4401 BFS-Nr:
Arbon
Erneuerungswahl Mitglieder Stadtparlament Stadt Arbon
Wahltag: 08.03.2015
Seite 1 von 1 08.03.15/18:03
Kandidatenstimmen
Formular
2a
Stimmen
15723 Liste: 01 CVP
1383 1.01 Hug Kaspar
1541 1.02 Schmid Luzi
948 1.03 Bass Remo
1450 1.04 Hofer Philipp
588 1.05 Landolt Urs
810 1.06 Hug Michael (Migga)
748 1.07 Auer Lukas
902 1.08 Di Santo Angela
1120 1.09 Diezi Dominik
572 1.10 Fortunato Claudio
600 1.11 Klöckler Peter
518 1.12 Limacher Philipp
649 1.13 Näf-Hofmann Marlies
717 1.14 Neuber Reto
590 1.15 Straub-Schönenberger Esther
Parteizusatzstimmen 2587
21479 Liste: 02 SP
2012 2.01 Gubser Peter
1571 2.02 Auer Jakob
1450 2.03 Yilmaz Ekin
1777 2.04 Heller Felix
1673 2.05 Telatin Fabio
1333 2.06 Graf Lukas
1051 2.07 Oezcelebi Atakan
963 2.08 Campailla Carmelo
1142 2.09 Erat-Stierli Ruth
1053 2.10 Reutlinger Uta
919 2.11 Sadiki Islam
928 2.12 Schifferdecker Marion
893 2.13 Schifferdecker Sabine
947 2.14 Schmid Jürg
973 2.15 Schwarz Urs
Parteizusatzstimmen 2794
5731 Liste: 03 EVP
1352 3.01 Buff Roman
636 3.02 Testa Arturo
372 3.03 Witzsch Andrea
400 3.04 Peterli Barbara
344 3.05 Huber Judith
419 3.06 Bolli Christoph
374 3.07 Krähenbühl Peter
403 3.08 Treier Remus (Remy)
Parteizusatzstimmen 1431
16524 Liste: 04 FDP
1357 4.01 Sutter Heer Silke
1383 4.02 Heller Riquet
1272 4.03 Zürcher Claudia
1282 4.04 Schuhwerk Christine
1214 4.05 Stadler Cyrill
926 4.06 Aerne Martin
Stimmen
16524 Liste: 04 FDP
663 4.07 Eicher Bernhard
588 4.08 Federici Luca
961 4.09 Freundt Jörg
896 4.10 Fuchs Roman
1248 4.11 Gimmel Max
1004 4.12 Hiller Regina
883 4.13 Morgenegg Roland
675 4.14 Müller-Furrer Stefan
681 4.15 Thalmann Martin
Parteizusatzstimmen 1491
3770 Liste: 05 XMV
443 5.01 Mägert André
331 5.02 Hüttenmoser Tamara
252 5.03 Gauch Bernhard
391 5.04 Fuchs Sebastian
327 5.05 Zumeri-Leu Patricia
312 5.06 Bilgery Ladina
519 5.07 Künzi Peter
Parteizusatzstimmen 1195
16674 Liste: 06 SVP
1657 6.01 Vonlanthen Andrea
1349 6.02 Schöni Roland
1297 6.03 Strauss Monika
985 6.04 Bachofen Werner
1281 6.05 Straub Astrid
986 6.06 Gygax Heinz
793 6.07 Berner Roland
777 6.08 Ackermann Pascal
1071 6.09 Daepp Rudolf (Ruedi)
830 6.10 Giger Daniel
884 6.11 Gmür Reto
753 6.12 Klucker Heinz
728 6.13 Krucker Guido
730 6.14 Knoflach Doris
Parteizusatzstimmen 2553