT William 180 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
305 27 SCOTT Killian 200
16 21 KINSER Miguel 190 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
58 21 KWON Kevin 210 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
297 31 RAGSDALE Jacque 115 TSS Barbell
378 34 FUFIDIO Dominique 125 BlueWave Weightlifting Club 52 27 MIRANDA Katherine 145 TSS Barbell
212 30 HANSON Sarah 150 Texas Barbell Club
372 24 REISWIG Cari 150 Texas Barbell Club
77 33 DANG-LUU Christine 150 Austin Barbell
343 21 GRAHAM Maddie 150 Texas Barbell Club
351 29 LYNN Hoang 155 Texas Strength Weightlifting
178 21 BUFTON Natalie 158 Prime Barbell
391 32 LONGOBARDI Madeline 158 RaWW Barbell
416 26 WISEMAN Nicole 170 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
444 30 CALDWELL Casidy 172 Kim Barbell
380 28 GILHOUSEN Michelle 140
383 29 HENLEY Robyn 138 Stonehenge Weightlifting
409 30 ROBERTS Kristen 140 Team Texas
112 25 MACINTYRE Christian 180 Texas Barbell Club
398 24 CADIEUX Jacob 190 Texas Barbell Club
415 23 MORAN Christian 190 Bobcat Barbell Club
46 27 ELIAS Arturo 230 Texas Strength
336 21 HOLT Cy 220 Force Praxeum
346 24 TAN Jason 222 Kim Barbell
387 25 VALDEZ Daniel 230 Bobcat Barbell
81 307 30 ORTIZ Chris 230 Body Armor Barbell Club
238 29 VELA Tommy 225 Body Armor Barbell Club
306 30 STARCHER Brandon 215 Texas Strength
122 24 CONGO Jose 200 Bobcat Barbell
314 30 ROBERTS Tyler 225 Team Texas
Sr.
67
73
89 96
12 Blue
Sun Jan 19
Weigh In 7:00 am m
64
12 Red
Sun Jan 19
Weigh In 7:00 am
Start 9:00 am
f Sr.
71
m Sr.
102 49
55
59 73
81
89
11 Blue
Sat Jan 18
Weigh In 6:30 pm
Start 8:30 pm
Sess Pfm Date Sex Group Cat Lot Age Name Total Team
1 Red
fFri Jan 17
59 364 34 COLLIER Kelly 158 Archon Weightlifting
29 30 TOBIAS Carrie 180 Texas Strength
50 25 ROSSI Mary 180 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
71 32 KRISTEN Louque 146 Unattached
102 29 DAVID Abby 150 Team Texas
152 28 LAUREN Drayton 150 Texas Strength Weightlifting 200 30 RANSOM-BECKER Ingeborg 148
230 33 AUTEN Jena 155 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
36 32 GRANSTRA Jenna 145 Stonehenge Weightlifting 361 34 DORSEY Danielle 149 Stonehenge Weightlifting
11 101 LOREE Madi 150 Team Houston
31 26 MCKENZIE Claire 160 Texas Barbell
418 32 TWEEDIE Kalynne 147 Spoon Barbell Club 432 26 EUFEMIA Gabriela 145 Bobcat Barbell +87 208 32 ELIZABETH Paller 150 Alamo City Barbell
79 31 LUONG Michael 245 Kim Barbell
167 30 HARRIS Dana 250 BlueWave Weightlifting Club 252 81 SANCHEZ Victor 247 Bravura Weightlifting
389 30 FREYENBERGER Javan 256
438 28 THOMAS Kyle 242 Kim Barbell
168 31 CHANG Jhony 240 North Dallas Barbell
292 23 PHAM Alec 245 Grind House Barbell
95 29 BROWN Robert 260 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
129 25 BURGOS Steve 236 Spoon Barbell Club
330 32 JOHNSON Jason 260 Texas Barbell Club
374 31 CAREY Chad 268 TSS Barbell
376 33 ALLEN Tommy 250 Unattached
65 26 TAATGEN Mike 238 Spoon Barbell Club
255 26 BAIRD Sam 260 Unattached
109 190 34 PANTOJA Pedro 280 Team Texas
120 34 SCHMIDT Christina 85 Austin Barbell
427 31 WONG Angie 105 Texas Barbell Club
32 28 BRITTANY Witt 150 Oly Concepts
234 31 JUAREZ Krystal 126 Texas Strength
329 29 HARRIS Caitlyn 130 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
49 24 MAI Tori 174 Kim Barbell
399 29 DENUM Susan 150 Kim Barbell
401 30 JENNIFER Chu 155 Chu Weightlifting
19 23 PORTER Teresa 160 Force Praxeum
110 24 ABILA Hunter 160 Spoon Barbell Club
340 29 LIU Rebecca 160 Accelerated Athlete Barbell Club
12 27 WEICHERS Jordan 190
207 29 HARRIS Frankie 187 SPXF Barbell
417 34 MUNSELL Megan 190 BlueWave Weightlifting Club 71 262 30 BRADFIELD Kirstin 155 BlackBox Weightlifting Club f Sr.
45
49
55
59
64
14 Red
Sun Jan 19
Weigh In 12:00 pm
Start 2:00 pm
13 Blue
Sun Jan 19
Weigh In 9:30 am
Start 11:30 am
m f Sr.
81
89
96
102 Sr.
64
71
76
81
13 Red
Sun Jan 19
Weigh In 9:30 am
Start 11:30 am
Sess Pfm Date Sex Group Cat Lot Age Name Total Team
1 Red
fFri Jan 17
192 30 BRADY Kyle 190 Archon Weightlifting
197 25 BRACEY Austin 215 Kim Barbell
202 30 GARCIA Miguel 217 SPXF Barbell
268 25 ALVARADO Elijah 200 TSS Barbell
310 101 GAMEZ Blake 195 Team Texas
74 24 WILKINS Kenny 255 Spoon Barbell Club
80 27 CANTU Ben 206 Bobcat Barbell Club
358 25 MCCULLOUGH Matthew 270 Team Texas
218 29 COOK Greg 250 Texas Barbell Club
309 28 ESCAMILLA Alex 243 Texas Strength
441 25 RAMOS Ryan 250 TSS Barbell
227 26 MARTINEZ Ruben 270 Bluewave Weightlifting
258 25 MAYS Cole 267 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
334 32 BRIGGS Jeremy 300 Kim Barbell
368 28 MARWAN Yusef 277 L3 barbell
53 24 LATIMORE Emma 169 Spoon Barbell Club
55 24 GARCIA Claire 163
78 31 KNOTE Stephanie 187 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
113 24 REYES Gabriela 180 SPXF Barbell
337 34 MARTINEZ Tina 150 Stonehenge Weightlifting 345 34 BRADY Millicent 176 Spoon Barbell Club
365 32 MAGEE Brittany 164 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
21 30 JENSEN Karly 173 Team O.C.
98 23 PRILLAMAN Leah 168 SPXF Barbell
382 31 ALLEN Alyssa 206 Team Juggernaut
359 28 HOBBS Kara 195 Spoon Barbell Club
386 33 SMITH Christine 160 Anchored and Risen Barbell Club
157 29 FROST Vanessa 160 Texas Barbell Club
282 30 HENDRIX Kayley 173 Texas Strength
350 27 BRUTI Andrea 182 Team Houston
97 31 WARE Daniel 280 Texas Strength
189 34 STEVENS Benjamin 250 Impetus Barbell
272 34 YELOVICH Dane 290 Unattached
39 22 THOMPSON Reece 275 Team Texas
137 27 LIGON Douglas 300 Grind House Barbell
221 31 REED Scott 275 Spoon Barbell Club
61 29 BASTIEN STANLEY 305 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
233 27 REDUS Ricky 290 Texas Barbell Club
377 29 NICKNISH Stephen 260 Texas Strength
115 26 FRICKE Brandon 290 BlueWave Weightlifting Club 144 26 WISEMAN Kevin 335 BlueWave Weightlifting Club
375 26 WHITE Adam 295 Stonehenge Weightlifting
449 34 NEASE Ryne 310 Unattached
Sr.
89
96
102
109
15 Blue
Sun Jan 19
Weigh In 2:30 pm
Start m
87
15 Red
Sun Jan 19
Weigh In 2:30 pm
Start 4:30 pm
f Sr.
+87
m Sr.
81
71
76
81 61
67
73
14 Blue
Sun Jan 19
Weigh In 12:00 pm
Start 2:00 pm