!"#$%"#&"!"'()*+",-'
! !
""#$"%&#!'&()*&#)+,"-*&.!$&#/*&*%#.&.! !
*%#.&#(..&.!
012!3042!'"(!0567!)+,8*9&.'"**!:;(.$."%!
!
''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''
'
'
'
'
'
'''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''' '''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''' ''''''''''''''
'
)#!.,&/.%)#0'
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
2 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2009 Getu Uerkheim 38.15
Bieri Aijana 9.55 9.45 9.45 9.70
1 G ATV
2009 Getu Koblenz 37.90
Igel Lea 9.50 9.60 9.65 9.15
2 S ATV
2010 STV Merenschwand 37.90
Käppeli Celine 9.05 9.70 9.55 9.60
2 S ATV
2010 Gränichen STV 37.90
Kaja Boskovic 9.65 9.50 9.40 9.35
2 S ATV
2009 STV Küngoldingen 37.65
Wilhelm Mara 9.75 9.10 9.60 9.20
5 * ATV
2011 Getu Uerkheim 37.60
Hunziker Alia 9.50 9.20 9.35 9.55
6 * ATV
2009 Getu Koblenz 37.50
Zimmermann Anja 9.35 9.40 9.75 9.00
7 * ATV
2009 Getu Wölflinswil 37.40
Gross Amanda 8.55 9.70 9.65 9.50
8 * ATV
2011 Gränichen STV 37.30
Lotta Brönnimann 9.00 9.45 9.50 9.35
9 * ATV
2010 TV Lenzburg 37.20
Bachmann Kayla 9.05 9.20 9.55 9.40
10 * ATV
2009 Getu Entfelden 37.10
Carfi Soraya 9.40 9.20 9.60 8.90
11 * ATV
2008 Getu Koblenz 37.10
Müller Elin 9.10 9.15 9.35 9.50
11 * ATV
2009 TV Lenzburg 36.90
Känzig Indira 8.85 9.20 9.50 9.35
13 * ATV
2009 BTV Aarau 36.85
Guyer Sol 8.75 9.20 9.30 9.60
14 * ATV
2011 Getu Uerkheim 36.80
Hochuli Milena 9.20 9.30 9.45 8.85
15 * ATV
2009 STV Küngoldingen 36.60
Hufschmid Lorine 9.00 9.05 9.30 9.25
16 * ATV
2010 Gränichen STV 36.60
Lara Bösiger 9.15 9.25 9.00 9.20
16 * ATV
2010 DTV Wettingen STV 36.55
Biland Enya 8.60 9.15 9.60 9.20
18 * ATV
2007 Getu Brittnau 36.55
Wicki Leandra 8.55 9.40 9.20 9.40
18 * ATV
2010 Getu Wölflinswil 36.50
Schwaller Lena 8.60 9.75 9.30 8.85
20 * ATV
2008 Getu Wölflinswil 36.50
Hess Noélia 8.25 9.45 9.30 9.50
20 * ATV
2009 Getu Wölflinswil 36.50
Döbeli Ria 8.80 9.55 9.10 9.05
20 * ATV
2010 STV Neuenhof 36.35
Blumenthal Madlaina 9.05 9.00 9.40 8.90
23 * ATV
2010 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 36.30
Arrigoni Carla 8.85 8.90 9.60 8.95
24 * ATV
2011 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 36.25
Ackermann Marie 8.95 9.15 9.40 8.75
25 * ATV
2008 STV Küngoldingen 36.25
Fanetti Mia 9.00 8.80 9.25 9.20
25 * ATV
2007 Getu Rekingen 36.20
Staub Leonie 8.85 9.30 9.40 8.65
27 * ATV
2009 STV Küngoldingen 36.15
Cavelti Nora 9.25 8.95 9.35 8.60
28 * ATV
2010 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 36.15
Alraun Stella 9.10 9.60 9.05 8.40
28 * ATV
2010 DTV Wettingen STV 36.10
Gueniat Livia 8.80 9.05 9.50 8.75
30 * ATV
2011 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 36.10
Bugmann Juno 9.00 9.10 9.00 9.00
30 * ATV
2008 Getu Brittnau 36.10
Kupferschmid Silja 8.75 9.25 9.00 9.10
30 * ATV
2010 TV Lenzburg 36.05
Köpfli Hannah 8.60 9.00 9.50 8.95
33 * ATV
2008 STV Küngoldingen 36.00
Mumenthaler Franziska 8.90 8.80 9.40 8.90
34 * ATV
2009 Satus Gränichen 35.95
Wicki Elin 9.25 8.95 9.25 8.50
35 * Satus
2008 TV Lenzburg 35.90
Stadelmann Zoé 7.80 9.15 9.65 9.30
36 * ATV
2010 Getu Wölflinswil 35.85
Huber Giulia 8.60 9.60 9.45 8.20
37 * ATV
2009 Getu Wölflinswil 35.85
Hort Lina 8.70 8.85 9.25 9.05
37 * ATV
2009 STV Merenschwand 35.85
Leuthard Ladina 9.00 9.00 9.20 8.65
37 * ATV
2010 Gränichen STV 35.75
Lena Hasler 8.15 9.10 9.20 9.30
40 * ATV
2010 Getu Wölflinswil 35.70
Rubin Leonie 8.60 9.15 9.40 8.55
41 * ATV
2009 STV Merenschwand 35.70
Konrad Malea 8.80 9.05 9.25 8.60
41 * ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
2 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2011 DTV Wettingen STV 35.65
Crosby Amelie 8.25 9.05 9.45 8.90
43 * ATV
2010 Getu Entfelden 35.65
Eichenberger Nila 8.65 8.70 9.35 8.95
43 * ATV
2010 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 35.65
Seiler Ronja 8.80 9.05 9.35 8.45
43 * ATV
2010 Gränichen STV 35.65
Marica Manco 8.70 9.00 9.15 8.80
43 * ATV
2010 TSV Rohrdorf 35.65
Villiger Leanne 8.55 9.15 8.90 9.05
43 * ATV
2010 Gränichen STV 35.65
Mia Hasler 8.90 9.20 8.60 8.95
43 * ATV
2010 TV Lenzburg 35.60
Müller Jessie 8.40 9.20 9.35 8.65
49 * ATV
2009 BTV Aarau 35.60
Thoss Mara 8.60 9.15 9.35 8.50
49 * ATV
2009 TV Lenzburg 35.60
Ciaco Valentina 8.70 9.05 9.30 8.55
49 * ATV
2009 Satus Gränichen 35.60
Mustafic Emina 8.65 9.30 9.10 8.55
49 * Satus
2010 TV Wohlen 35.55
Good Aaliyah 8.40 9.15 9.25 8.75
53 * ATV
2009 Getu Entfelden 35.55
Lehmann Lina 8.85 8.90 8.90 8.90
53 * ATV
2010 TV Lenzburg 35.50
Borer Lena 8.40 9.05 9.50 8.55
55 * ATV
2010 Getu Entfelden 35.50
Zimmermann Lyn 8.80 9.15 9.30 8.25
55 * ATV
2010 TV Lenzburg 35.50
Strässler Xenia 8.40 8.90 9.20 9.00
55 * ATV
2009 Niederrohrdorf 35.50
Nwogu Nuray 8.85 8.85 8.95 8.85
55 * ATV
2009 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 35.50
Voirol Sascia 8.60 9.25 8.80 8.85
55 * ATV
2010 STV Neuenhof 35.45
Tinner Noelle 8.65 8.95 8.90 8.95
60 * ATV
2008 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 35.45
Waser Danna 9.00 9.40 8.60 8.45
60 * ATV
2009 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 35.35
Rosenberger Vanessa 8.60 8.95 9.30 8.50
62 * ATV
2008 STV Neuenhof 35.35
Meder Aleah 8.40 8.90 9.25 8.80
62 * ATV
2009 BTV Aarau 35.35
Méroz Elénie 8.60 8.70 9.20 8.85
62 * ATV
2009 TV Wohlen 35.35
Zuncevska Neyla 8.45 9.15 9.10 8.65
62 * ATV
2008 BTV Aarau 35.35
Muccio Delia 8.80 9.20 8.85 8.50
62 * ATV
2008 Getu Entfelden 35.35
Richner Jaël 9.00 8.85 8.70 8.80
62 * ATV
2008 SVL Lengnau 35.30
Schmidli Noelle 9.15 8.90 9.25 8.00
68 * ATV
2011 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 35.30
Grüter Vivien 8.85 9.20 9.00 8.25
68 * ATV
2008 Niederrohrdorf 35.30
Cottone Elena 8.45 8.90 8.95 9.00
68 * ATV
2009 Satus Gränichen 35.25
Tovagliaro Alina 8.55 9.35 9.10 8.25
71 * Satus
2011 DTV Wettingen STV 35.25
Widmer Sofia 8.25 9.20 9.00 8.80
71 * ATV
2009 Art of Getu Stetten 35.25
Orlando Elena 9.25 9.00 8.35 8.65
71 * ATV
2009 Getu Entfelden 35.20
Mitrovic Masha 8.15 9.10 9.00 8.95
74 * ATV
2011 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 35.15
Zickermann Jana 8.90 8.65 9.15 8.45
75 * ATV
2010 Satus Gränichen 35.15
Peter Katie Grace 8.80 8.25 9.15 8.95
75 * Satus
2010 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 35.15
Duss Lina 8.70 9.20 8.75 8.50
75 * ATV
2009 STV Küngoldingen 35.10
Taferner Alexis 8.65 8.90 9.20 8.35
78 * ATV
2010 Satus Gränichen 35.10
Aina Müller 8.85 9.20 8.65 8.40
78 * Satus
2011 BTV Aarau 35.05
Härdi Annika 8.75 8.55 9.15 8.60
80 ATV
2010 DTV Wettingen STV 35.05
Abraham Maëlle 8.00 8.95 9.15 8.95
80 ATV
2011 TV Wohlen 35.05
Mäder Nadia 8.55 8.95 9.00 8.55
80 ATV
2009 Getu Entfelden 35.00
Nöthiger Livia 8.85 9.00 9.10 8.05
83 ATV
2009 TSV Rohrdorf 35.00
Hess Selina 8.90 8.70 8.55 8.85
83 ATV
2010 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 35.00
Fässler Sheryn 8.70 9.35 8.50 8.45
83 ATV
2009 EGT Sarmenstorf 34.95
Rey Eileen 8.85 8.65 9.10 8.35
86 ATV
2008 STV Merenschwand 34.95
Fischer Lorena 8.45 8.95 8.95 8.60
86 ATV
2010 TSV Rohrdorf 34.95
Attiger Lisa 8.20 8.85 8.85 9.05
86 ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
2 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2010 BTV Aarau 34.90
Wernli Carina 8.30 8.65 9.00 8.95
89 ATV
2009 STV Merenschwand 34.90
Sprenger Lia 8.90 8.95 8.90 8.15
89 ATV
2010 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 34.90
Sutter Lea 8.35 9.25 8.60 8.70
89 ATV
2011 STV Untersiggenthal 34.85
von Escher Enya 8.85 8.55 9.20 8.25
92 ATV
2008 SVL Lengnau 34.75
Göpfert Salomé 8.30 8.45 9.05 8.95
93 ATV
2011 STV Niederwil 34.70
Mustedanagic Anita 8.55 8.70 9.30 8.15
94 ATV
2009 TV Wohlen 34.70
Schulte Lara 8.80 8.80 9.15 7.95
94 ATV
2011 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 34.65
Schloss Janine 8.55 8.75 9.35 8.00
96 ATV
2010 TSV Rohrdorf 34.65
Tumelero Sanisha 8.85 8.60 9.35 7.85
96 ATV
2008 STV Untersiggenthal 34.65
Migliore Esmeralda 8.50 8.85 9.15 8.15
96 ATV
2010 STV Untersiggenthal 34.55
Fischer Annika 8.70 8.60 9.55 7.70
99 ATV
2009 STV Merenschwand 34.55
Käppeli Jasmin 8.65 9.00 8.85 8.05
99 ATV
2010 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 34.50
Petkovic Aurora 8.75 8.00 9.30 8.45
101 ATV
2009 Getu Brittnau 34.50
King Emma 8.25 9.05 9.00 8.20
101 ATV
2011 Getu Wölflinswil 34.45
Gross Melina 8.55 9.20 9.30 7.40
103 ATV
2010 STV Niederwil 34.45
Gautschi Alina 8.40 8.65 9.10 8.30
103 ATV
2010 Getu Brittnau 34.45
Furrer Leona 8.20 8.95 8.75 8.55
103 ATV
2010 Art of Getu Stetten 34.45
Höhener Dana 8.55 9.25 8.45 8.20
103 ATV
2010 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 34.35
Bühler Emily 8.45 8.60 9.25 8.05
107 ATV
2008 STV Küngoldingen 34.35
Arn Amy 8.40 8.75 9.00 8.20
107 ATV
2010 STV Neuenhof 34.25
Binder Lina 8.45 8.65 9.05 8.10
109 ATV
2009 Art of Getu Stetten 34.20
Regez Isabel 8.35 8.80 8.55 8.50
110 ATV
2009 Art of Getu Stetten 34.20
Busslinger Nina 8.40 9.05 8.35 8.40
110 ATV
2009 STV Neuenhof 34.15
Zollinger Julie 8.45 8.15 9.35 8.20
112 ATV
2009 STV Küngoldingen 34.15
Arn Nora Joy 8.80 8.65 9.05 7.65
112 ATV
2010 STV Merenschwand 34.15
Schüpbach Jana 8.65 8.40 8.90 8.20
112 ATV
2010 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 34.15
Wernli Sina 8.40 9.20 8.65 7.90
112 ATV
2010 Satus Gränichen 34.15
Steiner Julia 8.20 9.30 8.60 8.05
112 Satus
2010 TV Wohlen 34.15
Lindner Zoe 8.45 8.80 8.55 8.35
112 ATV
2011 STV Neuenhof 34.10
Deligiannis Marissa 8.10 8.70 8.75 8.55
118 ATV
2008 EGT Sarmenstorf 34.10
Schwegler Olivia 8.40 8.75 8.40 8.55
118 ATV
2010 STV Niederwil 34.05
Borner Lucie 8.00 8.55 9.00 8.50
120 ATV
2010 Getu Rekingen 34.05
Frey Leni 8.40 8.80 8.85 8.00
120 ATV
2010 Getu Entfelden 34.05
Müller Anina 8.30 8.85 8.45 8.45
120 ATV
2009 DTV Obersiggenthal 34.00
Treier Lana 8.40 8.20 9.30 8.10
123 ATV
2010 Getu Entfelden 34.00
Süss Amaia 8.65 8.80 9.20 7.35
123 ATV
2012 Getu Uerkheim 34.00
Bolliger Naeva 8.60 8.95 8.45 8.00
123 ATV
2010 STV Küngoldingen 33.95
Peyer Lina 8.85 8.60 9.25 7.25
126 ATV
2007 DTV Obersiggenthal 33.95
Schumm Ida 8.50 8.00 8.95 8.50
126 ATV
2009 Satus Gränichen 33.95
Keller Leana 8.20 8.60 8.30 8.85
126 Satus
2008 Satus Gränichen 33.90
Panxhaj Laura 8.30 8.20 8.85 8.55
129 Satus
2010 TSV Rohrdorf 33.85
Zehnder Elin 8.35 7.70 9.40 8.40
130 ATV
2011 STV Niederwil 33.85
Kuster Luisa 7.60 8.75 9.05 8.45
130 ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
2 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2011 TV Wohlen 33.75
Camenisch Caterina 8.80 8.65 9.05 7.25
132 ATV
2008 STV Küngoldingen 33.75
Peter Salome 8.70 8.00 9.05 8.00
132 ATV
2009 STV Niederwil 33.75
Steimer Elina 7.90 8.55 8.85 8.45
132 ATV
2010 SV Wohlenschwil 33.75
Füglistaller Sarah 8.00 8.45 8.55 8.75
132 ATV
2008 Getu Brittnau 33.70
Käslin Neiva 8.25 8.70 8.20 8.55
136 ATV
2008 SVL Lengnau 33.60
Laube Dominique 8.70 8.20 8.45 8.25
137 ATV
2009 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 33.55
Forrer Zaïna 8.15 8.05 9.00 8.35
138 ATV
2009 SVL Lengnau 33.55
Schmid Lynn 8.40 8.15 8.15 8.85
138 ATV
2009 Getu Entfelden 33.50
Plüss Lia 8.05 8.15 9.00 8.30
140 ATV
2010 SVL Lengnau 33.50
Gardizi Nila 8.20 8.60 8.80 7.90
140 ATV
2010 SV Wohlenschwil 33.50
Stein Leona 8.30 8.85 8.75 7.60
140 ATV
2008 EGT Sarmenstorf 33.50
Fricker Olivia 8.50 8.60 8.50 7.90
140 ATV
2008 SVL Lengnau 33.45
Voegtlin Talita 8.05 8.15 8.65 8.60
144 ATV
2008 EGT Sarmenstorf 33.40
Fankhauser Samira 7.95 8.80 8.75 7.90
145 ATV
2010 Getu Rekingen 33.40
Perreten Laura 8.55 8.50 8.25 8.10
145 ATV
2008 Art of Getu Stetten 33.35
Sido Ronja 8.35 8.65 8.40 7.95
147 ATV
2009 STV Merenschwand 33.30
Stäger Alina 8.60 8.50 9.15 7.05
148 ATV
2009 STV Merenschwand 33.30
Jenni Vivienne 7.70 8.80 8.25 8.55
148 ATV
2008 EGT Sarmenstorf 33.25
Manz Siara 8.35 8.70 8.60 7.60
150 ATV
2009 Art of Getu Stetten 33.25
Schuhmacher Ayleen 8.00 8.80 7.90 8.55
150 ATV
2010 DTV Wettingen STV 33.20
Bösch Ladina 7.90 8.75 8.50 8.05
152 ATV
2011 TV Wohlen 33.15
Steimen Andrine 8.50 8.25 8.85 7.55
153 ATV
2010 TSV Rohrdorf 33.15
Scheibel Elin 7.90 8.35 8.80 8.10
153 ATV
2009 TV Würenlos 33.15
Perucchi Sophia 8.05 8.95 8.05 8.10
153 ATV
2008 STV Brugg Getu-Riege 33.10
Dejoz Noelia 7.95 8.50 8.45 8.20
156 ATV
2010 Getu Schupfart 33.05
Waldmeier Janine 8.30 7.70 8.80 8.25
157 ATV
2009 DTV Obersiggenthal 33.05
Lim Valérie 8.30 8.70 8.80 7.25
157 ATV
2007 Getu Rekingen 32.95
Lee Severine 8.30 8.75 8.65 7.25
159 ATV
2006 Getu Rekingen 32.95
Obermeier Isabel Marie 8.00 8.00 8.65 8.30
159 ATV
2006 STV Brugg Getu-Riege 32.85
Schär Michelle 8.10 8.40 8.40 7.95
161 ATV
2009 Art of Getu Stetten 32.85
Weber Ronja 8.00 8.55 7.95 8.35
161 ATV
2009 SVL Lengnau 32.70
Sidler Fabienne 8.15 8.20 7.90 8.45
163 ATV
2012 Getu Uerkheim 32.65
Golay Zia 7.85 7.95 8.35 8.50
164 ATV
2011 STV Niederwil 32.45
Hufschmid Flavia 7.90 8.45 8.65 7.45
165 ATV
2008 STV Küngoldingen 32.45
Kulmer Mia 8.25 8.40 8.45 7.35
165 ATV
2011 DTV Obersiggenthal 32.40
Stadler Livia 8.15 7.95 8.70 7.60
167 ATV
2010 DTV Wettingen STV 32.40
Hagen Giulia 7.70 8.30 8.30 8.10
167 ATV
2007 DTV Obersiggenthal 32.40
Jovanovic Tamara 8.00 8.00 8.30 8.10
167 ATV
2008 STV Küngoldingen 32.35
Zimmerli Zoé 8.20 7.55 8.60 8.00
170 ATV
2011 DTV Wettingen STV 32.25
Zingg Miriam 7.60 8.40 8.20 8.05
171 ATV
2008 STV Küngoldingen 32.15
Kaplan Asli 8.25 8.20 8.70 7.00
172 ATV
2009 BTV Aarau 32.15
De la Cruz Noelia 7.80 8.50 8.35 7.50
172 ATV
2009 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 32.05
Winteregg Agathe 8.00 8.25 8.55 7.25
174 ATV
2009 Getu Entfelden 32.00
Pöder Johanna Tabea 8.05 7.70 8.50 7.75
175 ATV
2010 Getu Rekingen 32.00
Kottmann Lena 7.75 7.80 8.25 8.20
175 ATV
2009 DTV Obersiggenthal 31.95
Kasper Ruby 7.10 8.40 8.00 8.45
177 ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
2 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2010 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 31.85
Diebold Constance 8.25 7.80 9.00 6.80
178 ATV
2011 Getu Entfelden 31.80
Plüss Zoe 8.20 7.65 8.10 7.85
179 ATV
2007 SV Wohlenschwil 31.75
Rietmann Leni 8.25 8.20 8.05 7.25
180 ATV
2010 SV Wohlenschwil 31.70
Dubs Kayleigh 7.90 8.40 8.50 6.90
181 ATV
2010 Getu Schupfart 31.70
Freivogel Corinne 8.20 8.25 8.45 6.80
181 ATV
2007 Getu Rekingen 31.55
Pestalozzi Michelle Marie 8.55 7.90 9.10 6.00
183 ATV
2008 SV Wohlenschwil 31.50
Dubs Sandrine 8.35 8.35 7.90 6.90
184 ATV
2011 DTV Wettingen STV 31.45
Fricker Svenja 7.75 8.40 8.00 7.30
185 ATV
2010 EGT Sarmenstorf 31.35
Strahm Zoe 7.65 7.95 8.25 7.50
186 ATV
2012 TV Würenlos 31.25
Wägli Léonie 7.85 8.35 8.05 7.00
187 ATV
2010 Art of Getu Stetten 31.10
Oberholzer Elena 8.20 8.70 7.65 6.55
188 ATV
2010 Getu Schupfart 31.05
Stiffler Jay-Jay 8.05 8.00 8.40 6.60
189 ATV
2010 TV Würenlos 30.80
Berney Talia 7.60 8.25 7.95 7.00
190 ATV
2009 EGT Sarmenstorf 29.95
Leisibach Larina 6.90 7.85 7.80 7.40
191 ATV
2008 SVL Lengnau 29.45
Mettler Morena 7.50 7.85 7.60 6.50
192 ATV
2010 TV Würenlos 29.35
Sekinger Sofia 7.75 7.00 7.75 6.85
193 ATV
2010 SV Künten 25.60
Hiltmann Laura 7.25 7.25 4.40 6.70
194 ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
3 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2008 Getu Uerkheim 38.25
Bieri Amélie 9.40 9.40 9.65 9.80
1 G ATV
2009 Getu Wölflinswil 37.40
Haslimann Lara 9.30 9.35 9.45 9.30
2 S ATV
2008 Getu Uerkheim 37.30
Ackle Lielle 9.60 9.10 9.30 9.30
3 B ATV
2009 Getu Uerkheim 37.25
Willisegger Lina 9.55 9.40 9.60 8.70
4 * ATV
2009 Getu Brittnau 37.10
Graber Anna 9.45 9.40 9.40 8.85
5 * ATV
2007 TV Lenzburg 37.10
Payllier Sophie 9.45 8.70 9.35 9.60
5 * ATV
2009 TV Lenzburg 37.10
Beyer Rhonda 9.70 8.95 9.25 9.20
5 * ATV
2007 Getu Uerkheim 37.05
Schwarz Mia 9.25 9.30 9.50 9.00
8 * ATV
2009 STV Neuenhof 37.00
Ramseier Elena 9.20 9.05 9.15 9.60
9 * ATV
2009 STV Neuenhof 36.95
Nay Livia 9.20 8.80 9.45 9.50
10 * ATV
2007 Getu Entfelden 36.80
Bühlmann Jeannine 9.10 9.10 9.30 9.30
11 * ATV
2008 Getu Koblenz 36.70
Bondesan Elena 9.55 9.50 9.05 8.60
12 * ATV
2008 Getu Entfelden 36.50
Rulli Giulia 9.20 8.95 9.10 9.25
13 * ATV
2008 BTV Aarau 36.45
Sigrist Sarine 9.20 8.95 9.25 9.05
14 * ATV
2006 STV Küngoldingen 36.45
Hufschmid Jannice 8.95 9.00 9.25 9.25
14 * ATV
2007 BTV Aarau 36.45
Eberhard Michèle 9.05 9.20 9.00 9.20
14 * ATV
2008 STV Neuenhof 36.35
Weber Elena 9.15 8.55 9.55 9.10
17 * ATV
2006 Getu Brittnau 36.30
Steiner Mailin 9.05 9.30 9.25 8.70
18 * ATV
2008 Getu Brittnau 36.20
Feigel Jil 9.05 8.80 9.40 8.95
19 * ATV
2009 BTV Aarau 36.20
Gerber Joya 9.15 9.25 9.05 8.75
19 * ATV
2007 TV Lenzburg 36.15
Moser Aurelia 9.10 9.00 9.25 8.80
21 * ATV
2009 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 36.15
Kaluperuma da Silva Nat 8.80 9.25 9.10 9.00
21 * ATV
2009 BTV Aarau 36.10
Stäheli Yuna 9.10 9.15 9.00 8.85
23 * ATV
2009 Satus Gränichen 36.00
Vogel Jamila 9.00 9.15 8.70 9.15
24 * Satus
2009 STV Neuenhof 35.95
Muhika Anna-Mey 9.10 9.05 9.25 8.55
25 * ATV
2009 Getu Entfelden 35.95
Richner Nora 9.20 9.20 9.15 8.40
25 * ATV
2009 STV Neuenhof 35.90
Aleksic Sofia 9.00 8.90 9.25 8.75
27 * ATV
2009 TV Lenzburg 35.90
Greber Ella 8.95 9.15 9.15 8.65
27 * ATV
2008 Satus Gränichen 35.90
Danzberg Sina 8.80 9.30 9.15 8.65
27 * Satus
2007 Satus Gränichen 35.90
Frischknecht Chayenne 8.90 9.15 9.05 8.80
27 * Satus
2006 STV Küngoldingen 35.85
Iseli Vanessa 8.80 8.75 9.15 9.15
31 * ATV
2007 Getu Entfelden 35.80
Müller Fabienne 9.10 8.80 9.00 8.90
32 * ATV
2008 BTV Aarau 35.75
Fischer Helene 9.40 8.65 9.05 8.65
33 * ATV
2007 Getu Koblenz 35.75
Zimmermann Mascha 9.05 9.00 8.85 8.85
33 * ATV
2007 TV Lenzburg 35.70
Müller Kim 8.85 8.60 9.20 9.05
35 * ATV
2008 DTV Wettingen STV 35.60
Rosebrock Eileen 9.00 8.90 9.15 8.55
36 * ATV
2008 Satus Gränichen 35.60
Lindenmann Sarah 9.45 9.25 8.85 8.05
36 * Satus
2009 DTV Wettingen STV 35.55
Graf Jasmin 8.60 9.15 9.00 8.80
38 * ATV
2007 STV Küngoldingen 35.40
Garcia Laura 8.40 8.85 9.35 8.80
39 * ATV
2008 TSV Rohrdorf 35.40
Sommer Aline 8.90 9.00 9.30 8.20
39 * ATV
2009 TSV Rohrdorf 35.35
Holenweger Mia 8.70 9.00 9.25 8.40
41 * ATV
2008 TSV Rohrdorf 35.35
Essig Lia 8.50 8.85 9.15 8.85
41 * ATV
2008 Getu Koblenz 35.35
Fundneider Céline 8.70 8.95 9.00 8.70
41 * ATV
2009 TSV Rohrdorf 35.30
Frei Lanea 8.80 8.85 9.15 8.50
44 * ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
3 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2009 Getu Wölflinswil 35.15
Franz Olivia 8.80 8.75 9.10 8.50
45 * ATV
2007 TV Lenzburg 35.15
Zimmermann Livia 8.85 8.55 9.10 8.65
45 * ATV
2009 TSV Rohrdorf 35.15
Glück Charice 9.10 8.75 9.05 8.25
45 * ATV
2008 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 35.15
Umbricht Jana 8.40 8.80 9.05 8.90
45 * ATV
2008 BTV Aarau 35.15
Zürcher Zoe 9.15 8.75 8.90 8.35
45 * ATV
2010 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 35.10
Brunner Jill 8.45 9.35 9.15 8.15
50 * ATV
2008 Satus Gränichen 35.10
Shala Olta 8.60 8.95 9.05 8.50
50 * Satus
2007 TV Lenzburg 35.10
Weber Yasmin 9.00 8.90 9.05 8.15
50 * ATV
2007 Satus Gränichen 35.10
Grassi Chiara 9.10 8.70 8.80 8.50
50 * Satus
2008 STV Küngoldingen 35.00
Gaberthüel Noemi 9.20 8.45 9.10 8.25
54 * ATV
2010 TSV Rohrdorf 35.00
Wanger Elena 9.00 9.00 8.90 8.10
54 * ATV
2008 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 35.00
Rüegg Jaël 8.15 9.10 8.70 9.05
54 * ATV
2009 TV Lenzburg 34.90
Weberruss Elisa 8.55 8.45 9.30 8.60
57 * ATV
2008 Getu Entfelden 34.85
Baumann Lisa 8.80 8.60 9.00 8.45
58 * ATV
2008 TV Lenzburg 34.85
Grossenbacher Elin 9.40 8.30 9.00 8.15
58 * ATV
2008 Satus Gränichen 34.85
Shala Olsa 8.90 8.50 8.90 8.55
58 * Satus
2007 TSV Rohrdorf 34.85
Rentsch Sarah 8.95 8.65 8.85 8.40
58 * ATV
2008 Getu Entfelden 34.85
Obrist Eline 8.80 9.05 8.70 8.30
58 * ATV
2008 Getu Wölflinswil 34.80
Fasel Céline 8.50 8.65 9.15 8.50
63 * ATV
2008 Niederrohrdorf 34.75
Lepri Sarina 8.85 8.35 9.05 8.50
64 * ATV
2007 Getu Brittnau 34.75
Flükiger Sarina 8.65 8.75 9.05 8.30
64 * ATV
2007 Niederrohrdorf 34.75
Kamber Sophia 8.90 8.80 8.90 8.15
64 * ATV
2008 Getu Uerkheim 34.70
Scheppler Aline 9.00 8.50 9.10 8.10
67 * ATV
2007 Getu Koblenz 34.70
Scherer Anna 8.75 8.60 8.75 8.60
67 * ATV
2008 TV Lenzburg 34.65
Erne Alessia 8.65 8.40 8.90 8.70
69 * ATV
2007 TV Lenzburg 34.65
Avantaggiato Giulia 9.00 8.65 8.75 8.25
69 * ATV
2007 Getu Koblenz 34.65
Keller Jana 8.65 8.75 8.75 8.50
69 * ATV
2007 STV Brugg Getu-Riege 34.65
Scharf Lily 8.90 8.75 8.50 8.50
69 * ATV
2008 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 34.60
Fankhauser Enya 8.10 8.95 9.20 8.35
73 * ATV
2006 Niederrohrdorf 34.60
Herzog Danja 8.80 8.35 9.15 8.30
73 * ATV
2008 Gränichen STV 34.60
Hofmann Diana Sua 8.40 8.70 9.10 8.40
73 * ATV
2007 STV Küngoldingen 34.60
Toth Leonie 9.00 8.50 8.80 8.30
73 * ATV
2008 DTV Wettingen STV 34.60
Yilmaz Ela 8.75 8.80 8.70 8.35
73 * ATV
2009 Getu Wölflinswil 34.55
Treier Yara 8.55 9.15 8.85 8.00
78 * ATV
2006 STV Küngoldingen 34.50
Frauchiger Severine 9.00 8.30 9.10 8.10
79 ATV
2008 Gränichen STV 34.50
Luana Zaina 8.45 8.90 8.95 8.20
79 ATV
2008 BTV Aarau 34.50
Michalik Leoni 8.90 8.35 8.50 8.75
79 ATV
2007 STV Brugg Getu-Riege 34.45
Heiler Ailina 8.65 8.70 8.80 8.30
82 ATV
2007 Getu Entfelden 34.40
Moraschi Alina 8.65 9.00 8.85 7.90
83 ATV
2009 DTV Wettingen STV 34.30
Gökot Aylin 8.15 8.90 8.75 8.50
84 ATV
2007 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 34.25
Thalmann Mya 8.60 8.60 8.85 8.20
85 ATV
2007 Getu Brittnau 34.05
Humbel Annique 8.40 8.75 8.90 8.00
86 ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
3 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2009 DTV Wettingen STV 34.00
Busslinger Yara 7.70 8.95 9.05 8.30
87 ATV
2008 DTV Wettingen STV 34.00
Busslinger Mira 8.50 8.55 9.05 7.90
87 ATV
2008 Satus Gränichen 34.00
Casciano Gloria 8.90 8.70 9.05 7.35
87 Satus
2007 Niederrohrdorf 34.00
Jurisic Anika 8.80 7.95 8.95 8.30
87 ATV
2008 Art of Getu Stetten 34.00
Riedi Leonie 8.45 8.25 8.80 8.50
87 ATV
2006 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 33.95
Meier Laura 7.80 8.40 9.05 8.70
92 ATV
2007 Art of Getu Stetten 33.85
Busslinger Laura 8.70 8.25 8.65 8.25
93 ATV
2009 Art of Getu Stetten 33.85
Beard Tessa 8.65 8.70 8.50 8.00
93 ATV
2009 Satus Gränichen 33.85
Steiner Anika 8.35 8.75 8.40 8.35
93 Satus
2009 Art of Getu Stetten 33.80
Zuffo Lin 8.35 8.70 8.85 7.90
96 ATV
2005 SV Wohlenschwil 33.80
EL Banna Amina 8.55 8.35 8.80 8.10
96 ATV
2008 Satus Gränichen 33.80
Müller Lara 8.50 8.65 8.70 7.95
96 Satus
2009 Gränichen STV 33.80
Steiner Annina 8.30 8.75 8.65 8.10
96 ATV
2009 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 33.80
Thlamann Elly 8.35 8.50 8.30 8.65
96 ATV
2010 Getu Wölflinswil 33.75
Küttel Leana 8.50 8.35 8.85 8.05
101 ATV
2007 TV Lenzburg 33.75
Ciaco Alessia 8.50 8.15 8.60 8.50
101 ATV
2006 Satus Gränichen 33.65
Schmid Dania 8.00 8.70 8.80 8.15
103 Satus
2007 Satus Gränichen 33.55
Rojas Olmos Gabriela 8.50 8.70 8.70 7.65
104 Satus
2010 TV Würenlos 33.55
Engelfried Enya 8.45 8.65 8.60 7.85
104 ATV
2006 Niederrohrdorf 33.50
Benzenhofer Siena 8.20 8.50 8.85 7.95
106 ATV
2007 Satus Gränichen 33.40
Aemmer Virginie 8.25 9.20 8.75 7.20
107 Satus
2007 BTV Aarau 33.40
Renna Sofia 8.00 8.45 8.70 8.25
107 ATV
2006 SVL Lengnau 33.35
Laube Michelle 8.15 8.60 8.75 7.85
109 ATV
2009 TSV Rohrdorf 33.35
Brönnimann Nadine 8.25 8.80 8.65 7.65
109 ATV
2009 Gränichen STV 33.30
Schmid Sue 8.10 8.60 8.80 7.80
111 ATV
2006 Satus Gränichen 33.30
Mustafic Elma 8.85 8.55 8.80 7.10
111 Satus
2008 EGT Sarmenstorf 33.25
Obrecht Muriel 8.45 8.35 8.70 7.75
113 ATV
2006 STV Brugg Getu-Riege 33.25
Kahlau Ariane 8.35 8.40 8.70 7.80
113 ATV
2008 EGT Sarmenstorf 33.20
Bleiker Zoé 8.50 8.65 8.50 7.55
115 ATV
2008 DTV Wettingen STV 33.20
Hamm Andrea 8.05 8.50 8.40 8.25
115 ATV
2009 TV Wohlen 33.15
Isler Kaja 8.10 8.50 8.90 7.65
117 ATV
2006 Niederrohrdorf 33.10
Wenger Ladina 8.10 8.10 8.70 8.20
118 ATV
2009 TV Würenlos 33.10
Brunold Ambra 8.40 8.50 8.10 8.10
118 ATV
2007 SVL Lengnau 33.05
Tittel Kayla 8.30 8.20 8.75 7.80
120 ATV
2008 BTV Aarau 33.05
Bolliger Amani 8.30 7.80 8.65 8.30
120 ATV
2009 Getu Rekingen 33.00
Keller Ronja 8.30 7.95 8.90 7.85
122 ATV
2010 Getu Wölflinswil 33.00
Küttel Jael 7.90 8.50 8.70 7.90
122 ATV
2006 DTV Obersiggenthal 32.95
Kopp Alina 8.00 8.20 8.90 7.85
124 ATV
2008 TSV Rohrdorf 32.85
Wenk Ines 8.00 8.30 8.60 7.95
125 ATV
2007 Getu Schupfart 32.80
Schreiber Zoe 8.60 7.85 8.65 7.70
126 ATV
2008 SVL Lengnau 32.70
Berger Lyn 8.20 8.25 9.05 7.20
127 ATV
2008 TV Würenlos 32.65
Blösch Luisa 8.15 7.70 8.75 8.05
128 ATV
2010 EGT Sarmenstorf 32.65
Baur Selina 8.40 8.45 8.70 7.10
128 ATV
2008 EGT Sarmenstorf 32.60
Hassanin Saniha 7.95 8.40 8.75 7.50
130 ATV
2009 TV Wohlen 32.55
Peterhans Salome 8.30 8.55 8.75 6.95
131 ATV
2006 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 32.55
Forrer Romina 8.20 8.50 8.70 7.15
131 ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
3 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2006 Niederrohrdorf 32.45
Kost Perle 8.05 7.70 8.90 7.80
133 ATV
2008 STV Untersiggenthal 32.45
Haxhillari Alea 7.70 8.45 8.60 7.70
133 ATV
2008 BTV Aarau 32.35
Bolliger Nisha 8.50 8.20 8.40 7.25
135 ATV
2006 SV Wohlenschwil 32.30
Papovic Dalia 8.30 7.95 8.00 8.05
136 ATV
2007 SVL Lengnau 32.25
Veldhuis Liv 7.90 7.80 8.90 7.65
137 ATV
2007 SVL Lengnau 32.25
Nimmrichter Sophie 7.50 7.70 8.80 8.25
137 ATV
2009 SV Wohlenschwil 32.25
Kränzlin Nicole 8.40 7.65 8.15 8.05
137 ATV
2009 Getu Rekingen 32.00
Schmid Liah 7.25 8.35 8.40 8.00
140 ATV
2009 Getu Rekingen 31.90
Spuler Fiona 7.95 8.25 8.80 6.90
141 ATV
2007 SV Wohlenschwil 31.90
Kränzlin Julia 8.25 8.20 8.40 7.05
141 ATV
2004 Art of Getu Stetten 31.85
Moor Jara 7.90 8.00 8.90 7.05
143 ATV
2009 TV Würenlos 31.75
Wägli Jamie-Anne 6.70 8.50 8.50 8.05
144 ATV
2007 Satus Gränichen 31.75
Wicki Jahel 7.50 8.30 8.45 7.50
144 Satus
2008 EGT Sarmenstorf 31.75
Caggiano Beatrice 7.85 8.15 8.40 7.35
144 ATV
2010 TV Wohlen 31.70
Geiger Jodie 7.40 8.40 8.80 7.10
147 ATV
2009 Getu Schupfart 31.70
Brogli Sarina 8.65 7.95 8.50 6.60
147 ATV
2009 TV Würenlos 31.55
Heinz Jil Carla 7.90 8.25 8.35 7.05
149 ATV
2007 EGT Sarmenstorf 31.35
Weibel Lena 7.35 7.45 8.30 8.25
150 ATV
2008 Getu Rekingen 31.30
Indermühle Selina 7.85 6.95 8.60 7.90
151 ATV
2007 SV Wohlenschwil 31.30
Abt Vanessa 8.00 7.65 8.35 7.30
151 ATV
2007 DTV Obersiggenthal 31.10
Konopacki Lisa 6.00 8.15 8.60 8.35
153 ATV
2009 TV Würenlos 31.00
Holland Maëlyne 7.65 8.15 8.30 6.90
154 ATV
2006 SV Künten 30.95
Schneider Olivia 7.15 7.95 8.10 7.75
155 ATV
2007 Satus Gränichen 30.80
Rocha Marianna 8.40 6.10 8.60 7.70
156 Satus
2004 SV Künten 30.80
Huber Sarina 7.75 8.00 8.20 6.85
156 ATV
2010 TV Wohlen 30.50
Olivadoti Giada 8.15 7.55 8.55 6.25
158 ATV
2008 SVL Lengnau 30.30
Lozza Amélie 7.10 8.05 8.10 7.05
159 ATV
2007 SVL Lengnau 30.15
Schneider Annouk 6.95 7.55 7.95 7.70
160 ATV
2004 SV Künten 29.55
Koch Alina 6.95 8.00 8.10 6.50
161 ATV
2008 Art of Getu Stetten 29.15
Konrad Lara 8.35 6.30 8.30 6.20
162 ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
4 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2008 Getu Uerkheim 38.85
Willisegger Jael 9.70 9.60 9.55 10.00
1 G ATV
2006 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 38.10
Wannenmacher Leonie 9.30 9.55 9.35 9.90
2 S ATV
2008 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 37.50
Redzic Imana 9.60 9.25 9.50 9.15
3 B ATV
2006 BTV Aarau 37.35
De Fratis Taylor 9.35 9.35 9.20 9.45
4 * ATV
2007 Getu Uerkheim 37.35
Fuchs Joelle 9.40 9.60 9.15 9.20
4 * ATV
2007 BTV Aarau 37.30
Gerber Fiona 9.40 9.40 9.20 9.30
6 * ATV
2008 Getu Uerkheim 37.20
Ackle Noelia 9.20 9.40 9.05 9.55
7 * ATV
2008 TV Lenzburg 37.10
Bachmann Anina 9.20 9.60 9.05 9.25
8 * ATV
2007 TV Lenzburg 37.10
Weberruss Anna-Lena 9.15 9.50 8.95 9.50
8 * ATV
2007 Getu Entfelden 36.90
Hächler Julia 9.30 9.25 9.20 9.15
10 * ATV
2007 BTV Aarau 36.90
Muntwyler Nadia 8.70 9.45 9.05 9.70
10 * ATV
2008 TV Lenzburg 36.85
Howald Jana 9.50 9.45 9.20 8.70
12 * ATV
2006 Getu Koblenz 36.85
Arpagaus Svenja 9.30 9.40 9.15 9.00
12 * ATV
2007 Getu Uerkheim 36.85
Bachmann Michèle 9.30 9.55 8.80 9.20
12 * ATV
2007 DTV Wettingen STV 36.80
Leffler Alexandra 8.80 9.40 9.10 9.50
15 * ATV
2007 STV Neuenhof 36.65
Renevey Justine 9.35 9.20 8.80 9.30
16 * ATV
2007 STV Küngoldingen 36.55
Hürlimann Luana 9.10 9.20 9.25 9.00
17 * ATV
2008 STV Neuenhof 36.55
Flütsch Yara 9.10 9.40 9.20 8.85
17 * ATV
2007 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 36.55
Kämpfer Annina 9.15 9.40 8.90 9.10
17 * ATV
2007 TV Lenzburg 36.55
Borer Anouk 9.20 9.35 8.60 9.40
17 * ATV
2007 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 36.45
Kalt Nadja 9.10 9.30 9.00 9.05
21 * ATV
2006 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 36.40
Longo Luisa 9.35 9.40 8.65 9.00
22 * ATV
2007 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 36.30
Urech Lejla 8.60 9.30 9.00 9.40
23 * ATV
2008 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 36.15
Liaudet Chiara 8.95 9.25 8.85 9.10
24 * ATV
2007 BTV Aarau 36.10
Restivo Giulia 9.10 9.20 9.15 8.65
25 * ATV
2006 TV Wohlen 36.10
Mendler Selina 9.25 9.05 8.85 8.95
25 * ATV
2007 Getu Wölflinswil 36.10
Müller Jessica 9.05 9.35 8.80 8.90
25 * ATV
2008 Gränichen STV 36.05
Leonie Schuhmacher 9.05 9.20 9.05 8.75
28 * ATV
2006 Getu Entfelden 36.00
Gisi Anica 9.30 9.35 8.90 8.45
29 * ATV
2007 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 35.95
Rapp Melina 8.90 9.35 9.05 8.65
30 * ATV
2006 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 35.85
Fleischli Ida 9.20 9.20 8.90 8.55
31 * ATV
2007 DTV Obersiggenthal 35.80
Welti Jill 9.15 9.60 8.45 8.60
32 * ATV
2008 Gränichen STV 35.75
Lorena Poli 8.30 9.20 9.05 9.20
33 * ATV
2007 TV Wohlen 35.70
Fanelli Loredana 8.85 9.50 8.40 8.95
34 * ATV
2005 TSV Rohrdorf 35.65
Kissmann Sara 8.90 9.10 9.05 8.60
35 * ATV
2006 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 35.60
Bosshard Flurina 8.85 9.05 9.20 8.50
36 * ATV
2007 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 35.60
Hartmann Juana 8.80 9.15 9.15 8.50
36 * ATV
2007 STV Neuenhof 35.60
Bascio Riana 8.50 9.10 8.75 9.25
36 * ATV
2006 SV Wohlenschwil 35.60
Gadola Zoe 8.85 9.45 8.45 8.85
36 * ATV
2007 TV Lenzburg 35.55
Karg Romy 8.95 9.40 8.80 8.40
40 * ATV
2008 Gränichen STV 35.45
Lynn Marti 9.20 9.05 8.65 8.55
41 * ATV
2007 STV Küngoldingen 35.45
Peyer Emma 9.20 9.10 8.35 8.80
41 * ATV
2006 DTV Wettingen STV 35.40
Neuhaus Angelina 8.75 9.30 8.50 8.85
43 * ATV
2006 STV Küngoldingen 35.30
Majoleth Adelia 9.00 9.10 8.65 8.55
44 * ATV
2008 DTV Wettingen STV 35.25
Sumaj Hana 8.55 8.55 8.70 9.45
45 * ATV
2006 BTV Aarau 35.25
Zürcher Naomi 9.00 9.15 8.40 8.70
45 * ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
4 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2006 DTV Wettingen STV 35.20
Boll Lauriane 8.45 9.30 8.65 8.80
47 * ATV
2007 Getu Entfelden 35.20
Obrist Lucie 9.20 9.10 8.55 8.35
47 * ATV
2007 TSV Rohrdorf 35.15
Schwarzentrub Lynn 8.50 9.15 8.85 8.65
49 * ATV
2006 TSV Rohrdorf 35.15
Achermann Aline 8.50 9.20 8.65 8.80
49 * ATV
2007 STV Küngoldingen 35.10
Dossenbach Lena 8.80 8.55 8.80 8.95
51 * ATV
2007 Getu Entfelden 35.10
Glauser Lynn 8.95 9.00 8.80 8.35
51 * ATV
2006 TV Würenlos 35.10
Purtschert Ally 8.35 9.30 8.75 8.70
51 * ATV
2007 Getu Koblenz 35.05
Suter Sophie 8.70 9.15 8.60 8.60
54 ATV
2006 TV Lenzburg 35.05
Maag Seraina 8.95 9.20 8.25 8.65
54 ATV
2008 DTV Wettingen STV 35.00
Berz Mara 8.00 8.85 8.80 9.35
56 ATV
2009 TV Würenlos 35.00
Burkart Lucy 8.60 9.35 8.70 8.35
56 ATV
2008 Gränichen STV 34.95
Mira Clemen 8.65 8.65 8.75 8.90
58 ATV
2007 BTV Aarau 34.90
Schmitz Jonna 8.15 9.40 8.35 9.00
59 ATV
2005 DTV Wettingen STV 34.90
Selinger Eveline 8.85 9.00 8.35 8.70
59 ATV
2005 DTV Wettingen STV 34.90
Gashi Fatmire 8.75 9.15 8.00 9.00
59 ATV
2008 DTV Wettingen STV 34.85
Busslinger Meret 8.15 9.20 8.35 9.15
62 ATV
2006 STV Küngoldingen 34.80
Tanner Lucy 8.75 8.70 8.75 8.60
63 ATV
2007 TV Lenzburg 34.80
Häfliger Melanie 8.85 8.95 8.50 8.50
63 ATV
2007 STV Küngoldingen 34.80
Ripa Delia 8.75 9.05 8.50 8.50
63 ATV
2006 BTV Aarau 34.75
Läubli Corina 8.80 8.95 8.30 8.70
66 ATV
2005 Niederrohrdorf 34.75
Käppeli Nicole 8.60 9.05 8.05 9.05
66 ATV
2006 DTV Wettingen STV 34.70
Feiner Flavia 8.35 9.50 8.75 8.10
68 ATV
2005 SV Künten 34.70
Töngi Isabelle 8.50 9.25 8.10 8.85
68 ATV
2008 DTV Wettingen STV 34.65
Patoli Vina 8.50 9.05 8.80 8.30
70 ATV
2005 TV Wohlen 34.65
Geiger Jessica 8.90 9.25 8.10 8.40
70 ATV
2006 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 34.60
Vogt Kathrin 8.65 9.10 8.90 7.95
72 ATV
2006 DTV Wettingen STV 34.60
Berz Livia 8.40 8.90 8.75 8.55
72 ATV
2006 Getu Schupfart 34.60
Bausch Lisa 8.85 9.00 8.65 8.10
72 ATV
2005 Getu Schupfart 34.55
Schreiber Lena 8.60 9.30 8.40 8.25
75 ATV
2006 DTV Obersiggenthal 34.55
Osmani Granita 8.90 9.00 8.15 8.50
75 ATV
2007 TV Wohlen 34.55
Meyer Alina 8.85 9.25 7.85 8.60
75 ATV
2005 STV Küngoldingen 34.50
Garcia Elena 8.80 9.20 8.60 7.90
78 ATV
2006 DTV Obersiggenthal 34.45
Yilmaz Azra 8.45 9.20 8.25 8.55
79 ATV
2004 Art of Getu Stetten 34.45
Marques Raposo Maria 8.55 9.05 8.25 8.60
79 ATV
2007 TV Wohlen 34.45
Rey Sarah 8.30 9.50 8.05 8.60
79 ATV
2007 DTV Wettingen STV 34.40
Walker Mia 8.25 9.00 8.80 8.35
82 ATV
2008 STV Neuenhof 34.40
Kloter Yara 9.00 8.85 8.55 8.00
82 ATV
2006 DTV Wettingen STV 34.40
Erne Liv 8.35 9.25 7.95 8.85
82 ATV
2004 Getu Koblenz 34.35
Bigger Noelle 8.75 8.65 8.85 8.10
85 ATV
2004 STV Brugg Getu-Riege 34.30
Kahlau Marla 8.30 8.95 8.65 8.40
86 ATV
2007 Getu Wölflinswil 34.30
Vogel Shaznay 8.25 9.10 8.30 8.65
86 ATV
2007 DTV Wettingen STV 34.25
Müllhaupt Anouk 8.40 9.10 8.55 8.20
88 ATV
2006 Getu Entfelden 34.25
Hunziker Leana 8.50 9.15 8.45 8.15
88 ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
4 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2008 Getu Wölflinswil 34.20
Obrecht Robynne 8.20 9.20 8.70 8.10
91 ATV
2007 TV Würenlos 34.20
Müller Nadia 8.55 9.15 8.55 7.95
91 ATV
2006 SV Wohlenschwil 34.20
Egloff Sarina 8.10 8.90 8.50 8.70
91 ATV
2007 SV Wohlenschwil 34.05
Lindinger Anna 8.70 8.55 8.20 8.60
94 ATV
2006 Getu Brittnau 34.05
Nann Julia 8.55 8.90 8.10 8.50
94 ATV
2006 Satus Gränichen 34.00
Zimmermann Julie 8.15 8.70 8.95 8.20
96 Satus
2004 Satus Gränichen 34.00
Etter Shayenne 8.30 8.80 8.65 8.25
96 Satus
2008 DTV Wettingen STV 33.90
Laski Lea 8.00 8.95 8.50 8.45
98 ATV
2007 TV Würenlos 33.85
Heinz Liv Elea 8.15 8.60 8.80 8.30
99 ATV
2007 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 33.85
Drouard Anaïs 8.30 8.90 8.60 8.05
99 ATV
2003 SVL Lengnau 33.80
Angst Miriam 8.60 8.95 8.15 8.10
101 ATV
2007 TV Würenlos 33.70
Andres Dana 8.15 8.85 8.40 8.30
102 ATV
2006 EGT Sarmenstorf 33.70
Hasler Sarah 8.30 8.90 8.25 8.25
102 ATV
2007 DTV Wettingen STV 33.70
Pastorella Larissa 8.30 9.05 7.90 8.45
102 ATV
2008 Getu Wölflinswil 33.65
Rubin Lisa 8.20 8.90 8.25 8.30
105 ATV
2005 Art of Getu Stetten 33.65
Don Bosko Adelya 8.50 8.65 8.05 8.45
105 ATV
2006 STV Neuenhof 33.60
Kloter Lena 8.60 9.00 8.65 7.35
107 ATV
2005 Getu Brittnau 33.45
Bamert Sarah 8.15 8.60 8.20 8.50
108 ATV
2006 DTV Wettingen STV 33.45
Ernst Nadine 7.90 9.05 7.80 8.70
108 ATV
2006 TSV Rohrdorf 33.40
Fässler Rahel 8.15 8.80 8.15 8.30
110 ATV
2006 Getu Rekingen 33.40
Keller Leonie 8.50 8.30 8.00 8.60
110 ATV
2005 STV Untersiggenthal 33.20
Frei Jael 8.25 8.45 7.95 8.55
112 ATV
2007 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 33.15
Schoder Giada 8.55 8.45 8.15 8.00
113 ATV
2005 STV Untersiggenthal 33.15
Bochsler Julia 8.10 8.65 7.70 8.70
113 ATV
2006 DTV Wettingen STV 32.95
Busslinger Aliyah 8.65 8.50 7.95 7.85
115 ATV
2006 TV Würenlos 32.85
Beyer Annic 8.60 8.95 7.70 7.60
116 ATV
2004 SVL Lengnau 32.80
Eberlein Jasmin 8.50 8.15 8.50 7.65
117 ATV
2008 TV Würenlos 32.75
Krappl Nika 8.30 8.00 8.15 8.30
118 ATV
2005 STV Neuenhof 32.70
Ledergerber Shaiel 8.05 8.60 8.40 7.65
119 ATV
2007 TV Wohlen 32.65
Küng Sara Lea 7.90 8.80 7.75 8.20
120 ATV
2005 Getu Schupfart 32.65
Brogli Alessandra 8.65 8.40 7.75 7.85
120 ATV
2008 STV Brugg Getu-Riege 32.55
Huber Rabea 8.35 8.30 7.55 8.35
122 ATV
2007 Getu Rekingen 32.50
Rub Jana 8.60 7.00 8.70 8.20
123 ATV
2008 STV Untersiggenthal 32.45
Gamma Liel 8.55 7.70 7.75 8.45
124 ATV
2006 Getu Schupfart 32.30
Brettke Melissa 8.20 8.60 7.65 7.85
125 ATV
2007 STV Untersiggenthal 32.15
Kan Yvonne 8.35 7.85 8.20 7.75
126 ATV
2005 TV Würenlos 32.05
Jud Flavia 8.00 8.15 8.00 7.90
127 ATV
2007 Gränichen STV 31.85
Alyssa Seiler 8.00 8.95 7.85 7.05
128 ATV
2006 EGT Sarmenstorf 31.75
Paolozzi Lara 8.25 7.40 8.00 8.10
129 ATV
2006 Art of Getu Stetten 31.70
Kägi Finnja 8.25 7.30 7.90 8.25
130 ATV
2007 Getu Rekingen 31.40
Schüpbach Ellen 8.10 7.30 7.65 8.35
131 ATV
2006 STV Untersiggenthal 31.30
Kan Erica 7.45 7.40 8.20 8.25
132 ATV
2007 TV Würenlos 30.65
Meier Elena Alisha 7.25 8.45 8.20 6.75
133 ATV
2004 Art of Getu Stetten 30.60
Zoller Noreen 7.35 8.20 7.35 7.70
134 ATV
2005 EGT Sarmenstorf 30.40
Hohl Ronja 7.80 7.30 7.80 7.50
135 ATV
2006 Getu Schupfart 30.40
Müller Svenja 8.20 6.45 7.65 8.10
135 ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
4 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2005 Getu Rekingen 30.25
Stich Oksana 7.60 7.10 7.75 7.80
137 ATV
2006 STV Brugg Getu-Riege 29.50
Qasem Newroz 7.70 5.90 7.40 8.50
138 ATV
2004 Art of Getu Stetten 29.35
Koller Leah 8.00 5.40 7.85 8.10
139 ATV
2008 Getu Wölflinswil 25.55
Moz Amanda 8.05 9.05 .00 8.45
140 ATV
2006 STV Küngoldingen 25.15
Aversa Emilia .00 8.90 8.60 7.65
141 ATV
2006 TV Wohlen 22.60
Meyer Nora 6.50 8.10 8.00 .00
142 ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
5 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2006 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 37.45
Hauenstein Noemi 9.40 9.55 9.20 9.30
1 G ATV
2004 Getu Uerkheim 37.40
Aebischer Nora 9.30 9.45 9.35 9.30
2 S ATV
2004 TSV Rohrdorf 37.30
Haghrooyan Niki 9.30 9.40 9.30 9.30
3 B ATV
2004 Getu Uerkheim 37.15
Fuchs Joanna 9.10 9.40 9.35 9.30
4 * ATV
2005 Gränichen STV 37.10
Valentina Hediger 8.75 9.70 9.35 9.30
5 * ATV
2004 TSV Rohrdorf 37.10
Grob Jane 9.40 9.30 9.25 9.15
5 * ATV
2004 Getu Uerkheim 37.05
Faes Jasmin 9.05 9.45 9.05 9.50
7 * ATV
2005 Gränichen STV 37.00
Lina Ottlik 9.00 9.35 9.15 9.50
8 * ATV
2005 Getu Uerkheim 36.75
Siegrist Noelle 9.25 9.05 9.00 9.45
9 * ATV
2007 Gränichen STV 36.60
Nathalie Furter 8.90 9.40 9.15 9.15
10 * ATV
2004 DTV Wettingen STV 36.35
Müller Sarah 9.35 9.60 8.95 8.45
11 * ATV
2007 BTV Aarau 36.35
Bächli Elina 9.00 9.35 8.65 9.35
11 * ATV
2006 Getu Wölflinswil 36.30
Brutschi Jael 9.30 8.80 9.10 9.10
13 * ATV
2005 Getu Uerkheim 36.25
Hunziker Shannon 9.20 8.80 9.50 8.75
14 * ATV
2005 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 36.10
Eichenberger Alina 8.95 9.00 9.00 9.15
15 * ATV
2005 BTV Aarau 36.05
Baumann Anouk 8.95 8.95 9.05 9.10
16 * ATV
2004 Gränichen STV 36.00
Nathalie Dutoit 8.85 8.90 9.05 9.20
17 * ATV
2006 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 36.00
Rohner Mia 9.20 9.00 8.80 9.00
17 * ATV
2003 Sportverein Oberentfelden 35.95
Erne Norina 8.85 9.25 8.85 9.00
19 * Satus
2004 Satus Gränichen 35.90
Epprecht Livia 9.10 8.75 9.05 9.00
20 * Satus
2004 TSV Rohrdorf 35.85
Feller Aline 9.35 9.40 8.40 8.70
21 * ATV
2004 STV Küngoldingen 35.75
Suero Leslie 8.80 9.35 8.75 8.85
22 * ATV
2004 Gränichen STV 35.70
Laura Kull 9.00 8.85 8.95 8.90
23 * ATV
2004 Gränichen STV 35.65
Laura Hoerdt 9.05 8.95 9.05 8.60
24 * ATV
2003 DTV Wettingen STV 35.50
Konrad Svenja 7.85 9.00 9.30 9.35
25 * ATV
2004 DTV Wettingen STV 35.50
Nägeli Fabienne 9.00 8.75 9.00 8.75
25 * ATV
2006 DTV Obersiggenthal 35.40
Lingua Isabelle 8.60 9.20 8.80 8.80
27 * ATV
2004 DTV Wettingen STV 35.40
Busslinger Lili 8.75 9.05 8.75 8.85
27 * ATV
2006 STV Neuenhof 35.35
Nay Selina 8.45 9.15 8.75 9.00
29 * ATV
2006 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 35.35
Wällisch Rebekka 9.10 9.25 8.75 8.25
29 * ATV
2005 Getu Uerkheim 35.25
Stucki Noémi 8.45 9.00 8.80 9.00
31 * ATV
2006 TV Lenzburg 35.25
Ishteiwy Saida 9.20 8.85 8.65 8.55
31 * ATV
2005 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 35.20
Wannenmacher Nina 8.40 8.85 8.75 9.20
33 * ATV
2005 TSV Rohrdorf 35.20
Schmid Daniela 8.65 9.30 8.55 8.70
33 * ATV
2005 TV Lenzburg 35.20
Leikam Hanna 8.50 9.00 8.45 9.25
33 * ATV
2004 STV Küngoldingen 35.15
Dossenbach Norah 8.60 8.95 8.55 9.05
36 * ATV
2005 Getu Wölflinswil 35.10
Rubin Tina 8.90 9.05 8.65 8.50
37 ATV
2003 TSV Rohrdorf 35.10
Keusch Nina 8.75 9.15 8.65 8.55
37 ATV
2005 DTV Wettingen STV 35.05
Kaufmann Miriam 8.90 8.95 8.55 8.65
39 ATV
2006 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 35.00
Tomic Suzana 8.25 9.20 9.00 8.55
40 ATV
2006 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 34.95
Grüter Isabel 8.70 9.15 8.70 8.40
41 ATV
2004 Sportverein Oberentfelden 34.90
Faes Cheyenne 8.50 9.15 8.80 8.45
42 Satus
2004 TV Lenzburg 34.90
Leisinger Nadja 8.75 8.35 8.65 9.15
42 ATV
2003 BTV Aarau 34.90
Vinci Luna 8.80 9.35 8.55 8.20
42 ATV
2005 Getu Wölflinswil 34.90
Rehmann Elena 9.05 8.95 8.30 8.60
42 ATV
2006 TSV Rohrdorf 34.85
Steger Lisa 8.50 8.85 8.40 9.10
46 ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
5 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2002 DTV Wettingen STV 34.80
Müllhaupt Zoé 8.60 8.90 8.40 8.90
47 ATV
2006 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 34.80
Romoli Alessia 8.90 9.25 8.25 8.40
47 ATV
2005 DTV Obersiggenthal 34.75
Filkorn Katharina 8.45 9.10 8.60 8.60
49 ATV
2005 Getu Wölflinswil 34.75
Timpanaro Lorena 8.80 8.90 8.40 8.65
49 ATV
2006 TSV Rohrdorf 34.70
Macri Sara 9.05 8.70 8.05 8.90
51 ATV
2003 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 34.55
Romoli Gaia 8.70 9.30 8.90 7.65
52 ATV
2004 DTV Wettingen STV 34.50
Bank Noémie 8.75 8.75 8.75 8.25
53 ATV
2005 DTV Wettingen STV 34.50
van Stiphout Enya 8.45 9.10 8.45 8.50
53 ATV
2004 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 34.50
Seidel Svenja 8.55 9.15 8.10 8.70
53 ATV
2007 BTV Aarau 34.40
Staub Isabella 7.80 8.95 8.65 9.00
56 ATV
2006 Getu Wölflinswil 34.40
Fejzula Blerta 8.45 8.90 8.60 8.45
56 ATV
2005 Getu Wölflinswil 34.30
Schütz Julia 7.95 8.80 8.45 9.10
58 ATV
2004 TV Lenzburg 34.15
Häfliger Eliane 8.95 8.70 8.75 7.75
59 ATV
2004 TSV Rohrdorf 34.05
Gut Ladina 8.55 8.85 8.35 8.30
60 ATV
2005 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 34.00
Urech Lara 8.20 9.05 8.50 8.25
61 ATV
2003 Sportverein Oberentfelden 33.95
Zünd Laura 8.10 8.70 8.85 8.30
62 Satus
2005 TV Lenzburg 33.95
Selek Elif 8.90 8.50 8.45 8.10
62 ATV
1999 SVL Lengnau 33.90
Angst Andrea 8.55 8.40 8.35 8.60
64 ATV
2005 DTV Obersiggenthal 33.90
Ritter Jana 8.40 8.80 8.30 8.40
64 ATV
2005 DTV Obersiggenthal 33.80
Hunziker Lia 8.20 9.00 8.05 8.55
66 ATV
2003 DTV Obersiggenthal 33.75
Lerch Rosa 7.95 8.95 8.90 7.95
67 ATV
2005 DTV Wettingen STV 33.70
Krsmic Valentina 8.80 8.90 8.15 7.85
68 ATV
2004 SV Wohlenschwil 33.60
Gadola Rea 8.30 8.80 7.80 8.70
69 ATV
2005 Getu Koblenz 33.55
Gmeiner Rebecca 8.05 8.40 8.55 8.55
70 ATV
2004 STV Küngoldingen 33.35
Strub Finja 8.15 8.75 8.00 8.45
71 ATV
2002 TV Würenlos 33.25
Müller Sabrina 7.55 9.20 8.45 8.05
72 ATV
2001 SVL Lengnau 33.20
Angst Nadia 8.10 8.75 8.35 8.00
73 ATV
2002 TV Würenlos 33.15
Mösner Pauline 8.00 9.00 8.60 7.55
74 ATV
2004 Sportverein Oberentfelden 33.15
Hofer Chloe 7.85 8.90 8.50 7.90
74 Satus
2003 Sportverein Oberentfelden 32.95
Oertli Lena 8.55 8.60 8.50 7.30
76 Satus
2002 Getu Rekingen 32.95
Birkhahn Larissa 8.20 8.65 7.65 8.45
76 ATV
2006 Getu Wölflinswil 32.90
Küttel Noelia 8.25 7.90 8.80 7.95
78 ATV
2005 STV Neuenhof 32.90
Geiger Jamina 8.35 9.05 7.70 7.80
78 ATV
2000 Sportverein Oberentfelden 32.80
Sigg Noemi 8.45 8.45 7.70 8.20
80 Satus
2003 Getu Koblenz 32.60
Stoll Lisa 7.85 8.40 8.25 8.10
81 ATV
2004 DTV Obersiggenthal 32.50
Schott Lisa 7.80 8.40 8.50 7.80
82 ATV
2005 DTV Wettingen STV 32.50
Azizi Suela 8.35 8.95 7.85 7.35
82 ATV
2004 Geräteriege Schinznach-Dorf 32.45
Simmen Tamara 8.80 8.50 7.85 7.30
84 ATV
2003 DTV Obersiggenthal 32.35
Sanz-Velasco Annelie 8.00 8.60 8.00 7.75
85 ATV
2005 TV Würenlos 32.25
Homberg Oona 7.85 9.15 7.50 7.75
86 ATV
2003 Sportverein Oberentfelden 32.15
Hürzeler Noemie 7.95 7.60 8.40 8.20
87 Satus
2006 STV Untersiggenthal 32.10
Widmer Leandra 8.15 7.50 8.35 8.10
88 ATV
2005 Gränichen STV 32.10
Laurine Meier 8.00 8.85 7.30 7.95
88 ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
5 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2001 Getu Rekingen 31.15
Cristallo Chiara 7.80 8.30 7.55 7.50
93 ATV
2004 Getu Wölflinswil 30.75
Imhof Pascale 8.55 8.75 8.55 4.90
94 ATV
2003 STV Untersiggenthal 29.25
Kilian Jessie 6.20 8.50 8.10 6.45
95 ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
6 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2003 Getu Koblenz 37.75
Kaufmann Sina 9.40 9.60 9.45 9.30
1 G ATV
2004 Getu Koblenz 37.55
Nyffenegger Aline 9.35 9.15 9.45 9.60
2 S ATV
2003 Getu Wölflinswil 37.15
Hettich Nadja 9.45 9.05 9.40 9.25
3 B ATV
2002 Getu Uerkheim 37.00
Bösch Olivia 9.15 9.50 9.45 8.90
4 * ATV
2004 Getu Wölflinswil 36.85
Schleiss Jara 9.50 9.00 9.20 9.15
5 * ATV
2004 BTV Aarau 36.85
Di Antonio Alissa 9.40 9.15 9.15 9.15
5 * ATV
2004 Getu Uerkheim 36.55
Geissmann Adina 9.25 9.30 8.70 9.30
7 * ATV
2003 Getu Koblenz 36.55
Dreier Jael 8.80 9.55 8.60 9.60
7 * ATV
2003 DTV Wettingen STV 36.45
Pastorella Lorena 9.05 9.00 9.20 9.20
9 * ATV
2003 Getu Uerkheim 36.20
Schaub Leonie 8.50 9.30 9.35 9.05
10 * ATV
2003 BTV Aarau 36.15
Glauser Malin 9.10 8.60 9.10 9.35
11 * ATV
2004 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 36.15
Meier Jana 9.05 8.85 8.85 9.40
11 * ATV
2002 TSV Rohrdorf 36.10
Billeter Delila 8.90 9.10 9.15 8.95
13 * ATV
2001 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 36.10
Minder Simea 8.90 9.50 8.50 9.20
13 * ATV
2001 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 36.05
Widmer Laura 8.90 9.40 8.90 8.85
15 * ATV
2002 DTV Wettingen STV 35.40
Bendig Loredana 8.65 9.30 9.00 8.45
16 * ATV
2001 Sportverein Oberentfelden 35.35
Erne Darja 8.40 9.05 8.80 9.10
17 Satus
2000 DTV Wettingen STV 35.25
Forster Valentina 7.95 8.85 9.20 9.25
18 ATV
2002 TSV Rohrdorf 35.20
Humbel Jenny 9.05 9.15 8.80 8.20
19 ATV
2002 Sportverein Oberentfelden 35.15
Müller Michelle 8.80 8.90 8.30 9.15
20 Satus
2003 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 35.10
Suter Rahel 8.50 9.00 9.00 8.60
21 ATV
2002 DTV Wettingen STV 34.95
Käufeler Sara 8.60 9.05 8.60 8.70
22 ATV
2002 TSV Rohrdorf 34.90
Prudenza Aline 8.50 9.05 8.85 8.50
23 ATV
2003 BTV Aarau 34.90
Hochuli Leonie 8.25 8.30 8.70 9.65
23 ATV
2002 DTV Wettingen STV 34.65
Schoder Lara 8.80 8.40 8.80 8.65
25 ATV
2002 DTV Wettingen STV 34.55
van Stiphout Sina 8.05 8.60 8.85 9.05
26 ATV
2001 TV Wohlen 34.40
Gassmann Laura 8.55 8.60 8.75 8.50
27 ATV
2002 BTV Aarau 34.30
Blattner Sherine 8.05 8.95 8.30 9.00
28 ATV
2002 Sportverein Oberentfelden 34.15
Schwammberger Selina 8.35 8.15 8.90 8.75
29 Satus
2003 STV Neuenhof 33.95
Trenta Chiara 8.35 8.75 8.15 8.70
30 ATV
2000 Satus Gränichen 33.95
Rüdiger Janina 8.45 9.10 7.95 8.45
30 Satus
2001 BTV Aarau 33.85
Mauch Michelle 7.95 9.35 8.20 8.35
32 ATV
2001 Getu Wölflinswil 33.60
Schraner Lorena 8.20 8.15 8.75 8.50
33 ATV
2003 TV Lenzburg 33.55
Hofstetter Anja 8.35 8.20 8.30 8.70
34 ATV
2002 Sportverein Oberentfelden 33.15
Schärer Celine 6.60 9.30 8.80 8.45
35 Satus
2001 BTV Aarau 33.00
Wellenberg Tina 8.20 8.25 8.15 8.40
36 ATV
2000 Getu Schupfart 33.00
Waldmeier Michaela 8.25 8.75 7.65 8.35
36 ATV
2002 BTV Aarau 32.55
Widmer Nuria 7.80 8.25 8.15 8.35
38 ATV
2002 Getu Rekingen 31.90
Markwalder Lya 8.10 7.00 8.55 8.25
39 ATV
1999 BTV Aarau 31.90
Borner Kathrin 7.15 8.30 8.30 8.15
39 ATV
2002 TV Lenzburg 31.80
Pfister Michelle 7.85 7.50 7.90 8.55
41 ATV
2002 BTV Aarau 31.70
Frei Muriel 8.15 7.80 7.90 7.85
42 ATV
2003 DTV Wettingen STV 31.30
Zurbriggen Samira 7.90 7.50 7.80 8.10
43 ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
D Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
1991 TSV Rohrdorf 36.90
Uehli Sereina 9.00 9.40 9.55 8.95
1 G ATV
1995 DTV Wettingen STV 36.85
Stocker Sina 9.35 8.95 9.40 9.15
2 S ATV
1993 Getu Uerkheim 36.50
Hunziker Valérie 9.05 9.00 9.50 8.95
3 B ATV
1993 Getu Uerkheim 36.45
Seiler Linda 9.10 9.30 9.30 8.75
4 * ATV
1996 Getu Uerkheim 36.15
Hunziker Céline 9.10 9.35 9.10 8.60
5 * ATV
1996 TSV Rohrdorf 35.85
Kaufmann Angela 8.90 9.05 9.20 8.70
6 * ATV
1993 TSV Rohrdorf 35.80
Schmid Tanja 9.15 9.15 9.00 8.50
7 ATV
1995 Getu Uerkheim 35.70
Schmid Lara 9.05 8.80 9.20 8.65
8 ATV
1996 DTV Wettingen STV 35.60
Demierre Céline 8.25 9.20 9.10 9.05
9 ATV
1994 TSV Rohrdorf 35.30
Haller Michèle 8.50 9.05 9.05 8.70
10 ATV
1995 DTV Wettingen STV 34.80
Meier Nadine 8.50 8.20 9.30 8.80
11 ATV
1997 STV Küngoldingen 32.45
Gafner Marit 7.90 8.00 8.25 8.30
12 ATV
1997 Getu Schupfart 29.00
Bottlang Janine 7.35 7.10 7.00 7.55
13 ATV
Total Jg
TurnerIn Verein
Rang RE BO RI SP
7 Rangliste Kategorie
Verband
2000 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 37.75
Kramer Manuela 9.40 9.50 9.40 9.45
1 G ATV
1997 TSV Rohrdorf 37.40
Weber Geraldine 9.25 9.50 9.25 9.40
2 S ATV
1999 DTV Wettingen STV 37.35
Sigrist Delia 9.55 9.60 9.10 9.10
3 B ATV
1995 Getu Uerkheim 37.20
Schwammberger Lisa 9.05 9.35 9.25 9.55
4 * ATV
1994 DTV Wettingen STV 37.00
Moser Marianne 9.00 9.35 9.40 9.25
5 * ATV
1996 DTV Wettingen STV 36.90
Rinderknecht Nina 9.35 9.45 8.90 9.20
6 * ATV
1997 BTV Aarau 36.10
Hochuli Mirjam 8.80 9.20 8.80 9.30
7 * ATV
2000 Gränichen STV 36.00
Larissa Isch 9.30 8.60 8.95 9.15
8 ATV
1998 DTV Wettingen STV 35.80
Baumann Sara 8.15 9.15 9.00 9.50
9 ATV
2001 BTV Aarau 35.60
Gisler Ann 8.75 8.90 9.05 8.90
10 ATV
1994 STV Küngoldingen 35.45
Amsler Corina 8.85 8.75 8.95 8.90
11 ATV
2000 Gränichen STV 34.10
Michelle Kaspar 8.30 9.10 7.95 8.75
12 ATV
2001 TSV Rohrdorf 33.75
Harder Lea 7.40 9.25 8.70 8.40
13 ATV
1999 DTV Wettingen STV 33.55
Schneider Natalie 8.90 8.85 6.60 9.20
14 ATV
1999 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen 8.50
Bollhalder Pascale 8.50 .00 .00 .00
15 ATV
Note
Name Vorname Jg
Rangliste Gerätefinal
Verein
Rang Kat. Vornote
Sprung
Verband 2003 9.54
Dreier Jael 6 9.60
1 G Getu Koblenz ATV
9.45 1998
Baumann Sara 7 9.50
2 S DTV Wettingen STV ATV
9.43 1995
Schwammberger Lisa 7 9.55
3 B Getu Uerkheim ATV
9.36 2000
Kramer Manuela 7 9.45
4 KuGeTu Kleindöttingen ATV
2003 9.14
Hochuli Leonie 6 9.65
5 BTV Aarau ATV
2004 8.85
Nyffenegger Aline 6 9.60
6 Getu Koblenz ATV