1. Halbmarathon (21,1km) - 09:30
Frauen
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 426 Gabriel, Sonja 1993 ASC Dillenburg 1:57:44
2. 437 Holz, Jana 1997 VfL Marburg 1:58:34 + 50
Männer
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 404 Dickel, Jan-Marten 1993 CVJM Raumland 1:28:39
2. 444 Schmidt, Florian 1991 ohne Verein 1:38:39 + 10:00
3. 414 Rein, Kevin 1997 KMW Ultras 1:39:39 + 11:00
4. 436 Wiemer, Jan 1991 VfL Marburg 1:46:40 + 18:01
Männer M65
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 438 Hausner, Hans 1953 Treiser LWT 2:09:36
2. 459 Stein, Elmar 1950 Wolfshausen 2:23:13 + 13:37
3. 499 Mietz, Gerhard 1950 Rollshausen 2:58:34 + 48:58
Frauen W60
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 462 Siller, Christa 1955 TVL Langenholdinghausen 2:08:00
2. 405 Zöllner, Birgit 1958 LT Roßbachtal 2:15:44 + 7:44
Männer M60
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 423 Rumpf, Andreas 1959 Tuspo Holzhausen 1920 e.V. 1:46:20
2. 431 Streuber, Frank 1958 Treiser LWT 1:46:37 + 17
3. 425 Gabriel, Hans-Ulrich 1959 Heimeinrichtung Die Brücke 2:08:33 + 22:13
Frauen W55
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 417 Schaub, Annette 1963 team-naunheim.de 2:20:12
Männer M55
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 411 Wagner, Horst Dieter 1960 ASC Dillenburg 1:47:14
2. 430 Walther, Lothar 1963 Treiser LWT 1:47:34 + 20
3. 451 Kern, Norbert 1963 Lahnlaender 1:50:20 + 3:06
4. 416 Brietzke, Jochen 1960 LC Diabü Eschenburg 1:51:49 + 4:35
5. 401 Becker, Michael 1963 TV Herborn 1:52:19 + 5:05
6. 452 Koch, Erich 1961 Lahnlaender 2:11:17 + 24:03
1. Halbmarathon (21,1km) - 09:30
Frauen W50
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 433 Schubert, Gabi 1966 Treiser LWT 1:46:54
Männer M50
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 453 Pfeiffer, Jens 1969 TV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1:37:29
2. 448 Müller, Wolfgang 1965 SCV Hessenhounds 1:39:21 + 1:52
3. 445 Klahr, Frank 1965 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 1:43:58 + 6:29
4. 432 Keim, Ralf 1967 Treiser LWT 1:47:07 + 9:38
5. 429 Waldschmidt, Frank 1968 SSV Oranien Frohnhausen 1:52:00 + 14:31
6. 424 Schreiber, Jörg 1969 TV Lohra 1:55:02 + 17:33
7. 427 Heimann, Klaus 1966 Cool Runnings 1:55:34 + 18:05
8. 402 Sting, Michael 1968 VfL Wehbach 2:01:01 + 23:32
9. 434 Keil, Jochen 1967 Treiser LWT 2:09:36 + 32:07
Frauen W45
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 450 Linne, Sandra 1971 LT Biedenkopf 1:48:41
2. 439 Schorge, Petra 1972 TV 1908 Gladenbach 2:01:46 + 13:05
3. 403 Sting, Daniela 1972 VfL Wehbach 2:20:12 + 31:31
Männer M45
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 441 Moog, Erhard 1970 TV Buchenau 1:32:42
2. 455 Funk, Marc-Alexander 1972 ASC Dillenburg 1:43:01 + 10:19
3. 419 Lass, Frank 1971 ASC Dillenburg 1:43:01 + 10:19
4. 412 Franken, Johannes 1974 ohne Verein 1:58:28 + 25:46
5. 421 Kepper, Sascha 1972 LT Schwarz-Sechshelden 1:59:34 + 26:52
6. 456 Zimmermann, Mark 1973 ohne Verein 2:09:47 + 37:05
Frauen W40
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 442 Bergen, Kirsten 1978 StC Hommertshausen 2:20:12
Männer M40
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 400 Gaul, Sven 1979 LG Wettenberg 1:22:47
2. 458 Kahn, Christoph 1979 Tuspo Hörbach 1:24:45 + 1:58
3. 443 Koch, Tobias 1977 Herborn 1:29:09 + 6:22
422 1976 radoBauCom
1. Halbmarathon (21,1km) - 09:30
Frauen W35
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 449 Cyriax, Sophie 1980 Ultra Sport Club Marburg 1:48:41
2. 406 König, Jasmin 1982 LT Roßbachtal 1:59:06 + 10:25
Männer M35
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 461 Brandenburger, Patrick 1981 Team Laufstil 1:24:45
2. 415 Venter, Dirk 1980 NF2-Run wir helfen Tumorkranken 1:35:58 + 11:13
3. 440 Thielmann, Jens 1981 ohne Verein 1:46:28 + 21:43
4. 447 Becker, Carsten 1982 FV Cölbe 2:08:48 + 44:03
5. 446 Becker, Christoph 1980 FV Cölbe 2:11:42 + 46:57
Männer M30
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 457 Graeve, Tobias 1985 TC Manderbach 1:39:03
2. 460 Möhl, Marc 1988 UKGM Marburg 1:47:37 + 8:34
3. 435 Nottorf, Andreas 1987 VfL Marburg 1:58:26 + 19:23
4. 408 Lorisch, Joel 1987 Lahnau 2:12:28 + 33:25
2. Jedermannlauf (5km) - 09:35
Frauen
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 188 Wagner, Natalie 1991 ASC Dillenburg 22:46
2. 169 Hohenberger, Lisa 1987 ohne Verein 26:03 + 3:17
3. 170 Honemann, Mira 1994 ohne Verein 26:27 + 3:41
4. 171 Thum, Regina 1957 LC Diabü Eschenburg 27:14 + 4:28
5. 181 Klein, Sabrina 1980 FV Wallau 30:12 + 7:26
6. 178 Mombour-Neunzerling, Ev 1956 LC Diabü Eschenburg 33:21 + 10:35
7. 185 Jakobi, Sylvia 1969 ohne Verein 33:47 + 11:01
8. 183 Zinn, Astrid 1957 ohne Verein 36:57 + 14:11
9. 187 Reusch, Yvonne 1994 ohne Verein 38:18 + 15:32
Männer
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 184 Waldschmidt, Janek 1992 ASC Dillenburg 18:42
2. 186 Jakobi, Stefan 1978 ohne Verein 27:23 + 8:41
3. 190 Geßner, Boris 1978 Team Wöschtche 28:09 + 9:27
4. 189 Ohmann, Dirk 1972 Unified Laufteam 37:15 + 18:33
2. Jedermannlauf (5km) - 09:35
Männliche Jugend U18
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 180 Henkel, Jonas 2002 FV Wallau 23:56
Jugend W12
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 182 Bösser, Hannah 2007 TV 1908 Gladenbach 25:53
3. Volkslauf (10km) - 09:40
Männer
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 668 Bonorden, Felix 1999 CVJM Sechshelden 44:19
Männer M80
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 653 Schwarz, Helmut 1939 TV Herborn 1:01:30
Männer M75
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 676 Kalbfleisch, Rudi 1944 Romrod 55:29
2. 680 Busch, Paul 1940 TTC Mandeln 1:08:17 + 12:48
Männer M70
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 663 Betz, Wolfgang 1947 TV Sinn 55:00
Frauen W65
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 659 Jüngst, Barbara 1954 ASC Weißbachtal 55:59
Männer M65
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 674 Berger, Mario 1950 Stadt-Lauf-Treff Gießen 53:49
3. Volkslauf (10km) - 09:40
Frauen W60
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 657 Stötzel-Ditsche, Christiane 1957 SG Siegen-Giersberg 1:00:25
Männer M60
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 683 Heine, Roland Joachim 1955 ASC Weißbachtal e.V. 46:19
2. 654 Zöllner, Ingo 1956 LT Roßbachtal 52:32 + 6:13
3. 662 Hecker, Udo 1959 CVJM-SG-Dillenburg 53:23 + 7:04
4. 656 Ditsche, Reimund 1955 SG Siegen-Giersberg 1:00:55 + 14:36
Frauen W55
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 695 Fuhrmann, Konny 1963 TSV Allendorf/Lumda 55:43
Männer M55
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 687 Werner, Klaus 1963 ohne Verein 43:11
2. 670 Hast, Reinhard 1961 LC Diabü Eschenburg 47:26 + 4:15
3. 686 Schieferstein, Michael 1964 Dautphetal 50:39 + 7:28
4. 669 Simon, Jochen 1960 ASC 1990 Breidenbach 54:28 + 11:17
Frauen W50
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 688 Pfeiffer, Dorothea 1969 TV Hartenrod 53:57
2. 665 Buran, Kerstin 1969 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 55:11 + 1:14
Männer M50
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 682 Gerhardus, Jörn 1966 TuS Deuz 45:21
2. 685 Zecher, Mark 1967 SV Staufenberg 46:59 + 1:38
3. 667 Groth, Stefan 1966 ASC Dillenburg 48:56 + 3:35
4. 678 Weichbold, Mike-Christop 1967 SSV Schwalbe Lixfeld 51:56 + 6:35
5. 672 Koch, Hans Jürgen 1965 Cool Runnings 54:04 + 8:43
6. 689 Trojan, Mathias 1967 ohne Verein 55:17 + 9:56
Frauen W45
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 671 Heinbach, Susanne 1971 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 45:35
2. 658 Borkenstein, Daniela 1970 ASC Weißbachtal 50:44 + 5:09
3. 655 Kahl, Sandra 1974 Tuspo Hörbach 58:38 + 13:03
3. Volkslauf (10km) - 09:40
Männer M45
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 675 Pöppel, Swen 1974 SK Wunderthausen 38:21
2. 661 Koczor, Carsten 1972 ASC Weißbachtal 52:06 + 13:45
Frauen W40
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 660 Gocht, Stefanie 1979 TV Herborn 45:57
2. 677 Kircheis, Ines 1977 ohne Verein 59:28 + 13:31
3. 691 Behrens, Colet 1977 StC Hommertshausen 1:02:35 + 16:38
Männer M40
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 694 Dackiw, Alexander 1975 Spiridon Frankfurt 39:28
2. 690 Jacobi, Björn 1978 TV Gladenbach 46:25 + 6:57
Frauen W35
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 684 Bartocha, Jacqueline 1982 ohne Verein 54:50
2. 679 Thielmann, Nadine 1982 ohne Verein 1:03:23 + 8:33
Männer M35
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 693 Engmann, Steffen 1982 TV Lohra 41:12
2. 692 Engmann, Jörg 1984 Volkssport Petersberg 48:56 + 7:44
3. 664 Faulstich , Thorsten 1981 Unified Laufteam 54:21 + 13:09
Männer M30
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 681 Ellger, Pascal 1985 MRRC München 42:47
4. Schülerlauf (1.000m) - 10:45
Jugend W15
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 376 Heinbach, Lisa 2004 LG Langgöns-Oberkleen 3:30
2. 386 Schmich, Chiara 2004 TV Haiger 3:43 + 13
3. 358 Holler, Theresa 2004 LC Diabü Eschenburg 3:53 + 23
4. Schülerlauf (1.000m) - 10:45
Jugend M15
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 357 Werner, Jona Matteo 2004 LC Diabü Eschenburg 3:20
Jugend W14
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 340 Mahr, Sira 2005 Turnverein 1902 Burg e.V. 3:53
Jugend M14
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 381 Klein, Moritz 2005 TV Dillenburg 3:08
2. 342 Sauerwald, Nils 2005 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 3:11 + 3
3. 369 Dönges, Christian 2005 TV 1908 Gladenbach 3:22 + 14
4. 344 Dalla Villa, Finn 2005 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 3:27 + 19
5. 343 Oestreich, Mika 2005 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 3:43 + 35
Jugend M13
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 387 Schupp, Robin 2006 TV Haiger 3:12
2. 378 Bergen, Lasse 2006 StC Hommertshausen 4:14 + 1:02
Jugend W12
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 390 Lanzer, Martha 2007 TV Haiger 3:40
2. 383 Klein, Gesa 2007 TV Haiger 3:48 + 8
Jugend M12
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 385 Lux, Jona 2007 TV Haiger 3:25
2. 341 Mahr, Mika 2007 Turnverein 1902 Burg e.V. 3:48 + 23
3. 382 Klein, Louis 2007 TV Dillenburg 3:58 + 33
4. 384 Klein, Bennett 2007 TV Haiger 4:13 + 48
Kinder W11
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 392 Kircheis, Eva 2008 TV Haiger 3:48
2. 365 Henrich, Juliana 2008 TV Herbornseelbach 4:19 + 31
4. Schülerlauf (1.000m) - 10:45
Kinder M11
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 347 Schulze, Robin 2008 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 3:29
2. 391 Lanzer, Silas 2008 TV Haiger 3:32 + 3
3. 346 Rein, Jaysen 2008 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 3:55 + 26
4. 345 Buran, Nico 2008 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 4:07 + 38
5. 380 Behrens, Yon 2008 StC Hommertshausen 4:08 + 39
Kinder W10
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 388 Seiler, Luisa-Angelina 2009 TV Haiger 3:52
2. 355 Stolze, Laura 2009 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 4:00 + 8
3. 371 Koch, Lotta Anna 2009 TV 1908 Gladenbach 4:10 + 18
4. 360 Stoll, Marie 2009 TV 1911 Erda 4:11 + 19
5. 356 Demirbas, Esila 2009 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 4:22 + 30
6. 364 Stahl, Marlene 2009 TV Herbornseelbach 4:39 + 47
Kinder M10
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 349 Dalla Villa, Neal 2009 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 3:50
2. 389 Franz, Jayson 2009 TV Haiger 4:02 + 12
3. 350 Klahr, Vincent 2009 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 4:11 + 21
Kinder W9
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 366 Heinrich, Milla 2010 TV Herbornseelbach 3:55
2. 363 Zintl, Carlotta 2010 TV Herbornseelbach 4:04 + 9
3. 375 Reichel, Nele 2010 ASC 1990 Breidenbach 4:21 + 26
Kinder M9
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 351 Landefeld, Benedict 2010 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 3:50
2. 370 Wagner, Michel 2010 TV 1908 Gladenbach 4:19 + 29
3. 352 Losert, Ryan 2010 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 4:23 + 33
4. 368 Klein, Johannes 2010 FV Wallau 4:36 + 46
Kinder W8
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 377 Heinbach, Sonja 2011 LG Langgöns-Oberkleen 3:47
2. 395 Mai, Ella Melek 2011 ASC 1990 Breidenbach 4:15 + 28
372 2011 TV 1908 Gladenbach
4. Schülerlauf (1.000m) - 10:45
Kinder M8
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 354 Fabrizius, Philipp 2011 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 4:06
2. 361 Stahl, Jonah 2011 TV Herbornseelbach 4:17 + 11
3. 353 Sudermann, David 2011 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 4:31 + 25
4. 393 Jacobi, Jan 2011 JSG Dautphetal 4:44 + 38
Kinder W7
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 359 Gerth, Zoe-Mylie 2012 TV 1911 Erda 4:17
Kinder W6
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 394 Seidl, Linn 2013 PSV Zittau 5:06
5. Bambini-Lauf - Teilnehmer (400m) - 10:55
Bambinis Mädchen
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 261 Fabrizius, Johanna 2013 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 1
2. 262 Pfüller, Lilly 2013 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 1 + 0
3. 263 Paul, Nola 2012 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 1 + 0
4. 264 Enners , Mia 2014 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 1 + 0
5. 266 Zintl, Constanze 2015 TV Herbornseelbach 1 + 0
6. 359 Gerth, Zoe-Mylie 2012 TV 1911 Erda 1 + 0
7. 267 Koch, Xenia 2012 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 1 + 0
8. 269 Koch, Greta 2012 TV 1908 Gladenbach 1 + 0
9. 272 Venter, Paulina 2014 TV Lohra 1 + 0
10. 275 Seidl, Luna 2016 PSV Zittau 1 + 0
11. 274 Mellies, Alina 2017 ohne Verein 1 + 0
12. 277 Rühl, Lilly 2014 TV 1911 Erda 1 + 0
13. 279 Schieferstein, Lucia 2012 TSV Weitershausen 1 + 0
14. 280 Schieferstein, Charlotte 2015 TSV Weitershausen 1 + 0
15. 281 Prinz, Friederike 2016 TSV Weitershausen 1 + 0
16. 282 Sommer, Mia 2012 TSV Weitershausen 1 + 0
17. 283 Prinz, Josefine 2013 TSV Weitershausen 1 + 0
18. 284 Bingel, Toni 2014 TSV Weitershausen 1 + 0
19. 286 Prinz, Emma 2014 TSV Weitershausen 1 + 0
20. 287 Koch, Enni 2014 TSV Weitershausen 1 + 0
5. Bambini-Lauf - Teilnehmer (400m) - 10:55
Bambinis Jungen
Rg. StNr. NAME Vorname Jg Nat. Verein Zeit Diff
1. 260 Landefeld, Janosch 2013 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 1
2. 265 Stoll, Henry 2013 TV 1911 Erda 1 + 0
3. 268 Koch, Samuel 2014 TV 1912 e.V. Niederscheld 1 + 0
4. 270 Bergen, Emil 2013 StC Hommertshausen 1 + 0
5. 271 Venter, Timon 2017 TV Lohra 1 + 0
6. 273 Wagner, Mattis 2013 TV 1908 Gladenbach 1 + 0
7. 276 Lorenz, Elia 2015 ohne Verein 1 + 0
8. 278 Schöning, Michel 2015 TSV Weitershausen 1 + 0
9. 285 Much, Max 2013 TSV Weitershausen 1 + 0